Statistics Hot Games (Explanation)

In this section you will find the previous algorithm suggestion with over than 60% possibilities and then compare the success of the algorithm by yourself. You can chose the dates you want to see the results of the algorithm prediction success (from-to) for a specific period of time.

Statistics - HOT Games

From To

Date Home Away League Score Prediction Result Odds prediction Over Under Odds
18/5 Elva Kuressaare Esiliiga - Esto 0-1 2 (80%) 1.30 O (70) 1.29
18/5 Augsburg II Schweinfurt Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 4-0 1 (63%) 1.63 O (70) 1.36
18/5 B. Munich II Nuremberg II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 2-1 - 1.68 O (85) 1.33
18/5 Elfsborg AFC Eskilstuna Allsvenskan - Swed 2-1 - 1.37 O (60) 1.38
18/5 Gefle Osters IF Superettan - Swed 1-3 2 (55%) 2.81 - 1.90
18/5 Helsingborg Norrby Superettan - Swed 3-2 1 (80%) 1.37 - 2.05
18/5 Soderhamn Valbo 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-1 2 (55%) 1.81 O (70) 1.40
18/5 FC Basel Sion Superleague - Swit 2-2 1 (70%) 1.56 O (60) 1.52
18/5 Le Mont Aarau Challenge League - Swit 1-0 2 (55%) 1.86 O (60) 1.60
18/5 Pisa Benevento Serie B - Ital 0-3 - 3.77 U (70) 1.80
18/5 Spal Bari 1908 Serie B - Ital 2-1 1 (63%) 1.51 U (60) 2.25
18/5 Carpi Novara Serie B - Ital 2-0 - 1.58 U (60) 1.73
18/5 Vicenza Spezia Serie B - Ital 0-1 - 3.82 U (80) 1.65
18/5 Avellino Latina Serie B - Ital 2-1 - 4.77 U (60) 2.20
18/5 Perugia Salernitana Serie B - Ital 3-2 - 3.82 U (70) 1.88
18/5 Ascoli Ternana Serie B - Ital 1-2 - 3.77 U (65) 2.00
18/5 Leicester Tottenham Premier League - Engl 1-6 2 (55%) 1.96 - 2.25
18/5 Partick Thistle Celtic Premiership - Scot 0-5 2 (70%) 1.30 - 2.38
18/5 Zamalek Wadi Degla Premier League - Egyp 2-1 - 1.58 U (70) 1.55
19/5 Altinordu Eskisehirspor U 21 Gr. 1. Lig - Turk 0-3 2 (65%) - - -
19/5 Beijing Guoan Guangzhou R&F China Super League - Chin 2-2 - 3.82 - 2.20
19/5 P. Melbourne Heidelberg Utd. Victoria Premier - Aust 0-1 - 1.58 O (60) 1.60
19/5 Mitchelton Grange Thistle Brisbang Premier - Aust 4-1 1 (80%) 1.10 O (85) 1.18
19/5 Albany Creek Knights Brisbang Premier - Aust 3-0 1 (85%) 1.37 O (85) 1.22
19/5 Warriors Balestier Khalsa Super League - Sing 1-0 1 (80%) 1.45 - 2.20
19/5 Guangzhou Evergrande Jiangsu Sainty China Super League - Chin 2-1 1 (70%) 1.41 O (70) 1.50
19/5 Banants Alashkert Premier - Arme 0-3 2 (70%) 1.41 - 1.65
19/5 Ironi Nesher M. Shaaraim National - Isra 2-0 - 4.02 U (60) 1.55
19/5 Volga Ulyanovsk Kirov PFL URAL - Russ 1-1 1 (63%) 1.45 U (70) 1.70
19/5 PS Kemi HJK Veikkausliiqa - Finl 0-1 - 1.25 - 2.25
19/5 Zlate Moravce Zilina Superliga - Slov 1-4 2 (80%) 1.68 - 2.35
19/5 Senica Spartak Trnava Superliga - Slov 1-0 2 (55%) 2.21 - 1.77
19/5 Presov Dunajska Streda Superliga - Slov 1-1 2 (55%) 1.37 - 1.77
19/5 Ilves Inter Turku Veikkausliiqa - Finl 0-2 - 2.16 - 1.55
19/5 Jyvaskyla Vaasa Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-4 2 (70%) 1.96 O (65) 2.15
19/5 Lahti Kuopio Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-2 - 3.11 - 1.60
19/5 A. Bernburg Halberstadt Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 1-2 2 (65%) 1.41 - 2.70
19/5 Trans Parnu JK Vaprus Premier Ligue - Esto 3-0 1 (85%) 1.17 O (60) 1.25
19/5 Chateauroux Herbiers National - Fran 1-1 - 1.63 U (60) 2.05
19/5 Epinal Lyon National - Fran 2-1 - 3.21 U (60) 1.88
19/5 Concarneau Pau National - Fran 0-3 - 2.91 U (60) 1.65
19/5 Consolat Marseille CA Bastia National - Fran 3-2 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.35
19/5 Paris FC Creteil National - Fran 2-0 - 1.45 U (80) 1.75
19/5 Bayreuth Ingolstadt II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-1 - 2.26 O (65) 1.44
19/5 Flora FCI Premier Ligue - Esto 3-0 1 (80%) 2.01 O (60) 1.75
19/5 Stadl-Paura Deutschlandsb. SC Regionalliga Centre - Aust 2-3 1 (70%) 1.61 O (85) 1.33
19/5 Wolfsberg Lafnitz Regionalliga Centre - Aust 2-4 2 (65%) 1.41 - 2.40
19/5 St. Florian Grieskirchen Regionalliga Centre - Aust 1-1 1 (70%) 1.63 - 2.30
19/5 Pinneberg Barmbek-U Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 4-1 1 (63%) 1.84 - 2.70
19/5 Buxtehuder SV Wedel Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 1-3 2 (70%) - O (85) -
19/5 Tuerkiye Dassendorf Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 2-5 2 (55%) - - -
19/5 Mannsdorf Admira Regionalliga East - Aust 3-3 1 (70%) 1.81 - 2.30
19/5 Forward Habo 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 2-1 1 (85%) 1.06 O (65) 1.18
19/5 Vanersborgs Uddevalla 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 2-2 2 (55%) 1.58 - 2.70
19/5 Skoftebyns Vanersborgs. 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 0-1 2 (80%) 1.58 O (70) 1.38
19/5 Wacker Innsbruck Horn estre liga - Aust 3-0 1 (63%) 2.46 - 2.15
19/5 LASK Floridsdorfer AC estre liga - Aust 2-2 1 (63%) 1.56 - 2.42
19/5 Neusiedl Ebreichsdorf Regionalliga East - Aust 4-2 2 (55%) 2.01 O (65) 1.60
19/5 Traiskirchen St. Polten II Regionalliga East - Aust 5-3 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.20
19/5 Aspudden Syrianska 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 3-2 1 (85%) 1.18 O (70) 1.25
19/5 Linkoping IFK Kumla 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 2-2 - 1.17 - 4.00
19/5 Varbergs GIF FK Lindome 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 0-2 - 4.02 U (60) 2.38
19/5 Hertha 03 Z. TB Berlin Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 4-2 - 2.81 O (65) 1.48
