Статистика Hot Games (Explanation)

In this section you will find the previous algorithm suggestion with over than 60% possibilities and then compare the success of the algorithm by yourself. You can chose the dates you want to see the results of the algorithm prediction success (from-to) for a specific period of time.

Статистика - HOT Games

От За

Дата Домакин Гостуващ Език Точки Прогноза Резултати Odds Прогноза Over Under Odds
19/4 Shuvalan Lokbatan 1 Division - Azer 1-1 - 2,01 U (60) 1,66
19/4 Etar 1924 Septemvri Sofia A PFG - Bulg 4-2 2 (55%) 6,53 - 1,77
19/4 Mqabba Ajax R 1. Division - Malt 2-0 1 (85%) - O (60) -
19/4 SC Weiche Lubeck Regionalliga North - Germ 1-0 1 (63%) 1,84 - 1,75
19/4 Club Brugge R. Charleroi Pro League - Belg 6-0 1 (63%) 1,40 - 2,20
19/4 Altglienicke Bsg Chemie Leipzig Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 0-0 - 2,05 U (60) 1,61
19/4 Levante Malaga Primera Div - Spai 1-0 1 (63%) 1,90 - 1,60
19/4 Real Betis Las Palmas Primera Div - Spai 1-0 1 (85%) 1,34 - 2,50
19/4 Blackburn Peterborough 1 kategoria - Engl 3-1 1 (63%) 1,48 - 2,10
19/4 Hemel Hempstead Wealdstone Conference South - Engl 1-0 1 (63%) 1,62 - 2,29
19/4 Ajax Venlo Eredivisie - Neth 4-1 1 (70%) 1,10 - 3,50
20/4 Antigua Suchitepequez Liga National - Guat 2-3 1 (80%) 1,25 - 2,50
20/4 Buchbach Bayreuth Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-1 - 2,90 O (65) 1,66
20/4 Khazar Baku Bina 1 Division - Azer 3-0 1 (63%) 1,45 - 1,75
20/4 Lada Togliatti Neftekhimik PFL URAL - Russ 0-2 2 (55%) 1,45 - 2,04
20/4 Orenburg 2 Kamaz Nab Chelny PFL URAL - Russ 2-2 2 (55%) 1,25 - 1,85
20/4 Smolensk Dolgoprudny PFL WEST - Russ 0-3 2 (65%) 1,51 - 1,85
20/4 Chertanovo Luki-Energiya V.luki PFL WEST - Russ 0-0 1 (70%) 1,22 U (60) 1,80
20/4 C.T. All Stars Highlands Park National First - Sout 1-1 2 (65%) 2,11 - 1,63
20/4 Petah Tikva Ironi Nesher National - Isra 3-0 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,15
20/4 H Bney Lod H. Kfar Saba National - Isra 2-1 1 (70%) 2,30 - 1,66
20/4 M Achi Nazareth H. Afula National - Isra 0-3 - 3,01 U (65) 1,50
20/4 Biskra Paradou Ligue 1 - Alge 1-0 - 1,58 U (60) 1,39
20/4 EL Harrach Tadjenant Ligue 1 - Alge 1-2 - 1,58 U (60) 1,47
20/4 Constantine USM Alger Ligue 1 - Alge 2-1 - 1,81 U (65) 1,50
20/4 Setif Blida Ligue 1 - Alge 5-2 1 (70%) 1,37 - 1,75
20/4 Bel Abbes Saoura Ligue 1 - Alge 0-1 - 1,61 U (65) 1,53
20/4 Belouizdad Kabylie Ligue 1 - Alge 1-1 - 2,11 U (80) 1,33
20/4 FC Murom Veles PFL WEST - Russ 1-2 2 (65%) 1,62 - 1,85
20/4 Fremad Amager Koge 1st Division - Denm 0-1 - 2,46 U (60) 1,57
20/4 Brabrand Esbjerg 1st Division - Denm 0-3 2 (55%) 1,51 - 2,14
20/4 Al Wasl Hatta Arabian League - Unit 2-0 1 (70%) 1,22 O (70) 1,36
20/4 Floridsdorfer AC Hartberg estre liga - Aust 0-1 2 (80%) 1,51 - 2,25
20/4 SV Grodig Kufstein Regionalliga West - Aust 0-3 1 (63%) 1,22 O (70) 1,33
20/4 Bad Gleichenberg Vocklamarkt Regionalliga Centre - Aust 0-2 - 2,11 O (65) 1,44
20/4 Lafnitz Wac (A) Regionalliga Centre - Aust 3-0 1 (80%) 1,16 - 3,50
20/4 St. Florian Gleisdorf Regionalliga Centre - Aust 0-6 2 (80%) 1,29 - 2,37
20/4 Tychy Gornik Leczna I Liga - Pola 2-0 1 (63%) 1,81 U (65) 1,60
20/4 Sandhausen II Astoria Walldorf II Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-0 2 (55%) - O (70) -
20/4 Neckarsulm Bissingen Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-0 2 (55%) - O (60) -
20/4 Altinordu Manisaspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 3-0 1 (80%) 1,08 O (65) 1,22
20/4 Horn Parndorf Regionalliga East - Aust 2-0 1 (80%) 1,29 - 3,00
20/4 Wiener Sportklub Traiskirchen Regionalliga East - Aust 2-2 2 (55%) 2,01 - 2,02
20/4 Schwechat Rapid II Regionalliga East - Aust 1-2 2 (55%) 1,40 - 2,50
20/4 Dreieich Baunatal Oberliga Hessen - Germ 3-0 1 (63%) - O (65) -
20/4 Hamburger SV III Barmbek-U Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 3-3 - - O (85) -
20/4 Suderelbe Condor Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-0 1 (63%) - O (80) -
20/4 Reims Ajaccio 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 1 (63%) 1,67 - 1,66
20/4 Lorient Valenciennes 2 Ligue - Fran 0-1 1 (80%) 1,37 - 2,29
20/4 GFCO Ajaccio Tours 2 Ligue - Fran 3-2 - 1,81 U (60) 1,61
20/4 Bourg Peronnas Nimes 2 Ligue - Fran 2-2 2 (65%) 1,76 - 2,10
20/4 Quevilly Rouen Paris FC 2 Ligue - Fran 0-4 2 (55%) 2,51 - 1,75
20/4 FC Chambly Grenoble National - Fran 1-0 - 2,90 U (60) 1,53
20/4 Boulogne Pau National - Fran 1-1 - 2,11 U (60) 1,66
20/4 Lyon Creteil National - Fran 1-1 1 (63%) 1,91 - 1,75
20/4 Hoceima Athletique Botola - Moro 1-2 - 2,15 U (60) 1,47
20/4 Marsa Melita 1. Division - Malt 4-4 - - O (60) -
20/4 Garching Unterfohring Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 3-1 1 (63%) 1,40 - 2,70
20/4 KSV 1919 Wacker Innsbruck estre liga - Aust 2-1 2 (65%) 1,65 - 2,00
20/4 Zulte Kortrijk Pro League - Belg 3-0 - 1,58 O (60) 1,53
20/4 Sliema Mosta Premier - Malt 0-1 1 (80%) 4,22 - 1,60
20/4 Basaksehir Kayserispor Super Lig - Turk 3-1 1 (80%) 1,31 - 2,35
20/4 Eindhoven Almere Eerste Divisie - Neth 3-2 - 2,26 O (85) 1,22
20/4 NEC Nijmegen AZ Eerste Divisie - Neth 2-0 1 (80%) 1,16 O (60) 1,28
20/4 Maastricht Oss Eerste Divisie - Neth 1-1 1 (63%) 1,54 - 2,87
20/4 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Eerste Divisie - Neth 4-2 1 (80%) 1,45 O (65) 1,30
20/4 Jong Utrech Fortuna Eerste Divisie - Neth 0-1 2 (70%) 1,25 - 3,10
20/4 Cambuur Helmond Eerste Divisie - Neth 4-1 1 (70%) 1,34 O (65) 1,39
20/4 Volendam Jong Ajax Amsterdam Eerste Divisie - Neth 1-2 - 1,91 O (70) 1,33
20/4 Millwall Fulham Championship - Engl 0-3 - 2,26 U (60) 2,04
20/4 New Saints Connahs Quay Premier - Wall 3-1 1 (63%) 1,61 - 2,29
20/4 Braga Maritimo Madeira Primera Liga - Port 2-0 1 (70%) 1,34 - 2,35
21/4 SKA Energia Khabarovsk Dinamo Moscow Premier League B Teams - Russ 4-2 2 (55%) - - -
21/4 FK Tosno Amkar Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 4-1 1 (63%) 1,67 - 2,04
21/4 Arsenal Youth Zenit Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 0-3 - 1,62 O (60) 1,53
21/4 Lokomotiv Youth UFA Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 2-2 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,20
21/4 Ural-D Nosta Novotroitsk PFL URAL - Russ 1-1 2 (70%) 1,81 - 1,77
21/4 K. Karabukspor Bursaspor U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 2-0 2 (55%) 1,34 - 2,39
21/4 Anzhi Youth Ural Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 4-2 1 (80%) 1,34 - 2,39
21/4 Olsztyn SA Puszcza Niepolomice I Liga - Pola 2-0 - 2,61 U (60) 1,57
21/4 Ol. Grudziadz Chojnice I Liga - Pola 0-1 - 2,51 U (70) 1,53
21/4 Pskov-747 Znamya PFL WEST - Russ 4-0 1 (85%) 1,12 O (60) 1,25
21/4 Kolomna Tor. Vladimir PFL WEST - Russ 1-2 2 (55%) 1,45 - 2,14
21/4 Sandhausen Darmstadt 2 Bundesliga - Germ 1-1 - 3,11 U (60) 1,57
21/4 Genclerbirligi Osmanlispor FK U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 2-0 - 2,01 O (65) 1,60
21/4 Spartak Nalchik Mashuk-KMV PFL SOUTH - Russ 0-0 1 (63%) 1,51 U (60) 1,66
21/4 Alcoyano Santa Eulalia Second Div B G3 - Spai 3-0 - 3,41 U (80) 1,53
21/4 Bischofswerda Eilenburg Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 1-1 1 (70%) - - -
21/4 CZ Jena II SV Merseburg 99 Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 4-3 1 (85%) - - -
21/4 Sibir Novosibirsk FK Tyumen National League - Russ 0-2 1 (63%) 2,01 U (65) 1,53
21/4 Rotor Volgograd II Saturn Ramenskoye PLF CENTER - Russ 2-2 2 (65%) 1,67 - 1,85
21/4 Stavropol Kuban-2 PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-0 1 (70%) 1,12 - 2,87
21/4 Goeppinger SV Karlsruhe II Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 4-2 1 (70%) - - -
21/4 Tuerkiye Curslack-N Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-1 - - O (85) -
21/4 Elazigspor Adanaspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 2-3 1 (63%) 1,62 - 2,20
21/4 Rathenow Wismar Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 2-1 - - O (60) -
21/4 Brandenburg Frankfurt Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 2-0 1 (70%) - - -
21/4 Berlin Victoria Seelow Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 5-0 1 (85%) - - -
21/4 Karabukspor Bursaspor Super Lig - Turk 1-4 2 (70%) 1,29 - 2,20
21/4 Yenisey Tom Tomsk National League - Russ 3-2 1 (70%) 1,34 - 1,75
21/4 Orenburg Dinamo St National League - Russ 4-3 - 1,34 U (60) 1,66
21/4 Syzran Krylya Sovetov II PFL URAL - Russ 3-0 1 (85%) 1,10 - 3,10