19/5 Vallecano Gimnastic Secunda Division - Spai 2-0 - 3.32 U (65) 1.65
19/5 Strasbourg Bourg Peronnas 2 Ligue - Fran 2-1 1 (70%) 1.17 - 3.00
19/5 Laval Nimes 2 Ligue - Fran 1-2 2 (65%) 1.41 - 2.08
19/5 Estudiantes BA Dep. Riestra Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 1-1 - 4.02 U (60) 1.48
19/5 Dep. Espanol San Carlos Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 1-0 - 1.76 U (65) 1.44
19/5 Granada Espanyol Primera Div - Spai 1-2 2 (65%) 1.73 - 2.15
19/5 Bray Wanderers Bohemians D. Premier Division - Irel 1-2 1 (85%) 1.61 - 2.00
19/5 Cork City Drogheda United Premier Division - Irel 5-0 1 (85%) 1.17 - 2.67
19/5 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Premier Division - Irel 3-1 - 2.26 - 1.98
19/5 UC Dublin Cobh Ramblers First Division - Irel 0-1 1 (63%) 1.86 - 1.80
19/5 Waterford Utd Longford Town First Division - Irel 1-0 1 (63%) 1.41 U (70) 1.80
19/5 Getafe Elche Secunda Division - Spai 2-0 1 (80%) 1.58 - 1.70
19/5 Wexford Youths Shelbourne D. First Division - Irel 1-0 - 2.01 U (65) 1.63
19/5 Zulia Tachira Primera Div - Vene 2-0 2 (55%) 3.52 - 1.85
20/5 Kotayk Alashkert 2 1 League - Arme 0-3 2 (65%) - - -
20/5 New York Toronto Major League - Unit 1-1 2 (55%) 3.77 - 2.05
20/5 Atletico Atlanta Defensores Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 2-1 - 2.26 U (70) 1.44
20/5 Atletico Tucuman Banfield Primera Division - Arge 3-0 2 (55%) 2.81 U (60) 1.70
20/5 Comets Campbelltown South Australia - Aust 6-3 - 2.21 O (65) 1.44
20/5 Cumberland Adelaide Utd. Youth South Australia - Aust 1-0 2 (70%) 2.31 O (85) 1.44
20/5 West Torrens Blue Eagles South Australia - Aust 2-2 - 2.01 O (60) 1.48
20/5 Jubilo I Kashiwa J League - Japa 0-2 2 (65%) 2.01 - 1.83
20/5 Ventforet Hiroshima J League - Japa 1-2 - 4.52 U (70) 1.55
20/5 Niigata Consadole S J League - Japa 1-0 2 (55%) 3.27 - 1.68
20/5 Yokohama Vegalta J League - Japa 1-1 1 (63%) 1.81 - 1.80
20/5 Green Gully Bentleigh Victoria Premier - Aust 0-2 - 2.51 O (60) 1.57
20/5 Omiya A Cerezo O J League - Japa 0-3 2 (55%) 2.01 U (60) 1.65
20/5 Adelaide Olympic Para Hills South Australia - Aust 1-3 - 1.81 O (60) 1.45
20/5 Yanbian Shandong Luneng China Super League - Chin 1-1 2 (55%) 1.92 - 1.80
20/5 Qingdao Hainiu Hangzhou Greentown China League - Chin 4-0 1 (63%) 1.81 - 1.80
20/5 Arsenal Youth Spartak Moscow Premier League B Teams - Russ 0-2 2 (55%) 1.34 - 3.50
20/5 Rochedale Souths United Brisbang Premier - Aust 0-0 1 (70%) 1.41 O (85) 1.24
20/5 Balikesirspor Umraniyespor U 21 Gr. 1. Lig - Turk 0-1 2 (55%) 1.57 U (65) -
20/5 Ulsan Hyundai Jeonnam K-League Classic - Kore 1-0 1 (63%) 1.96 - 1.88
20/5 Teplice Slovacko U19 1st Division - Czec 1-1 - 2.01 - 2.10
20/5 Manly Hakoah NSW Premier - Aust 1-1 - 1.68 O (80) 1.35
20/5 Bonnyrigg Eagles NSW Premier - Aust 3-2 - 1.71 O (85) 1.32
20/5 Queensland. Peninsula Brisbang Premier - Aust 3-0 2 (55%) 2.51 O (85) 1.40
20/5 Capalaba Holland Park Brisbang Premier - Aust 3-7 - 1.25 O (85) 1.19
20/5 Eastern Suburbs Lightning Brisbang Premier - Aust 6-0 - 1.86 O (85) 1.32
20/5 Neftekhimik Yenisey National League - Russ 0-2 2 (65%) 1.34 - 2.10
20/5 Khabarovsk Tambov National League - Russ 2-2 - 5.02 U (60) 1.53
20/5 Gold Coast Moreton Bay Queensland - Aust 1-1 1 (80%) 1.63 O (85) 1.36
20/5 Sydney FC Wollongong NSW Premier - Aust 2-1 2 (70%) 2.16 - 2.38
20/5 Stal Kamyanske Zirka U 19 - Ukra 1-0 1 (63%) 1.58 - 2.35
20/5 FC Dnipro Shakhtar U 19 - Ukra 0-3 2 (80%) 1.20 O (70) 1.44
20/5 Genclerbirligi Fenerbahce U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 0-1 - 1.73 O (65) -
20/5 Besiktas Kasimpasa U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 3-0 1 (70%) 1.33 - -
20/5 Sangju Sangmu Suwon K-League Classic - Kore 1-3 2 (55%) 2.11 - 1.83
20/5 Daegu Jeju Utd K-League Classic - Kore 1-2 2 (55%) 1.96 - 1.88
20/5 Vissel Tokyo J League - Japa 1-1 2 (55%) 2.76 - 1.83
20/5 Gyeongnam Suwon FC K - League Challenge - Kore 2-0 1 (70%) 2.21 - 1.68
20/5 Bucheon Asan K - League Challenge - Kore 1-2 - 2.21 U (65) 1.71
20/5 Dalum Thisted 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 0-3 2 (70%) 1.56 - 2.05
20/5 Levadia Tammeka Premier Ligue - Esto 2-1 1 (80%) 1.14 O (60) 1.36
20/5 FK Tyumen Dinamo Moscow National League - Russ 0-2 2 (55%) 2.51 - 1.75
20/5 Muhoroni Youth Nzoia United Premier League - Keny 0-3 - 2.76 U (65) 1.50
20/5 Rizespor Gaziantepspor Super Lig - Turk 2-0 1 (63%) 1.56 - 2.60
20/5 SV Eichede Norderstedt Regionalliga North - Germ 1-2 2 (55%) 1.63 - 2.50
20/5 U. L. M. Wolfsburg Meppen Regionalliga North - Germ 0-2 2 (80%) 1.68 - 2.30
20/5 Urberach Stadtallendorf Oberliga Hessen - Germ 0-2 2 (80%) - O (80) -
20/5 Viktoria Kelsterbach Ederbergland Oberliga Hessen - Germ 3-6 - - O (70) -
20/5 FSC Lohfelden Hessen Dreieich Oberliga Hessen - Germ 0-0 - 1.74 O (70) 1.32
20/5 Alzenau SV Steinbach 1920 Oberliga Hessen - Germ 6-1 1 (80%) - O (85) -
20/5 RW Darmstadt Seligenstadt Oberliga Hessen - Germ 1-3 - - O (65) -
20/5 Lehnerz RW Frankfurt Oberliga Hessen - Germ 3-2 - 1.34 O (65) 1.25
20/5 Kryliya Sovetov Terek Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 2-2 2 (55%) 2.26 - 2.67
20/5 Pardubice Hlucin U19 1st Division - Czec 5-0 1 (80%) 1.10 O (70) 1.29
20/5 Ordabasy Aktobe Premier League - Kaza 2-1 1 (70%) 1.63 - 1.65
20/5 Kairat Taraz Premier League - Kaza 4-0 1 (70%) 1.25 - 2.50
20/5 Bronshoj Marienlyst 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 1-0 2 (65%) 2.26 - 2.08