21/4 Kaluga Zorkij Krasnogorsk PLF CENTER - Russ 1-0 2 (55%) 1,91 U (60) 1,90
21/4 Krasnodar-2 Chernomorets PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-1 1 (63%) 2,11 - 1,97
21/4 Novokubansk Tor. Armavir PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-1 2 (70%) 1,16 - 2,20
21/4 Stal Kamyanske Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Premier Liga - Ukra 1-1 - 2,90 U (70) 1,47
21/4 Chernomorets Oleksandria Premier Liga - Ukra 1-3 - 2,90 U (65) 1,53
21/4 Teut. Watzenborn-St. Vellmar Oberliga Hessen - Germ 9-1 1 (70%) - O (85) -
21/4 SV Steinbach 1920 Waldgirmes Oberliga Hessen - Germ 1-2 2 (65%) - O (60) -
21/4 Lohfelden Flieden Oberliga Hessen - Germ 3-1 1 (63%) - O (80) -
21/4 Lehnerz RW Frankfurt Oberliga Hessen - Germ 5-1 1 (85%) - O (85) -
21/4 Ederbergland Alzenau Oberliga Hessen - Germ 0-4 - - O (80) -
21/4 West Bromwich Liverpool Premier League - Engl 2-2 2 (65%) 1,50 - 2,06
21/4 SC Weiche Jeddeloh Regionalliga North - Germ 2-0 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,20
21/4 Freiberg Weinheim Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 5-2 1 (85%) - - -
21/4 TSG Backnang Spielberg Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 3-0 1 (70%) - O (60) -
21/4 Schalding-H B. Munich II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 2-4 - 1,45 O (70) 1,47
21/4 Magdeburg F. Cologne 3 Liga - Germ 2-0 1 (80%) 1,45 - 2,20
21/4 Paderborn Unterhaching 3 Liga - Germ 3-0 1 (70%) 1,34 - 2,70
21/4 Wurzburg Chemnitz 3 Liga - Germ 0-0 1 (80%) 1,45 - 2,10
21/4 Alberschwende Wals-Grunau Regionalliga West - Aust 2-3 2 (65%) - O (85) -
21/4 Hard Anif Regionalliga West - Aust 1-1 - - - -
21/4 Mordovia Saransk Z. Izhevsk PFL URAL - Russ 0-0 1 (70%) 1,31 U (60) 1,64
21/4 Warta Poznan Znicz Pruszkow II Liga - Pola 1-1 1 (63%) - U (60) -
21/4 Olimpia Elblag LKS Lodz II Liga - Pola 0-5 - - U (60) -
21/4 Spartak Vladikavkaz Afips PFL SOUTH - Russ 0-1 2 (70%) 1,25 U (60) 1,80
21/4 Wattenscheid Rodinghausen Regionalliga West - Germ 7-1 - 3,31 O (65) 1,53
21/4 Wegberg-B. Viktoria Cologne Regionalliga West - Germ 1-4 2 (65%) 1,27 - 2,50
21/4 Cologne II Erndtebruck Regionalliga West - Germ 2-0 - 1,62 - 2,20
21/4 Westfalia Verl Regionalliga West - Germ 0-3 - 1,65 - 2,10
21/4 Gaziantepspor Eskisehirspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 1-4 2 (55%) - - -
21/4 Boluspor Istanbulspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 3-1 1 (63%) 1,71 - 1,66
21/4 Kamza Lushnja Kategoria Superiore - Alba 2-1 1 (63%) - - -
21/4 Mannheim Schott Mainz Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 2-0 1 (80%) 1,25 - 2,60
21/4 Stadtallendorf Hoffenheim II Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 3-1 2 (55%) 2,01 - 2,29
21/4 1860 Munich Augsburg II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-1 1 (85%) 1,37 - 2,29
21/4 Botev Ludogorets A PFG - Bulg 2-4 2 (70%) 2,26 O (65) 1,60
21/4 Stadl-Paura Steyr Regionalliga Centre - Aust 0-8 - 1,67 O (60) 1,42
21/4 Shirak Ararat Premier - Arme 4-1 1 (80%) 1,19 - 2,04
21/4 Khimik Novomoskovsk Dynamo Bryansk PLF CENTER - Russ 1-0 1 (63%) 2,80 - 1,89
21/4 Spal Roma Serie A - Ital 0-3 - 3,60 U (65) 1,70
21/4 Wisla Pulawy GKS Jastrzebie II Liga - Pola 0-1 2 (55%) - U (60) -
21/4 Radomiak Radom Stal Stalowa Wola II Liga - Pola 2-2 1 (63%) 1,58 - 1,70
21/4 Angusht Nazran A. Makhachkala-2 PFL SOUTH - Russ 2-2 1 (80%) - - -
21/4 Trabzonspor Sivasspor Super Lig - Turk 0-2 1 (63%) 1,65 - 2,35
21/4 Parma Calcio Carpi Serie B - Ital 2-1 1 (63%) 1,65 - 1,53
21/4 Beziers Laval National - Fran 5-1 - 2,80 U (70) 1,53
21/4 Black Leopards Richards Bay FC National First - Sout 4-0 1 (63%) - - -
21/4 Cape Town Royal Eagles National First - Sout 0-1 - 3,01 U (60) 1,62
21/4 Uthongathi Mbombela Utd National First - Sout 1-0 - 2,88 U (60) 1,52
21/4 Hannover B. Munich Bundesliga - Germ 0-3 2 (70%) 1,44 O (60) 1,44
21/4 Newtown Prestatyn Premier - Wall 3-0 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,50
21/4 Ipswich Aston Villa Championship - Engl 0-4 - 1,76 U (60) 1,85
21/4 Bolton Wolves Championship - Engl 0-4 2 (70%) 1,91 - 1,60
21/4 Shrewsbury Bury FC 1 kategoria - Engl 1-1 1 (80%) 1,45 - 1,85
21/4 Fleetwood Wigan 1 kategoria - Engl 0-4 2 (55%) 1,51 - 1,57
21/4 Northampton Plymouth 1 kategoria - Engl 2-0 - 2,26 - 1,75
21/4 Forest Green Chesterfield 2 Kategoria - Engl 4-1 1 (63%) 2,11 - 1,73
21/4 Exeter Crawley 2 Kategoria - Engl 2-2 1 (70%) 1,73 - 1,98
21/4 North Ferriby Kidderminster Conference North - Engl 1-3 2 (65%) 1,14 - 2,87
21/4 Salford Boston Conference North - Engl 1-2 1 (80%) 1,67 - 2,07
21/4 Southport Brackley Conference North - Engl 0-1 2 (55%) 1,91 - 1,88
21/4 Telford Gainsborough Conference North - Engl 3-2 1 (63%) 1,65 - 1,85
21/4 Blyth Stockport Conference North - Engl 0-1 2 (55%) 2,05 - 2,29
21/4 Hungerford Whitehawk Conference South - Engl 0-1 - 3,81 O (60) 1,61
21/4 Hemel Hempstead Eastbourne Conference South - Engl 3-0 1 (63%) 1,58 - 2,39
21/4 Gloucester Thurrock Utd Conference South - Engl 3-1 - 3,22 O (60) 1,60
21/4 Dartford Bath Conference South - Engl 2-0 1 (70%) 1,61 - 2,14
21/4 Rehden Eutin 08 Regionalliga North - Germ 1-1 1 (63%) 1,71 O (70) 1,53
21/4 Livingston Brechin Championship - Scot 3-0 1 (85%) 1,10 - 2,70
21/4 Albion Rovers East Fife League 1 - Scot 1-0 2 (65%) 3,01 - 2,35
21/4 Lija A Floriana Premier - Malt 2-6 2 (70%) 1,08 - 3,10
21/4 Zenit II Kryliya Sovetov National League - Russ 0-2 2 (70%) 1,54 - 1,75
21/4 Rotor Volgograd Luch-E. Vladivostok National League - Russ 4-2 - 1,71 U (60) 1,50
21/4 TS Podbeskidzie Miedz Legnica I Liga - Pola 0-0 - 3,01 U (80) 1,53
21/4 Sociedad B Mirandes Second Div B G2 - Spai 0-1 - 2,30 U (65) 1,55
21/4 Zaragoza Almeria Secunda Division - Spai 2-1 1 (70%) 1,58 U (65) 1,83
21/4 Gimnastic Numancia Secunda Division - Spai 0-0 - 3,01 U (60) 1,57
21/4 Mlada Boleslav Fastav Zlin 1 Liga - Czec 0-1 - 1,73 - 1,93
21/4 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Bundesliga - Aust 2-1 2 (80%) 1,81 - 1,85
21/4 Edinburgh Clyde League 2 - Scot 1-3 2 (55%) 2,05 - 2,05
21/4 Elgin City Peterhead League 2 - Scot 0-1 - 1,58 - 2,35
21/4 Stenhousemuir Montrose League 2 - Scot 0-2 2 (55%) 2,46 - 2,05
21/4 Shakhtar Vorskla Premier Liga - Ukra 4-2 1 (70%) 1,12 - 2,70
21/4 Al Wahda Ajman Arabian League - Unit 2-3 1 (80%) - - -
21/4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Bnei Sakhnin Premier - Isra 2-0 - 3,62 U (60) 1,95
21/4 Aluminij K Maribor Priva Liga - Slov 0-2 2 (70%) 1,22 O (60) 1,47
21/4 Ferreira Belenenses Primera Liga - Port 1-1 - 2,01 U (60) 1,70
21/4 Ferencvaros Paksi NBI - Hung 2-2 1 (63%) 1,25 - 2,00
21/4 Ol. Marseille Lille 1 Ligue - Fran 5-1 1 (70%) 1,33 - 2,39
21/4 Bohemians Vysocina Jihlava 1 Liga - Czec 1-1 1 (63%) 1,61 - 1,83
21/4 Kustosija Lucko 2.NHL - Croa 1-0 - 2,26 U (60) 1,64
21/4 Novigrad Dinamo Zagreb II 2.NHL - Croa 1-1 2 (70%) - U (60) -
21/4 Khenifra Olympique de Safi Botola - Moro 2-0 - 2,88 U (65) 1,39
21/4 FK Ryazan Ararat Moscow PLF CENTER - Russ 0-2 2 (55%) 1,81 - 1,66
21/4 RC Deportivo Celta Vigo B Second Div B G1 - Spai 1-3 1 (63%) 1,96 U (70) 1,57
21/4 Ecija Granada B Second Div B G4 - Spai 3-1 - 3,01 U (60) 1,57
21/4 U. Murcia Merida Second Div B G4 - Spai 1-1 - 2,15 U (60) 1,50
21/4 Tenerife Huesca Secunda Division - Spai 2-4 - 1,86 U (60) 1,75
21/4 Albacete Reus Secunda Division - Spai 0-1 - 2,21 U (70) 1,39
21/4 St. Truiden Eupen Pro League - Belg 2-3 1 (63%) 1,51 - 2,29
21/4 Waasland-Beveren Lierse Pro League - Belg 0-1 2 (65%) 6,53 - 2,29
21/4 Al Ahli Al-Muharraq Premier League - Bahr 1-3 2 (55%) 2,30 - 1,98
21/4 Wadi Degla El-Entag Premier League - Egyp 2-1 - 4,22 U (65) 1,53
21/4 Tanta Al Masry Premier League - Egyp 1-2 2 (55%) 1,73 U (60) 1,60
21/4 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzen 1 Liga - Czec 1-3 2 (55%) 1,76 - 1,80
21/4 Mattersburg St. Polten Bundesliga - Aust 1-1 1 (80%) 1,58 O (65) 1,72
21/4 LASK FK Austria Bundesliga - Aust 1-0 1 (63%) 1,62 - 2,00
21/4 St. Gallen Thun Superleague - Swit 0-1 - 2,21 O (65) 1,53
21/4 Radnicki Nis Red Star Superliga - Serb 1-3 2 (65%) 1,40 - 2,14
21/4 Videoton Debreceni VSC NBI - Hung 1-0 1 (63%) 1,37 - 2,10
21/4 Baltika Kaliningrad Khimki National League - Russ 0-0 1 (70%) 1,40 U (60) 1,60
21/4 Guingamp Monaco 1 Ligue - Fran 3-1 - 1,75 O (60) 1,60
21/4 Cardiff Nottingham Forest Championship - Engl 2-1 1 (70%) 1,51 - 2,07