20/5 Shinnik Yaroslavl Baltika Kaliningrad National League - Russ 0-1 - 6.53 U (60) 1.70
20/5 Kuban Krasnodar Spartak Nalchik National League - Russ 3-1 - 3.62 U (80) 1.65
20/5 Th. Honda Sisaket Premier - Thai 2-3 1 (70%) 2.01 O (60) 1.40
20/5 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Volyn Premier Liga - Ukra 2-0 1 (80%) 1.34 U (65) 1.60
20/5 Erfurt Grossaspach 3 Liga - Germ 4-1 - 1.74 U (60) 2.02
20/5 Meuselwitz Bautzen Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 4-1 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.00
20/5 Nordhausen Luckenwalde Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 3-0 1 (63%) 1.63 - 2.30
20/5 Schonberg Neustrelitz Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 2-1 1 (80%) 1.58 - 2.10
20/5 M. Idmanyurdu A. Demirspor U 21 Gr. 1. Lig - Turk 2-0 2 (55%) - - -
20/5 Boluspor Manisaspor U 21 Gr. 1. Lig - Turk 3-0 1 (80%) 1.20 - 2.15
20/5 Samsunspor Bandirmaspor U 21 Gr. 1. Lig - Turk 1-1 1 (70%) - - -
20/5 Geylang Int. Hougang Super League - Sing 1-1 1 (63%) 2.26 U (65) 2.10
20/5 Hebei China Fortune Liaoning Whowin China Super League - Chin 2-0 1 (63%) 1.45 - 2.08
20/5 Beijing Konggu Transcendence China League - Chin 3-1 2 (65%) 4.77 - 2.02
20/5 Hof Schalding-H Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-1 2 (70%) 1.45 O (85) 1.65
20/5 Memmingen Seligenporten Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-3 1 (63%) 1.34 O (60) 1.48
20/5 Rosenheim Buchbach Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 2-3 1 (63%) 2.71 - 2.02
20/5 Nottingen Lautern II Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 4-0 - 2.01 O (70) 1.50
20/5 Worms Koblenz Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 2-1 - 1.92 U (60) 1.90
20/5 Saarbrucken Kassel Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 2-1 1 (63%) 1.68 - 2.08
20/5 Sprockhövel RW Essen Regionalliga West - Germ 1-1 2 (55%) 1.74 - 2.38
20/5 Bonn Viktoria Cologne Regionalliga West - Germ 2-0 2 (65%) 2.11 O (85) 1.50
20/5 G. Schoeneiche Lichtenberg 47 Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 1-6 2 (65%) - O (80) -
20/5 Anker Rathenow Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 3-4 - 1.63 O (60) 1.40
20/5 Bsg Chemie Leipzig Plauen Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 2-1 1 (70%) - - -
20/5 Sion II Bruhl Erste Liga Promotion - Swit 2-2 - - O (60) -
20/5 Rapperswil-Jona Zurich II Erste Liga Promotion - Swit 2-0 1 (63%) - O (65) -
20/5 Bavois BSC Old Boys Erste Liga Promotion - Swit 1-5 - - O (60) -
20/5 Sparta Prague Banik Ostrava U19 1st Division - Czec 2-1 - 1.37 O (85) 1.43
20/5 Kaisar Kyzylorda Sh. Karagandy Premier League - Kaza 2-1 - 3.62 - 1.57
20/5 Muang Thong Ubon Umt Premier - Thai 2-3 1 (80%) 1.20 - 2.50
20/5 Sofapaka Kariobangi Sharks Premier League - Keny 0-0 - 3.01 U (80) 1.45
20/5 Kakamega Hb Leopards Premier League - Keny 1-0 - 2.21 U (80) 1.43
20/5 Mathare United Tusker Premier League - Keny 0-2 2 (70%) 1.81 U (60) 1.65
20/5 Hassleholm Nybro 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 2 (55%) 2.89 - 2.85
20/5 Lunds Malmo 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-3 - 1.58 - 3.10
20/5 Prespa Birlik Osterlen 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-2 1 (63%) 1.81 O (70) 1.43
20/5 Rappe Goif Hassleholms IF 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 2 (80%) 1.81 O (60) 1.38
20/5 Rynninge Huddinge 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 2-0 1 (70%) 1.84 U (60) 2.67
20/5 Vinbergs Hoganas 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 - 1.68 O (70) 1.45
20/5 Tvaakers Ullareds 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 1 (80%) 1.30 - 2.50
20/5 Torslanda Eskilsminne 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 4-2 2 (80%) 1.76 O (60) 1.45
20/5 Zoo Kericho Bandari Premier League - Keny 3-2 - 2.31 U (70) 1.57
20/5 Fastav Slavia Prague U19 1st Division - Czec 1-3 - 1.92 O (65) 1.48
20/5 Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen U19 1st Division - Czec 2-4 - 4.52 O (65) 1.57
20/5 Novaci Akademija Pandev 2. MFL - Mace 2-5 2 (55%) - - -
20/5 Skopje Metalurg S 2. MFL - Mace 4-0 1 (85%) - - -
20/5 SV Grodig Austria Salzburg Regionalliga West - Aust 5-0 1 (85%) 1.17 O (65) 1.35
20/5 Ararat Shirak Premier - Arme 2-3 2 (70%) 1.34 U (65) 1.70
20/5 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Strausberg Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 1-1 - - O (65) -
20/5 Kayserispor Adanaspor Super Lig - Turk 1-1 1 (70%) 1.34 - 2.67
20/5 Naesby Jammerbugt 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 2-1 - 2.61 - 2.60
20/5 Middelfart Fredensborg 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 0-0 1 (85%) 1.51 - 1.95
20/5 Vejgaard B Frem 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 1-2 - 1.66 U (60) 1.80
20/5 Maardu Tarvas Esiliiga - Esto 1-0 - 1.63 O (80) 1.26
20/5 Tartu Santos Flora U21 Esiliiga - Esto 0-0 2 (70%) 1.34 O (70) 1.18
20/5 Tallinn U21 Kalev Esiliiga - Esto 3-2 2 (65%) 1.54 O (60) 1.25
20/5 Pattaya Utd Bangkok Premier - Thai 4-2 2 (70%) 1.68 - 2.67
20/5 Eskilstuna Karlbergs 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 0-1 - 3.77 O (65) 1.57
20/5 Taftea IK Harnosands 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-3 2 (55%) 2.76 - 3.10
20/5 Bodens Timraa 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 3-2 2 (65%) 1.92 - 2.75
20/5 Assyriska T. Dalstorps 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 2 (65%) 2.41 - 2.42