21/4 Milan Benevento Serie A - Ital 0-1 1 (70%) 1,20 - 2,87
21/4 Estoril Benfica Primera Liga - Port 1-2 2 (70%) 1,34 - 2,35
22/4 Alianza (Slv) Dragon Primera Div - El S 2-1 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 Comunicaciones Malacateco Liga National - Guat 2-0 1 (63%) 1,67 - 1,75
22/4 Monterrey Lobos Primera Div - Mexi 4-0 1 (80%) 1,51 - 2,39
22/4 Leon Tijuana Primera Div - Mexi 1-1 - 2,11 - 2,10
22/4 San Francisco (Pan) Santa Gema FC Liga De Futboll - Pana 2-0 - - U (65) -
22/4 Alianza Amador Liga De Futboll - Pana 2-0 - 1,81 U (60) 1,62
22/4 Chorrillo Arabe Unido Liga De Futboll - Pana 1-1 - 3,21 U (70) 1,57
22/4 Imperial Siquinala FC Liga National - Guat 2-0 1 (63%) 1,67 - 1,77
22/4 Necaxa Tigres Primera Div - Mexi 1-1 - 3,01 U (60) 1,64
22/4 Spartak Moscow Akhmat Grozny Premier League - Russ 4-0 1 (70%) 1,45 - 1,93
22/4 Spartak Moscow Akhmat Grozny Premier League B Teams - Russ 4-0 1 (63%) 1,29 - 3,00
22/4 FC Teutonia 05 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 4-2 1 (63%) - O (85) -
22/4 Khabarovsk Dinamo Moscow Premier League - Russ 0-1 - 1,51 - 1,57
22/4 Valladolid B Pontevedra Second Div B G1 - Spai 1-2 - 2,11 U (60) 1,60
22/4 Aue Duisburg 2 Bundesliga - Germ 1-3 1 (63%) 2,26 - 1,70
22/4 Lichtenberg Torgelow Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 3-0 1 (85%) - - -
22/4 Barleben Halle Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 2-0 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Rayo Majadahonda Toledo Sad Second Div B G1 - Spai 3-0 1 (63%) 1,67 - 2,10
22/4 Hercules Lleida Second Div B G3 - Spai 0-0 - 1,84 U (65) 1,47
22/4 Formentera Sabadell Second Div B G3 - Spai 1-3 - 2,88 U (85) 1,44
22/4 Llagostera Atletico Baleares Second Div B G3 - Spai 1-0 - 2,40 U (60) 1,42
22/4 Mallorca Olot Second Div B G3 - Spai 3-1 - 4,22 U (60) 1,57
22/4 RB Linense Las Palmas B Second Div B G4 - Spai 1-3 - 3,21 U (70) 1,55
22/4 Alcorcon Osasuna Secunda Division - Spai 0-0 - 2,90 U (85) 1,36
22/4 Akhisar Belediye Goeztepe U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 0-2 2 (65%) 1,81 - 2,85
22/4 Niendorf Dassendorf Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-2 2 (55%) - O (70) -
22/4 Rugenbergen TUS Osdorf Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 5-0 1 (80%) - O (85) -
22/4 Pinneberg Wedel Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 3-0 1 (70%) - O (85) -
22/4 Rostock II GW Brieselang Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 7-2 1 (80%) - O (85) -
22/4 Zehlendorf Malchow Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 3-5 1 (80%) - - -
22/4 Charlottenburg Mecklenburg Schwerin Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 2-1 - - O (65) -
22/4 SC Staaken Strausberg Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 0-2 - - O (70) -
22/4 A. Selcukluspor Karsiyaka 2nd Lig Beyaz - Turk 3-0 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 Keciorengucu Amedspor 2nd Lig Kirmizi - Turk 0-0 1 (80%) - - -
22/4 Sivas B. Spor Kocaeli Birlik 2nd Lig Kirmizi - Turk 4-2 1 (80%) - - -
22/4 Mersin Idman Yurdu Sariyer 2nd Lig Kirmizi - Turk 1-2 2 (65%) - O (60) -
22/4 Hatayspor Sancaktepe 2nd Lig Kirmizi - Turk 1-1 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Afjet Afyonspor Kastamonuspor 2nd Lig Kirmizi - Turk 4-0 1 (85%) - - -
22/4 Manisa Buyuksehir Batman 3nd Lig G1 - Turk 2-1 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 Erzin Belediyespor Ofspor 3nd Lig G1 - Turk 1-4 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Catalcaspor Kozan 3nd Lig G1 - Turk 1-1 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Yomraspor Idare Genclik 3nd Lig G1 - Turk 0-0 - - U (60) -
22/4 Golcukspor Yesil Bursa 3nd Lig G2 - Turk 2-1 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Diyarbakirspor AS Trabzon 3nd Lig G2 - Turk 2-1 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 Kayseri Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 3nd Lig G2 - Turk 0-10 2 (80%) - O (65) -
22/4 Demirspor Muglaspor 3nd Lig G2 - Turk 1-0 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 Tire 1922 Spor Kirikhanspor 3nd Lig G2 - Turk 3-1 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Sultanbeyli Aydinspor 3nd Lig G3 - Turk 1-2 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Utas Usakspor A.s Sanliurfa Karak. BS 3nd Lig G3 - Turk 1-0 1 (63%) - - -
22/4 Tepecikspor Tarsus Yurdu 3nd Lig G3 - Turk 3-1 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Karacabey Kocaelispor 3nd Lig G3 - Turk 1-0 - - U (65) -
22/4 Adliyespor Arsynspor 3nd Lig G3 - Turk 1-0 - - U (65) -
22/4 P. Saalfelden Schwaz Regionalliga West - Aust 1-3 2 (55%) 1,62 - 2,35
22/4 Arsenal Tula FC Zenit Premier League - Russ 3-3 - 1,73 U (60) 1,61
22/4 Besiktas Yeni M. U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 1-2 1 (70%) - - -
22/4 SC Billstedt Buchholz Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-5 2 (65%) - O (85) -
22/4 Sumy Desna Cher. Persha Liga - Ukra 0-2 2 (55%) 1,62 - 1,80
22/4 Ol. Donetsk Karpaty Premier Liga - Ukra 0-2 - 3,01 U (60) 1,57
22/4 SPVGG Neu-Isenburg Vik. Griesheim Oberliga Hessen - Germ 2-0 1 (63%) - O (70) -
22/4 Wigry S. Zaglebie I Liga - Pola 1-0 - 2,30 U (70) 1,57
22/4 Neustrelitz Viktoria Berlin Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 3-0 2 (55%) 2,46 - 2,25
22/4 Budissa Luckenwalde Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 4-1 1 (63%) 1,31 - 2,20
22/4 Cottbus Nordhausen Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 2-1 1 (63%) 1,61 U (60) 1,77
22/4 Altona VfL Wolfsburg II Regionalliga North - Germ 1-2 2 (80%) 1,16 - 2,39
22/4 Sturm Graz (A) Allerheiligen Regionalliga Centre - Aust 2-1 2 (55%) 2,30 - 2,20
22/4 Dunakanyar Vac Cegledi NB II - Hung 1-1 - - U (60) -
22/4 KFC Uerdingen Dusseldorf II Regionalliga West - Germ 2-0 1 (85%) 1,25 - 2,10
22/4 Dudelange Strassen Division Nationale - Luxe 3-2 1 (85%) - O (65) -
22/4 Hamm Benfica Niedercorn Division Nationale - Luxe 1-2 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Jeunesse Esch Union Luxembour Division Nationale - Luxe 1-2 1 (63%) - O (60) -
22/4 Esch Hostert Division Nationale - Luxe 1-2 2 (70%) - - -
22/4 Laci Kukesi Kategoria Superiore - Alba 0-0 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Differdange 03 Union Titus Division Nationale - Luxe 0-2 1 (70%) - O (80) -
22/4 Walldorf Ulm Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 3-1 - 3,81 O (60) 1,66
22/4 Malaga Real Sociedad Primera Div - Spai 2-0 2 (55%) 1,72 - 1,84
22/4 Arsenal West Ham Premier League - Engl 4-1 1 (63%) 1,50 O (65) 1,50
22/4 Stoke Burnley Premier League - Engl 1-1 2 (65%) 3,52 - 1,53
22/4 RB Salzburg SCR Altach Bundesliga - Aust 3-1 1 (80%) 1,25 - 2,35
22/4 Egestorf/Langreder Lubeck Regionalliga North - Germ 2-1 2 (65%) 2,30 - 1,95
22/4 Bidwest Wits Polokwane Premier League - Sout 1-1 - 1,91 U (65) 1,57
22/4 Lazio Sampdoria Serie A - Ital 4-0 1 (63%) 1,31 - 2,70
22/4 Sabayil Kapaz Premier - Azer 1-1 - 1,76 U (65) 1,64
22/4 Kremin Girnik Persha Liga - Ukra 2-0 2 (65%) 2,51 - 1,70
22/4 Arsenal Kiev Zhemchuzhyna Persha Liga - Ukra 2-0 1 (70%) 1,16 - 2,35
22/4 Stellenbosch Witbank National First - Sout 3-2 - - U (65) -
22/4 Saarbrucken Offenbach Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 2-0 - 1,76 O (60) 1,70
22/4 FK Tosno Amkar Perm Premier League - Russ 0-2 - 3,01 U (60) 1,44
22/4 SaiPa Karadj Gostaresh Pro League - Iran 0-0 1 (70%) 1,67 - 1,57
22/4 Esteghlal Peykan Pro League - Iran 3-2 - 1,73 U (60) 1,47
22/4 Sepidrood Rasht Foolad Pro League - Iran 0-0 - 3,30 U (60) 1,47
22/4 Est. Esteghlal Sepahan Pro League - Iran 3-2 - 2,21 U (70) 1,42
22/4 P. Mashhad Siah Jamegan Pro League - Iran 2-1 1 (63%) 1,62 - 1,47
22/4 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr Naft Tehran Pro League - Iran 3-0 - 2,71 U (65) 1,50
22/4 El Raja Matrouh Ismaily Premier League - Egyp 0-0 2 (65%) 1,51 - 1,52
22/4 Kuban Krasnodar Avangard Kursk National League - Russ 0-3 - 2,01 U (60) 1,60
22/4 Young Boys Bern Lausanne-Sport Superleague - Swit 4-1 1 (80%) 1,16 - 3,50
22/4 Sion FC Basel Superleague - Swit 2-2 2 (55%) 1,84 - 2,14
22/4 Wohlen Vaduz Challenge League - Swit 2-2 2 (70%) 1,37 - 2,87
22/4 Chiasso Aarau Challenge League - Swit 0-2 1 (70%) 2,46 - 2,25
22/4 Schaffhausen Rapperswil-Jona Challenge League - Swit 2-4 1 (63%) 1,86 - 2,08
22/4 Barcelona B Vallecano Secunda Division - Spai 2-3 2 (55%) 2,15 - 1,83