20/5 Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-0 - 2.61 - 1.80
20/5 Lidkopings Nordvarmland 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 5-4 2 (55%) 2.76 - 2.60
20/5 Lerum Trollhattans 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 0-3 2 (80%) 1.34 O (70) 1.23
20/5 Gauthiod Vårgårda IK 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 - 3.01 - 2.42
20/5 M'gladbach Darmstadt Bundesliga - Germ 2-2 1 (70%) 1.33 - 2.85
20/5 B. Munich Freiburg Bundesliga - Germ 4-1 1 (70%) 1.17 - 4.00
20/5 Dortmund Bremen Bundesliga - Germ 4-3 - 1.20 O (70) 1.14
20/5 Hertha Leverkusen Bundesliga - Germ 2-6 1 (70%) 2.09 - 2.00
20/5 Freiburg II Balingen Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 3-0 1 (63%) 1.25 - 2.85
20/5 Reutlingen 1. FC Pforzheim Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 4-2 - 2.16 O (60) 1.50
20/5 Hollenbach Neckarsulm Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 2-1 2 (55%) - O (80) -
20/5 Karlsruhe II Spielberg Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 2-3 - 3.42 O (80) 1.43
20/5 Neckarelz Ravensburg Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-3 2 (65%) - O (85) -
20/5 Sandhausen II Kickers II Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 1-0 - 1.63 O (70) 1.38
20/5 Offenburger FV Bissingen Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 1-3 2 (80%) 1.20 - 4.40
20/5 Teuta Durres Vllaznia Kategoria Superiore - Alba 1-0 - - U (60) -
20/5 Flamurtari Laci Kategoria Superiore - Alba 0-0 - - U (65) -
20/5 Kukesi Skenderbeu Kategoria Superiore - Alba 2-0 - - U (60) -
20/5 Rosenborg Lillestrom Elite serien - Norw 1-1 1 (70%) 1.37 - 2.38
20/5 Misr Lel Al Ittihad Premier League - Egyp 1-3 1 (63%) 1.81 U (60) 1.63
20/5 Hard P. Saalfelden Regionalliga West - Aust 0-1 1 (63%) 1.90 - 2.70
20/5 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye Rostov PFL SOUTH - Russ 2-2 - 1.61 U (65) 1.60
20/5 Ostersund Kalmar Allsvenskan - Swed 2-1 1 (70%) 1.34 - 2.20
20/5 Karlslund Lidingo 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 3-1 1 (63%) 1.92 O (65) 1.52
20/5 Stromsberg Skiljebo 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 0-0 2 (80%) 1.41 U (65) 2.60
20/5 Bollnas GIF Gallivare 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 4-1 - 1.41 - 3.20
20/5 Nacka FF Assyriska 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 5-3 - 1.41 U (60) 3.10
20/5 Orebro Syrianska Haninge 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 1-2 - 2.41 O (70) 1.40
20/5 Sleipner Sodertalje 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 1-0 1 (63%) 1.51 - 3.30
20/5 Varmbols Sylvia 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 2-2 2 (80%) 1.54 - 3.90
20/5 Stal Kamyanske Dnipro Premier Liga - Ukra 0-1 - 2.36 U (60) 1.50
20/5 Stenungsunds IF Karlstad 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 2 (70%) 1.41 - 2.85
20/5 Karlstad. Grebbestads 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 0-1 2 (70%) 1.45 - 2.85
20/5 Lok Zagreb Slaven 1.NHL - Croa 2-1 - 2.11 U (65) 1.75
20/5 Vysocina Jihlava Pribram 1 Liga - Czec 1-1 1 (63%) 1.86 - 2.20
20/5 Sparta Prague Hradec Kralove 1 Liga - Czec 3-2 1 (85%) 1.25 - 2.35
20/5 St. Johann Altach II Regionalliga West - Aust 0-4 1 (63%) 1.99 - 2.55
20/5 Schwaz SAK Salzburg Regionalliga West - Aust 4-1 1 (63%) 1.34 - 2.35
20/5 Gandzasar Pyunik Premier - Arme 1-1 1 (70%) 1.30 - 1.80
20/5 Odra Opole Kotwica Kolobrzeg II Liga - Pola 1-2 1 (70%) 1.58 - 2.00
20/5 Ritzing Schwechat Regionalliga East - Aust 2-2 1 (63%) 1.37 - 2.70
20/5 Shakhter Slutsksakhar Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-1 - 1.51 U (80) 1.53
20/5 Samsunspor Bandirmaspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 0-0 - 4.02 O (60) 1.80
20/5 Boluspor Manisaspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 4-0 1 (63%) 1.25 - 2.85
20/5 Sanliurfaspor Elazigspor TFF 1 Lig - Turk 2-1 - 8.54 U (60) 2.05
20/5 Novigrad Sibenik 2.NHL - Croa 0-0 - 3.21 U (65) 1.70
20/5 Solin Dugopolje 2.NHL - Croa 2-1 - 1.81 U (65) 1.73
20/5 GKS Katowice Kluczbork I Liga - Pola 2-3 1 (63%) 1.22 - 2.35
20/5 Eugendorf Anif Regionalliga West - Aust 2-5 2 (80%) 1.51 O (60) 1.36
20/5 Gyirmot Vasas Budapest NBI - Hung 1-2 2 (55%) 1.56 - 1.98
20/5 Chievo Roma Serie A - Ital 3-5 2 (65%) 1.20 - 3.30
20/5 Besiktas Kasimpasa Super Lig - Turk 4-1 1 (70%) 1.14 - 3.55
20/5 Antalyaspor Bursaspor Super Lig - Turk 2-1 1 (70%) 1.34 - 3.00
20/5 Viljandi Tulevik Kalju Premier Ligue - Esto 0-2 2 (70%) 1.17 O (65) 1.33
20/5 Brommapojkarna Varbergs Superettan - Swed 3-0 1 (63%) 1.61 - 2.02
20/5 H. Beer Sheva Bnei Sakhnin Premier - Isra 2-0 1 (80%) 1.54 - 1.88
20/5 Enppi Aswan Premier League - Egyp 3-0 - 2.76 U (65) 1.62
20/5 Bate Borisov Dinamo Minsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-0 1 (70%) 1.66 U (80) 1.57
20/5 Comunicaciones Almirante Brown Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 1-1 - 2.89 U (60) 1.57
20/5 Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Bundesliga - Aust 2-1 2 (55%) 1.86 - 2.10
20/5 RB Salzburg Admira Bundesliga - Aust 2-0 1 (63%) 1.25 - 2.67
20/5 Gomel Naftan Novopolotsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 3-1 1 (70%) 1.31 U (65) 1.62
20/5 Generation Foot Ndiambour Premier League - Sene 5-0 1 (70%) 1.34 - 1.80
20/5 Hajduk Split Inter Zapresic 1.NHL - Croa 6-0 1 (80%) 1.18 - 2.50
20/5 Zurich FC Wil Challenge League - Swit 0-2 1 (85%) 1.20 - 3.50
20/5 Reus Sevilla Atletico Secunda Division - Spai 2-1 - 1.96 U (60) 1.48
20/5 U. Murcia Huesca Secunda Division - Spai 3-1 - 2.89 U (65) 1.50
20/5 Tenerife Levante Secunda Division - Spai 0-0 - 3.62 U (60) 1.70
20/5 Girona Alcorcon Secunda Division - Spai 0-0 1 (70%) 1.58 - 1.57
20/5 Belgrano Patronato Parana Primera Division - Arge 1-1 - 3.22 U (60) 1.52
20/5 Brest Vitebsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-0 - 3.26 U (60) 1.53
20/5 Diambars Mbour Premier League - Sene 2-1 - 2.91 U (60) 1.57
20/5 Teungueth NGB Dakar Premier League - Sene 0-0 - - U (65) -
20/5 V. Guimaraes Feirense Primera Liga - Port 0-1 1 (63%) 1.74 - 1.83
20/5 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petah Tikva Premier - Isra 0-0 2 (55%) 2.21 U (65) 1.67
20/5 Mbour P. Cote Guediawaye Premier League - Sene 1-1 - 2.46 U (70) 1.45
20/5 Lugano Vaduz Superleague - Swit 2-1 1 (63%) 1.63 - 2.67
20/5 Napoli Fiorentina Serie A - Ital 4-1 1 (63%) 1.20 O (65) 1.26
20/5 Rennes Monaco 1 Ligue - Fran 2-3 2 (55%) 2.05 - 2.38
20/5 Paris St.-Germain Caen 1 Ligue - Fran 1-1 1 (85%) 1.18 - 3.55
20/5 Ol. Marseille Bastia 1 Ligue - Fran 1-0 1 (70%) 1.39 - 2.42
20/5 Cadiz Cordoba Secunda Division - Spai 1-1 - 3.27 U (65) 1.63
20/5 FC Sevilla Osasuna Primera Div - Spai 5-0 1 (70%) 1.14 O (60) 1.22
20/5 Cobresal Colo Primera Div - Chil 1-3 - 1.30 - 2.75
20/5 Montreal Portland Major League - Unit 4-1 - 3.11 O (65) 1.57
20/5 Nacional Potosi Blooming Liga Profesional - Boli 1-0 - 1.37 O (85) 1.44
20/5 Lanus Atletico Rafaela Primera Division - Arge 2-0 - 3.52 U (65) 1.60
20/5 Boavista Benfica Primera Liga - Port 2-2 2 (65%) 1.51 U (65) 1.93
20/5 Huila Cortulua Primera A - Colo 2-3 1 (63%) 1.76 U (60) 1.63
21/5 Seattle Salt Lake Major League - Unit 1-0 - 1.37 - 2.25
21/5 River Plate Ecuador Clan Juvenil Serie A - Ecua 2-1 1 (80%) 1.66 - 1.75
21/5 The Strongest Oriente Liga Profesional - Boli 0-1 - 1.66 O (85) 1.48
21/5 Santa Fe Arsenal Primera Division - Arge 0-1 - 1.92 U (65) 1.68
21/5 Philadelphia Colorado Major League - Unit 2-1 1 (80%) 1.81 - 1.88
21/5 Independiente Huracan Primera Division - Arge 2-1 - 1.51 U (70) 1.65
21/5 Dallas San Jose Major League - Unit 0-1 1 (63%) 1.51 - 1.85
21/5 West Adelaide Adelaide South Australia - Aust 1-2 2 (55%) 1.51 O (85) 1.38
21/5 Fagiano O Yokohama J League 2 - Japa 2-1 2 (55%) 2.51 - 1.55
21/5 Matsumoto Shonan J League 2 - Japa 1-2 - 3.11 U (65) 1.55
21/5 Zweigen K Avispa F J League 2 - Japa 0-5 - 2.06 U (60) 1.52
21/5 Redlands Utd Brisbane Roar Y Queensland - Aust 0-3 2 (55%) 2.51 O (85) 1.30
21/5 Sunshine Coast Brisbane Queensland - Aust 0-3 2 (80%) 1.18 - 4.65
21/5 Tom Youth Krasnodar Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 0-7 - 1.76 O (65) 1.40
21/5 St Albans Avondale Victoria Premier - Aust 0-1 2 (70%) 1.58 - 2.15
21/5 Mito H Tokushima V J League 2 - Japa 1-1 - 3.01 U (65) 1.50
21/5 Montedio Renofa Y J League 2 - Japa 3-2 - 2.16 U (70) 1.60
21/5 Blacktown Sydney Utd NSW Premier - Aust 0-0 - 2.11 O (65) 1.50
21/5 Sydney Olympic Sutherland NSW Premier - Aust 3-1 1 (70%) 1.51 O (65) 1.50
21/5 South Melbourne Bulleen Lions Victoria Premier - Aust 3-0 1 (85%) 1.31 - 2.08
21/5 Jeonbuk Incheon Utd K-League Classic - Kore 1-1 1 (70%) 1.51 - 1.95
21/5 Ehime Nagoya J League 2 - Japa 1-2 1 (63%) 2.71 - 1.70
21/5 Rockdale Leichhardt NSW Premier - Aust 0-2 - 2.64 O (60) 1.45
21/5 Changchun Yatai Tianjin Teda China Super League - Chin 1-1 - 2.11 U (65) 1.70
21/5 Sakhalin Irtysh Omsk PFL EAST - Russ 0-3 1 (63%) 1.51 - 1.80
21/5 Slavia Praha Mlada Boleslav U21 - Czec 0-0 2 (55%) 1.68 - 3.10
21/5 X. T. Leopard Baoding Rongda China League - Chin 3-1 1 (63%) 1.67 - -
21/5 Budejovice Dukla Prague U21 - Czec 1-4 - 2.26 O (85) 1.32
21/5 Domodedovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo PFL WEST - Russ 0-4 2 (65%) 1.34 - 2.00
21/5 Greve Aarhus Fremad 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 2-3 2 (65%) 1.91 - 2.35
21/5 Znicz Pruszkow Gornik Zabrze I Liga - Pola 1-2 2 (55%) 1.71 - 2.10
21/5 Arsenal Kiev Skala Stryi Persha Liga - Ukra 5-4 1 (70%) - - -
21/5 Dinamo St Strogino PFL WEST - Russ 5-0 1 (85%) 1.22 - 2.05
21/5 Caykur Rizespor Gaziantepspor U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 7-1 - 2.89 O (65) 1.65
21/5 Gwangju Pohang Steelers K-League Classic - Kore 1-2 - 2.81 U (60) 1.55
21/5 Busan Seoul E-Land K - League Challenge - Kore 1-0 1 (63%) 1.75 - 1.70
21/5 FC Anyang Ansan Greeners FC K - League Challenge - Kore 2-1 1 (85%) 2.01 - 1.75
21/5 A.Konyaspor K. Karabukspor U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 6-1 - 5.00 O (70) -
21/5 Aves AD Fafe Segunda Liga - Port 3-0 1 (63%) 1.58 - 2.10
21/5 Viktoria Plzen Brno U21 - Czec 6-0 - 2.16 O (85) 1.40
21/5 Mashuk-KMV Kuban-2 PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-1 1 (70%) 1.92 - 1.63
21/5 Stavropol Spartak Vladikavkaz PFL SOUTH - Russ 0-1 - 2.26 U (60) 1.57
21/5 Obolon-Brovar A. Kramatorsk Persha Liga - Ukra 1-2 - - U (70) -
21/5 Dynamo Kiev Lutsk U 19 - Ukra 1-0 1 (85%) 1.17 O (80) -
21/5 Spa. Kostroma Pskov-747 PFL WEST - Russ 0-0 1 (63%) 1.41 U (65) 1.90
21/5 Dolgoprudny Smolensk PFL WEST - Russ 2-2 1 (70%) 1.34 - 1.90
21/5 Mlada Boleslav Brno U19 1st Division - Czec 2-2 - 2.11 O (80) 1.52
21/5 Dalian Yifang Huhehaote Zhongyou China League - Chin 1-0 1 (80%) 1.54 - 1.85
21/5 Bangkok Utd Suphanburi Premier - Thai 4-0 1 (63%) 1.45 O (85) 1.38
21/5 Karpaty Vorskla Premier Liga - Ukra 0-1 - 1.92 U (60) 1.55