22/4 Bangor Cefn Druids Premier - Wall 1-0 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,10
22/4 Veres Rivne Dynamo Kiev Premier Liga - Ukra 1-4 2 (65%) 1,37 - 2,20
22/4 Club Brugge Standard Pro League - Belg 4-4 1 (63%) 1,73 - 2,10
22/4 St Patrick Zebbug 1. Division - Malt 1-3 2 (55%) - - -
22/4 Las Palmas Alaves Primera Div - Spai 0-4 2 (55%) 2,40 - 1,70
22/4 SK Rapid Admira Bundesliga - Aust 4-1 1 (63%) 1,34 O (65) 1,47
22/4 Bayreuth Unterfohring Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-2 1 (63%) 1,45 - 2,25
22/4 MTK Budapest Budaorsi NB II - Hung 2-2 - - O (65) -
22/4 Nyiregyhaza Zalaegerszegi NB II - Hung 0-0 1 (80%) - - -
22/4 Ferrol San Sebastian Second Div B G1 - Spai 4-1 - 3,41 U (60) 1,60
22/4 Tudelano R. Santander Second Div B G2 - Spai 0-0 - 1,62 U (65) 1,70
22/4 Union de Irun Gernika Second Div B G2 - Spai 5-4 - 3,01 U (60) 1,57
22/4 Burgos Vitoria Second Div B G2 - Spai 1-0 - 3,11 U (65) 1,57
22/4 Caudal Athletic Bilbao B Second Div B G2 - Spai 1-2 2 (65%) 1,67 U (70) 1,77
22/4 Ontinyent Atletico Saguntino Second Div B G3 - Spai 1-0 1 (63%) 2,38 U (65) 1,55
22/4 Cornella Peralada Second Div B G3 - Spai 0-2 - 3,62 U (80) 1,55
22/4 St. Etienne Troyes 1 Ligue - Fran 2-1 1 (70%) 1,50 - 1,93
22/4 Graffin Opava FNL - Czec 2-2 2 (55%) 1,84 - 2,42
22/4 Ingulets Volyn Persha Liga - Ukra 1-0 1 (85%) 1,31 U (60) 1,80
22/4 Rizespor Giresunspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 1-0 1 (63%) 1,40 - 2,39
22/4 Backa BP Macva Superliga - Serb 1-1 1 (63%) 1,73 - 1,70
22/4 Sumgayit Qarabag Premier - Azer 0-1 - 1,91 U (65) 1,72
22/4 Berkane Far Rabat Botola - Moro 2-3 - 2,30 U (60) 1,42
22/4 Alloa Ayr League 1 - Scot 2-1 2 (55%) 2,11 O (65) 1,57
22/4 Man City Swansea Premier League - Engl 5-0 1 (80%) 1,12 - 3,10
22/4 Petrojet Al Ahly Premier League - Egyp 1-2 2 (65%) 1,40 - 1,75
22/4 Lokomotiv Moscow FC Ufa Premier League - Russ 0-0 - 1,58 U (60) 1,57
22/4 Besiktas Malatya Bld Super Lig - Turk 3-1 1 (80%) 1,22 - 2,50
22/4 Guijuelo Segoviana Second Div B G1 - Spai 0-0 - 1,81 U (60) 1,57
22/4 Villarreal B Badalona Second Div B G3 - Spai 0-0 - 1,73 U (60) 1,52
22/4 Cadiz Gijon Secunda Division - Spai 0-0 - 3,11 U (60) 1,50
22/4 Lugo Lorca CF Secunda Division - Spai 1-1 1 (63%) 1,67 - 1,90
22/4 Cologne Schalke 04 Bundesliga - Germ 2-2 2 (70%) 2,00 - 2,05
22/4 A.o.k. Asteras Tripolis Super League - Gree 1-3 - 3,19 U (70) 1,47
22/4 PAOK A.O Xanthi Super League - Gree 2-1 1 (80%) 1,23 - 2,07
22/4 Panionios Panathinaikos Super League - Gree 0-3 - 3,22 U (65) 1,53
22/4 Panaitolikos Lamia Super League - Gree 1-0 - 2,28 U (60) 1,47
22/4 Atromitos Athens Platanias Super League - Gree 4-1 1 (80%) 1,12 - 2,48
22/4 AEK Athens Levadiakos Super League - Gree 2-0 1 (70%) 1,12 U (60) 2,70
22/4 Oostende Beerschot Wilrijk Pro League - Belg 2-2 - 4,02 - 2,14
22/4 Coruxo Cerceda Second Div B G1 - Spai 3-2 - 1,45 - 1,80
22/4 Domzale Rudar Priva Liga - Slov 3-0 1 (63%) 1,40 - 2,25
22/4 Toluca Veracruz Primera Div - Mexi 3-0 1 (85%) 1,56 - 1,90
22/4 Deportivo Sanarate Dep. Guastatoya Liga National - Guat 1-1 - 1,91 U (80) 1,70
22/4 Maghrib Tetouan Ol. de Khouribga Botola - Moro 2-1 - 1,84 U (65) 1,62
22/4 Lok Zagreb Istra 1961 1.NHL - Croa 0-0 1 (70%) 1,62 - 1,80
22/4 RM Castilla Fuenlabrada Second Div B G1 - Spai 1-1 - 3,21 U (60) 1,64
22/4 Bordeaux Paris St.-Germain 1 Ligue - Fran 0-1 2 (70%) 1,50 - 2,35
22/4 Sportive Rabat Husa Hassania Botola - Moro 2-1 - 2,80 U (70) 1,47
22/4 Sporting Boavista Primera Liga - Port 1-0 1 (85%) 1,22 - 2,07
23/4 Suchitepequez Municipal Liga National - Guat 0-0 1 (63%) 2,21 - 1,70
23/4 Santos Unam Pumas Primera Div - Mexi 1-2 1 (63%) 1,81 - 2,20
23/4 Lori Vanadzor Banants 2 1 League - Arme 3-0 1 (63%) 1,37 - 2,39
23/4 Gandzasar 2 Avan Academy 1 League - Arme 2-4 2 (70%) 1,73 O (65) 1,53
23/4 Alashkert 2 Pyunik 2 1 League - Arme 3-2 - - O (60) -
23/4 Artsakh Ararat Yerevan 2 1 League - Arme 4-1 1 (80%) 1,16 O (65) 1,33
23/4 Gyumri 2 Erebuni 1 League - Arme 3-1 - 2,88 O (85) 1,53
23/4 B. Galabovo Vratsa B PFG - Bulg 0-4 - - U (65) -
23/4 Floridsdorfer AC SV Ried estre liga - Aust 2-4 2 (65%) 1,34 - 2,29