21/5 Angusht Nazran Chernomorets PFL SOUTH - Russ 0-3 - 2.41 U (80) 1.57
21/5 Union Sandersdorf Bischofswerda Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 1-3 2 (65%) - - -
21/5 Young Lions Home United Super League - Sing 1-2 2 (70%) 1.20 - 3.10
21/5 Tampines Rovers Albirex Niigata Super League - Sing 1-4 2 (55%) 2.51 - 2.25
21/5 Celtic Hearts Premiership - Scot 2-0 1 (85%) 1.17 - 3.10
21/5 Partick Thistle Aberdeen Premiership - Scot 0-6 2 (55%) 1.74 - 1.85
21/5 Sion Luzern Superleague - Swit 2-3 1 (63%) 1.71 O (60) 1.48
21/5 Worgl Seekirchen Regionalliga West - Aust 3-0 - 3.31 O (70) 1.45
21/5 Charlottenburg Altglienicke Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 0-5 2 (70%) 1.25 O (65) 1.19
21/5 Altluedersdorf Malchow Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 0-2 - 2.76 O (60) 1.45
21/5 Frankfurt Rostock II Oberliga NOFV North - Germ 2-3 2 (55%) - O (65) -
21/5 Sochi-04 Novokubansk PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-1 1 (70%) 1.37 - 2.00
21/5 Tor. Armavir Afips PFL SOUTH - Russ 0-1 - 1.84 U (65) 1.63
21/5 Cherkasskyi Bukovina Persha Liga - Ukra 2-0 - - U (65) -
21/5 Poltava Desna Cher. Persha Liga - Ukra 0-1 2 (80%) - - -
21/5 Rudolstadt Schott Jena Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 2-1 1 (80%) 1.30 - 2.75
21/5 Tom Tomsk FC Krasnodar Premier League - Russ 1-5 2 (55%) 1.17 U (65) 2.15
21/5 FC Ufa Ural Yekaterinburg Premier League - Russ 1-0 1 (63%) 2.71 - 1.65
21/5 Orenburg Rostov Premier League - Russ 2-0 - 2.26 U (60) 1.50
21/5 CSKA Moscow Anzhi Makhachkala Premier League - Russ 4-0 1 (70%) 1.18 - 2.20
21/5 Amkar Perm Rubin Kazan Premier League - Russ 1-2 - 2.61 U (70) 1.50
21/5 Arsenal Tula Spartak Moscow Premier League - Russ 3-0 2 (65%) 2.61 U (60) 2.10
21/5 Metallurg Lipetsk Arsenal-2 PLF CENTER - Russ 2-2 1 (63%) 1.72 - 1.90
21/5 Markranstaedt CZ Jena II Oberliga NOFV South - Germ 0-6 2 (55%) 1.45 - 2.75
21/5 Anagennisi Karditsas Panserraikos Football League (1) - Gree 2-1 - - U (60) -
21/5 Aris Thessaloniki Lamia Football League (1) - Gree 0-0 - - U (60) -
21/5 Apollon Smyrnis Trikala Football League (1) - Gree 0-0 1 (63%) - - -
21/5 Panthrakikos OFI Crete Football League (1) - Gree 0-3 2 (80%) - - -
21/5 Kallithea Kalloni Football League (1) - Gree 4-1 1 (63%) - - -
21/5 Panegialios Kissamikos Football League (1) - Gree 1-0 - - U (65) -
21/5 Sparti N. Acharnaikos Football League (1) - Gree 1-2 1 (70%) - - -
21/5 Port FC Prakan FC Premier - Thai 5-3 1 (85%) 1.13 - 3.80
21/5 Chonburi Sukhothai Premier - Thai 3-2 1 (70%) 1.25 - 2.75
21/5 Nakumatt Chemelil Sugar Premier League - Keny 2-1 - 2.76 U (85) 1.40
21/5 Ulinzi Stars Posta Ranger Premier League - Keny 1-0 - 2.81 U (60) 1.43
21/5 Sony Sugar Western Stima Premier League - Keny 2-0 - 2.11 U (80) 1.45
21/5 Neman Krumkachi Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-0 1 (70%) 1.63 - 1.65
21/5 Krasnodar-2 Druzhba PFL SOUTH - Russ 8-0 1 (63%) 2.11 - 1.57
21/5 Tor. Vladimir Znamya PFL WEST - Russ 2-1 1 (80%) 1.37 - 1.85
21/5 Winterthur Schaffhausen Challenge League - Swit 1-3 2 (55%) 2.39 - 2.10
21/5 Juventus Crotone Serie A - Ital 3-0 1 (70%) 1.17 - 2.42
21/5 Sassuolo Cagliari Serie A - Ital 6-2 1 (63%) 1.80 - 2.60
21/5 Zemun Jagodina Priva liga - Serb 1-0 1 (80%) - - -
21/5 Sloboda Dinamo Priva liga - Serb 1-1 1 (80%) - - -
21/5 FK Odzaci Pivara Celarevo Priva liga - Serb 2-4 - - U (65) -
21/5 Radnicki Pirot OFK Belgrade Priva liga - Serb 1-1 1 (70%) - - -
21/5 Mykolaiv Ternopil Persha Liga - Ukra 7-1 1 (80%) - - -
21/5 FK Ryazan Dynamo Bryansk PLF CENTER - Russ 0-0 1 (63%) 1.87 - 1.60
21/5 Avangard Kursk Kaluga PLF CENTER - Russ 1-0 1 (63%) 1.56 U (60) 1.60
21/5 Trabzonspor I. Basaksehir U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 1-2 1 (70%) 1.41 - 2.38
21/5 Rudes Gorica 2.NHL - Croa 0-2 1 (63%) 2.41 - 1.68
21/5 Gor Mahia Thika United Premier League - Keny 1-1 1 (85%) 1.20 U (65) 1.85
21/5 AFC Eskilstuna Hacken Allsvenskan - Swed 0-0 2 (65%) 1.51 - 2.30
21/5 Falkenberg Dalkurd Superettan - Swed 2-0 2 (55%) 1.81 - 1.95
21/5 Proleter Buducnost Dobanovci Priva liga - Serb 2-2 1 (63%) - - -
21/5 Ungheni Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Nationala - Mold 0-6 2 (80%) - - -
21/5 Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Dacia Divizia Nationala - Mold 2-3 2 (80%) - - -
21/5 Braunschweig Karlsruhe 2 Bundesliga - Germ 2-1 1 (85%) 1.31 - 2.38
21/5 Stuttgart Wurzburg 2 Bundesliga - Germ 4-1 1 (80%) 1.34 - 2.25
21/5 Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Rotor Volgograd PFL SOUTH - Russ 2-5 2 (65%) 1.41 - 2.35
21/5 Liverpool Middlesbrough Premier League - Engl 3-0 1 (80%) 1.12 - 2.67
21/5 Watford Man City Premier League - Engl 0-5 2 (65%) 1.26 - 2.85
21/5 Chelsea Sunderland Premier League - Engl 5-1 1 (85%) 1.12 - 3.30
21/5 Arsenal Everton Premier League - Engl 3-1 1 (63%) 1.37 - 2.67
21/5 Hull Tottenham Premier League - Engl 1-7 2 (65%) 1.46 - 2.38
21/5 Young Boys Bern FC Basel Superleague - Swit 2-1 - 2.64 O (70) 1.43
21/5 Sumy Gelios Persha Liga - Ukra 0-0 - - U (65) -
21/5 Mas Taborsko Graffin FNL - Czec 3-5 2 (55%) 2.51 - 2.00
21/5 Sokolov Opava FNL - Czec 0-1 2 (55%) 1.84 - 2.00
21/5 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava FNL - Czec 0-0 - 2.01 - 1.90
21/5 Trinec Prostejov FNL - Czec 4-0 1 (80%) 1.17 O (70) 1.45
21/5 Colegiales Platense Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-0 - 2.31 U (60) 1.45
21/5 Fola Esch Kaerjeng 97 Division Nationale - Luxe 4-2 1 (80%) - O (80) -
21/5 Union Luxembour Niedercorn Division Nationale - Luxe 4-5 2 (65%) - O (60) -
21/5 Jeunesse Canach Dudelange Division Nationale - Luxe 0-2 2 (70%) - - -
21/5 Differdange 03 Rosport Division Nationale - Luxe 6-2 1 (80%) - - -
21/5 Atletico Los Andes Independiente Riv. Primera Nacional - Arge 2-2 - 3.01 U (70) 1.45
21/5 Shakhtar Ol. Donetsk Premier Liga - Ukra 1-1 1 (80%) 1.18 - 2.67
21/5 Slavia Mozyr Isloch Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-3 1 (63%) 1.81 - 1.63
21/5 Sileks Kratovo FK Pelister 1. MFL - Mace 3-3 - 2.39 U (60) -
21/5 Pobeda Jr. G. Petrov 1. MFL - Mace 4-2 1 (70%) 1.25 - 1.80
21/5 Celta Vigo Real Sociedad Primera Div - Spai 2-2 2 (55%) 1.80 - 2.08
21/5 At. Madrid At. Bilbao Primera Div - Spai 3-1 1 (63%) 2.05 - 1.98
21/5 Radomlje Maribor Priva Liga - Slov 1-1 2 (70%) 1.58 - 2.25
21/5 Osijek Dinamo Zagreb 1.NHL - Croa 0-1 2 (55%) 1.63 - 1.68
21/5 Polonia Bytom Rakow Czestochowa II Liga - Pola 1-4 2 (55%) 1.92 - 1.90
21/5 Olhanense Penafiel Segunda Liga - Port 3-1 2 (55%) 1.86 - 2.13
21/5 Varzim Vizela Segunda Liga - Port 0-3 - 1.63 U (60) 1.70
21/5 Varnamo Norrby Superettan - Swed 1-2 1 (63%) 1.56 - 2.20
21/5 Syrianska Orgryte Superettan - Swed 2-0 - 2.01 O (60) 1.95
21/5 Halmia Tenhults 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 6-2 1 (85%) 1.20 O (60) 1.43
21/5 Berkane Husa Hassania Botola - Moro 1-0 - 1.74 U (70) -
21/5 Hoceima Ittihad Tanger Botola - Moro 1-0 - 3.52 U (60) 1.50
21/5 Difaa Hassani Ch. Kasba Tadla Botola - Moro 6-1 1 (70%) 1.51 - 1.57
21/5 P. Tirana Korabi Diber Kategoria Superiore - Alba 3-0 1 (80%) - - -
21/5 Dinamo Zagreb II Zagreb 2.NHL - Croa 3-0 - 2.26 U (65) 1.70
21/5 Malmo Norrkoping Allsvenskan - Swed 1-2 - 1.81 - 2.35
21/5 Sarpsborg Valerenga Elite serien - Norw 2-0 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.08
21/5 Aalesund Sandefjord Elite serien - Norw 2-0 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.10
21/5 Kristiansund BK Haugesund Elite serien - Norw 3-2 - 2.71 U (60) 1.70
21/5 Cegledi Puskas NB II - Hung 0-0 2 (55%) 1.76 - 1.80
21/5 Szeged Kisvarda NB II - Hung 1-1 - 3.11 U (65) 1.60
21/5 Dunakanyar Vac Kozarmisleny NB II - Hung 3-2 1 (63%) 1.68 - 1.85
21/5 Balmazujvaros Szolnoki MAV NB II - Hung 1-0 1 (63%) 1.68 - 2.00
21/5 Dorogi Soproni NB II - Hung 2-0 - 3.31 U (60) 1.70
21/5 Siofok Szeol SC NB II - Hung 2-1 1 (63%) 1.51 U (60) 1.63
21/5 Gorodeya Belaz Zhodino Vysshaya Liga - Bela 3-2 - 3.26 U (70) 1.63
21/5 Yarmouk Al Salmiyah Kuwait League - Kuwa 3-2 2 (65%) 1.58 - 2.30
21/5 Al Jahra Burgan Kuwait League - Kuwa 2-2 1 (85%) 1.17 O (70) 1.32
21/5 Dynamo Kiev Zorya Lugansk Premier Liga - Ukra 1-2 1 (63%) 1.37 - 2.20
21/5 Rijeka Cibalia 1.NHL - Croa 4-0 1 (85%) 1.13 - 3.00
21/5 Moreirense Porto Primera Liga - Port 3-1 - 1.74 U (60) 2.02
21/5 Delfin Cuenca Serie A - Ecua 1-0 - 1.74 U (60) 1.70
21/5 Linguere Goree Premier League - Sene 3-1 - - U (65) -
21/5 Malaga Real Madrid Primera Div - Spai 0-2 2 (55%) 1.22 O (80) 1.23
21/5 Barcelona Eibar Primera Div - Spai 4-2 1 (85%) 1.05 O (60) 1.14
21/5 Godoy Cruz Velez S. Primera Division - Arge 3-0 1 (63%) 2.26 - 1.60
21/5 Odd Molde Elite serien - Norw 1-2 1 (80%) 1.92 - 1.88
21/5 Acassuso San Telmo Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-0 - 3.01 U (60) 1.52
21/5 J.U. Gualeguaychu Santamarina Tand. Primera Nacional - Arge 2-1 - 2.89 U (60) 1.57
21/5 Lazio Inter Serie A - Ital 1-3 1 (70%) 1.95 O (70) 1.45
21/5 Guabira Jorge Wilstermann Liga Profesional - Boli 0-0 1 (80%) 1.37 O (65) 1.50
21/5 Sporting Chaves Primera Liga - Port 4-1 1 (70%) 1.30 - 2.20
21/5 San Lorenzo Aldosivi Primera Division - Arge 0-1 1 (85%) 1.51 - 1.77
21/5 Portuguesa Atletico Socopo Primera Div - Vene 1-0 - 3.21 U (65) 1.70
21/5 Temperley Colon Primera Division - Arge 3-0 2 (55%) 2.61 - 1.55
21/5 Estudiantes San Luis Atletico Parana Primera Nacional - Arge 2-1 1 (63%) 1.84 U (60) 1.52
21/5 Gimnasia Jujuy Boca Unidos Primera Nacional - Arge 1-1 - 3.21 U (70) 1.62
21/5 Bolivar Sport Boys Liga Profesional - Boli 5-0 1 (80%) 1.25 O (85) 1.45
21/5 Metropolitanos FC Carabobo Primera Div - Vene 0-5 2 (55%) 1.83 - 2.10
21/5 Jaguares Bucaramanga Primera A - Colo 1-1 - 2.31 U (70) 1.48
22/5 Minnesota United LA Galaxy Major League - Unit 1-2 - 2.76 - 2.30
22/5 Aragua Dep. Lara Primera Div - Vene 1-1 1 (70%) 1.63 - 1.98
22/5 Mineros de Guayana Dvo. JBL Zulia Primera Div - Vene 2-0 1 (70%) 1.70 O (65) 1.68
22/5 El Nacional Emelec Serie A - Ecua 0-2 X (65%) 3.11 U (60) 1.75
22/5 Potosi San Jose Liga Profesional - Boli 1-1 1 (63%) 1.81 O (65) 1.50
22/5 Quilmes Defensa Jus. Primera Division - Arge 0-2 2 (55%) 1.76 U (85) 1.55
22/5 Atlético Nacional Dep. Cali Primera A - Colo 0-0 1 (70%) 3.11 - 1.70
22/5 Envigado Tigres Primera A - Colo 3-2 - 3.42 U (65) 1.45
22/5 Rosario Central Racing Primera Division - Arge 4-1 1 (63%) 2.21 - 1.80
22/5 Petrolero U. de Sucre Liga Profesional - Boli 2-2 - 1.66 O (60) 1.68
22/5 CA Junior Tolima Primera A - Colo 1-0 1 (63%) 1.80 - 1.74
22/5 Hradec Kralove Sparta Prague U21 - Czec 3-4 1 (70%) 3.11 O (80) 1.33
22/5 Akhisar Belediye Alanyaspor U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 1-2 - 2.39 O (70) 1.53
22/5 MFk Okd Karvina Bohemians U21 - Czec 1-3 1 (63%) 2.11 O (85) 1.29
22/5 Pribram Vysocina Jihlava U21 - Czec 4-1 - 4.02 O (65) 1.33
22/5 Erebuni Gandzasar 2 1 League - Arme 2-1 2 (70%) - - -
22/5 Pyunik 2 Banants 2 1 League - Arme 2-4 - - O (65) -