23/4 Obolon-Brovar Rukh Vinnyky Persha Liga - Ukra 0-1 2 (55%) 3,26 U (65) 1,60
23/4 HNK Hajduk II Gorica 2.NHL - Croa 4-1 - 3,01 U (65) 1,62
23/4 Rapide Oued Zem Ittihad Tanger Botola - Moro 2-0 - 2,71 U (70) 1,44
23/4 H Nazrat Elit Ironi Rishon National - Isra 1-2 - 2,30 U (60) 1,60
23/4 Hapoel Tel Aviv H. Hadera National - Isra 1-1 - 1,73 U (60) 1,70
23/4 El Gaish Al Mokawloon Premier League - Egyp 4-5 - 2,88 U (65) 1,47
23/4 Ajaccio Lens 2 Ligue - Fran 2-0 1 (70%) 1,96 - 1,61
23/4 Fenerbahce Antalyaspor Super Lig - Turk 4-1 1 (63%) 1,22 - 2,60
23/4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Septemvri Sofia A PFG - Bulg 0-2 - 3,62 U (60) 1,66
23/4 Den Bosch Emmen Eerste Divisie - Neth 1-2 - 1,61 O (60) 1,44
23/4 Servette Neuchatel Xamax Challenge League - Swit 0-0 2 (55%) 2,15 - 2,29
23/4 Misr Lel Al Ittihad Premier League - Egyp 2-0 - 3,11 U (60) 1,57
23/4 Wealdstone Thurrock Utd Conference South - Engl 3-0 - 2,01 O (65) 1,53
23/4 Genoa Verona Serie A - Ital 3-1 1 (63%) 1,44 - 1,86
23/4 Porto V. Setubal Primera Liga - Port 5-1 1 (80%) 1,10 - 2,60
24/4 Chita Dynamo Barnaul PFL EAST - Russ 0-0 - 2,26 U (65) 1,57
24/4 Zenit Irkutsk Irtysh Omsk PFL EAST - Russ 2-3 1 (63%) 1,81 - 1,70
24/4 Kabylie Medea Ligue 1 - Alge 3-0 - 3,30 U (70) 1,44
24/4 Saoura USM Alger Ligue 1 - Alge 3-2 - 1,73 U (70) 1,57
24/4 Blida Belouizdad Ligue 1 - Alge 2-2 - 2,76 U (65) 1,39
24/4 Hussein Dey Biskra Ligue 1 - Alge 2-1 1 (63%) 1,52 U (70) 1,50
24/4 Bel Abbes EL Harrach Ligue 1 - Alge 1-0 - 1,67 U (60) 1,50
24/4 Paradou Setif Ligue 1 - Alge 4-2 - 2,51 U (60) 1,47
24/4 Garching Buchbach Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 3-2 1 (70%) 1,84 - 2,50
24/4 Liefering BW Linz estre liga - Aust 1-1 1 (63%) 1,54 - 2,10
24/4 Illertissen 1860 Munich Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-2 2 (55%) 1,37 - 2,39
24/4 Gornik Leczna C. Glogow I Liga - Pola 2-1 2 (55%) 2,51 - 1,61
24/4 Le Havre Nancy 2 Ligue - Fran 3-0 1 (63%) 2,15 - 1,70
24/4 Nimes Lorient 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 1 (63%) 1,73 - 2,07
24/4 Auxerre Reims 2 Ligue - Fran 1-4 2 (70%) 2,05 - 1,88
24/4 Rugenbergen Barmbek-U Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-0 1 (70%) - O (80) -
24/4 CZ Jena II Gera Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 4-1 - - O (80) -
24/4 Ironi Nesher H. Ramat Gan National - Isra 0-2 2 (55%) 1,22 - 2,10
24/4 Memmingen Furth II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 3-2 2 (55%) 2,63 - 2,10
24/4 Gleisdorf Pasching/L. Juniors Regionalliga Centre - Aust 0-1 1 (70%) 1,81 - 2,70
24/4 Vienna II Schwechat Regionalliga East - Aust 6-0 1 (80%) 1,18 - 3,50
24/4 Ol. Grudziadz Stal Mielec I Liga - Pola 2-2 2 (70%) 2,61 - 1,47
24/4 Koblenz Mannheim Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 0-2 2 (65%) 1,61 - 1,83
24/4 Neusiedl Horn Regionalliga East - Aust 1-0 2 (65%) 1,54 - 2,39
24/4 Bonn Rodinghausen Regionalliga West - Germ 5-2 - 2,63 O (80) 1,39
24/4 Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs Premier League - Sout 3-1 - 3,01 U (65) 1,39
24/4 Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa Utd Premier League - Sout 0-0 - 3,01 U (80) 1,33
24/4 Ajax Cape Town Baroka FC Premier League - Sout 1-0 - 3,01 U (60) 1,57
24/4 Erndtebruck Westfalia Regionalliga West - Germ 1-0 1 (63%) 1,58 - 2,25
24/4 Wegberg-B. Cologne II Regionalliga West - Germ 2-1 2 (55%) 1,56 - 2,29
24/4 Lehnerz Baunatal Oberliga Hessen - Germ 2-2 1 (63%) - O (85) -
24/4 Bristol Rovers Wigan 1 kategoria - Engl 1-1 2 (55%) 1,61 - 2,10
24/4 Newport Accrington 2 Kategoria - Engl 2-1 2 (55%) 2,15 - 1,95
24/4 Bromley Barrow Conferens National - Engl 0-0 1 (63%) 1,71 - 2,02
24/4 Torquay Guiseley Conferens National - Engl 3-4 1 (63%) 1,70 - 2,16
24/4 Tranmere Solihull Moors Conferens National - Engl 1-2 1 (70%) 1,81 - 1,93
24/4 Braintree Oxford Conference South - Engl 0-0 1 (70%) 1,67 O (60) 1,85
24/4 Bognor Regis Chelmsford Conference South - Engl 0-1 2 (70%) 1,37 - 2,39
24/4 Concord Rangers Hungerford Conference South - Engl 1-0 1 (63%) 2,11 - 1,75
24/4 Weston Super Mare Truro Conference South - Engl 0-2 2 (55%) 2,40 - 2,39
24/4 Prestatyn Barry Premier - Wall 0-0 2 (80%) 1,37 - 2,50
185 / 290 125 / 196