22/5 Istra 1961 Split 1.NHL - Croa 1-0 - 2.11 U (65) 1.50
22/5 FCI Parnu JK Vaprus Premier Ligue - Esto 11-1 1 (85%) 1.05 O (70) 1.12
22/5 Genclerbirligi Fenerbahce Super Lig - Turk 1-2 - 2.01 U (65) 1.90
22/5 Akhisar Alanyaspor Super Lig - Turk 3-0 1 (63%) 1.92 O (60) 1.45
22/5 Stabaek Viking Elite serien - Norw 1-1 1 (80%) 1.92 - 1.90
22/5 Sundsvall Gothenburg Allsvenskan - Swed 0-4 - 3.52 U (70) 1.90
22/5 Neuchatel Xamax Le Mont Challenge League - Swit 2-2 1 (80%) 1.37 - 2.35
22/5 Sligo Rovers Cork City Premier Division - Irel 1-2 2 (65%) 1.37 - 2.08
22/5 Finn Harps St. Patricks Premier Division - Irel 3-1 - 1.74 - 1.75
22/5 Shamrock Rovers Galway Premier Division - Irel 2-0 - 3.52 - 2.00
23/5 La Equidad Rionegro Aguilas Primera A - Colo 2-2 - 3.01 U (80) 1.48
23/5 Argentinos Jrs Almagro Primera Nacional - Arge 0-0 - 3.32 U (85) 1.53
23/5 Gimnasia CA River Plate Primera Division - Arge 0-3 2 (55%) 1.92 - 1.63
23/5 Sigma Olomouc Karvina U19 1st Division - Czec 2-3 1 (63%) 1.45 O (60) 1.40
23/5 Paide Flora Premier Ligue - Esto 1-3 2 (65%) 1.10 - 2.70
23/5 Inter Turku PS Kemi Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-3 1 (70%) 1.37 - 2.02
23/5 Mariehamn Lahti Veikkausliiqa - Finl 0-2 - 3.42 - 1.55
23/5 Levadia Viljandi Tulevik Premier Ligue - Esto 5-0 1 (85%) 1.02 O (85) 1.10
23/5 Trakai Zalgiris Kaunas A Lyga - Lith 4-1 1 (85%) 1.22 - 1.68
23/5 Kalju Trans Premier Ligue - Esto 2-0 1 (63%) 1.22 O (65) 1.55
23/5 Syrianska Forward 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 0-3 2 (80%) 1.30 O (80) 1.40
23/5 Lindome Torslanda 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 1 (70%) 1.63 O (80) 1.45
23/5 Savedalen Varbergs GIF FK 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 0-0 1 (85%) 1.20 O (60) 1.40
23/5 Drogheda United Bray Wanderers Premier Division - Irel 0-0 2 (55%) 1.81 O (60) 1.77
24/5 Dep. Moron Barracas Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 1-1 1 (63%) 1.58 U (65) 1.65
24/5 Daejeon Hydro Nuclear Power Gimhae City National league - Kore 0-0 - - U (80) -
24/5 Smena Komsomolsk Irtysh Omsk PFL EAST - Russ 4-2 1 (63%) 1.54 - 1.85
24/5 Brisbane Strikers Olympic Queensland - Aust 3-1 1 (80%) 2.06 O (85) 1.17
24/5 Zenit Irkutsk Chita PFL EAST - Russ 2-0 2 (80%) 1.41 - 2.10
24/5 Trabzonspor Gaziantepspor U 21 Gr. Super Lig - Turk 4-1 1 (80%) 1.14 - 3.35
24/5 Busan Trans. Corp. Cheonan City National league - Kore 0-0 2 (55%) - - -
24/5 Racing Astres FC Elite One - Came 0-0 - - U (80) -
24/5 Kedah PBD KT Super League - Mala 3-0 - 1.34 O (70) 1.50
24/5 Kelantan Pulau Pinang Super League - Mala 2-2 1 (63%) 1.45 - 2.50
24/5 Selangor PKNS Johor D. T. Super League - Mala 0-2 2 (55%) 1.44 O (85) -
24/5 Tanta Al Mokawloon Premier League - Egyp 1-3 - 2.91 U (65) 1.67
24/5 Feutcheu FC Canon Sportif Elite One - Came 1-0 - 3.11 U (70) 1.48
24/5 Lion Blesse UMS de Loum Elite One - Came 0-1 - 2.89 U (85) 1.44
24/5 Aigle Royal Y. S. Academy Elite One - Came 1-0 - 2.61 U (85) 1.40
24/5 New Star Apejes de Mfou Elite One - Came 2-1 - 2.71 U (65) 1.44
24/5 Eding Sport Colombe FC Elite One - Came 0-0 - - U (65) -
24/5 Bamboutos Dragon Yaounde Elite One - Came 0-0 - 2.76 U (70) 1.40
24/5 FK Suduva VMFD Zalgiris A Lyga - Lith 0-0 2 (55%) 2.01 - 1.90
24/5 Dinamo Minsk Shakhter Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-2 2 (55%) 3.01 U (85) 1.43
24/5 Kuopio Seinajoen Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-1 1 (70%) 2.31 - 1.77
24/5 RoPS Jyvaskyla Veikkausliiqa - Finl 2-1 1 (70%) 1.63 - 2.02
24/5 Flora U21 Welco Esiliiga - Esto 5-0 1 (80%) 1.05 - 5.50
24/5 Kuressaare Maardu Esiliiga - Esto 1-4 - - O (70) -
24/5 Al Shabab Al Arabi Kuwait League - Kuwa 1-3 - 1.74 O (65) 1.50
24/5 Burgan Kazma Kuwait League - Kuwa 2-3 2 (65%) 1.25 O (85) 1.36
24/5 Al Nasr Al Tadamon Kuwait League - Kuwa 1-0 - 1.63 - 2.10
24/5 Torns Prespa Birlik 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-0 1 (70%) 2.71 - 2.60
24/5 Assyriska Orebro Syrianska 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 0-2 - 1.46 O (70) 1.36
24/5 Kufstein St. Johann Regionalliga West - Aust 1-1 1 (63%) 2.01 - 2.50
24/5 Tartu Santos Elva Esiliiga - Esto 6-1 1 (80%) 1.17 - 4.50
24/5 Osterlen Lunds 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 4-0 - 3.62 O (65) 1.38
24/5 Hassleholms IF Asarums 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-2 1 (85%) 1.25 O (80) 1.33
24/5 Lindsdals Rappe Goif 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 0-2 1 (70%) 1.34 - 2.88
24/5 Malmo Hassleholm 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 1 (85%) 1.45 O (70) 1.40
24/5 Tenhults Tvaakers 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 1-5 2 (80%) 1.25 - 2.67
24/5 Eskilstuna Kvarnsvedens Damallsveskan - Swed 4-1 1 (85%) 1.22 O (85) 1.40
24/5 Linkoping Kopparbergs/G. Damallsveskan - Swed 5-1 1 (70%) 1.34 O (85) 1.44
24/5 Trollhattans Lidkopings 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 4-1 1 (85%) 1.14 O (70) 1.22
24/5 Grebbestads Vanersborgs 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 1 (80%) 1.25 - 3.10
24/5 Uddevalla Lerum 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 1 (70%) 1.20 O (80) 1.33
24/5 Lidingo Norrtalje 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 1-1 1 (85%) 1.41 - 2.60
25/5 Libertad Capiata Primera Div - Para 0-1 1 (63%) 1.46 - 1.75
25/5 Petrolero Oriente Liga Profesional - Boli 2-2 2 (55%) 1.84 - 2.10
222 / 359 178 / 285