Statistics Hot Games (Explanation)

In this section you will find the previous algorithm suggestion with over than 60% possibilities and then compare the success of the algorithm by yourself. You can chose the dates you want to see the results of the algorithm prediction success (from-to) for a specific period of time.

Statistics - HOT Games

From To

Date Home Away League Score Prediction Result Odds prediction Over Under Odds
15/9 Alianza Municipal Lim Primera Div - El S 4-0 1 (63%) - - -
15/9 Gimhae City Gangneung City National league - Kore 1-1 1 (63%) - - -
15/9 Changwon City Daejeon Hydro Nuclear Power National league - Kore 0-1 2 (65%) - - -
15/9 FC Murom Znamya PFL WEST - Russ 1-0 1 (80%) - - -
15/9 Bunyodkor Neftchi PFL - Uzbe 2-0 1 (70%) - - -
15/9 Warriors Geylang Int. Super League - Sing 0-2 - 4.35 U (60) 2.15
15/9 Hougang Young Lions Super League - Sing 2-1 1 (80%) 1.20 - 3.00
15/9 Strumska Neftochimik 1962 B PFG - Bulg 1-0 1 (85%) - O (70) -
15/9 Nesebar Maritsa Plovdiv B PFG - Bulg 4-0 1 (70%) - O (60) -
15/9 Spicul Chiscareni Petrocub Divizia Nationala - Mold 0-4 - 1.34 U (60) 1.95
15/9 FC Dacia Sfintul G Divizia Nationala - Mold 1-0 1 (85%) 1.13 - 2.00
15/9 Dukla Banik 1 Liga - Czec 2-0 1 (63%) 1.84 O (60) 1.75
15/9 Teplice Bohemians 1 Liga - Czec 0-0 - 3.52 - 1.62
15/9 Etar 1924 Beroe A PFG - Bulg 1-2 - 2.64 U (60) 1.57
15/9 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moscow Premier League - Russ 1-0 - 2.89 - 1.48
15/9 Juventus Bucuresti Botosani Liga I - Roma 0-1 2 (65%) 2.31 - 1.65
15/9 Ederbergland Baunatal Oberliga Hessen - Germ 1-4 - - O (70) -
15/9 Tampere Viikingit Kakkonen Group B - Finl 0-2 - 2.39 O (85) 1.36
15/9 SalPa Espoo Kakkonen Group B - Finl 2-3 1 (85%) 1.37 - 3.40
15/9 Nups TPV Kakkonen Group B - Finl 1-2 - 1.74 O (80) 1.29
15/9 Barmbek-U Wedel Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 1-3 2 (55%) - O (85) -
15/9 Reutlingen Neckarsulm Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-0 2 (55%) - - -
15/9 Cibalia Lok Zagreb 1.NHL - Croa 0-1 1 (70%) 3.72 - 1.62
15/9 Hamburger SV III Buchholz Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 2-1 2 (55%) - O (85) -
15/9 Suderelbe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia Oberliga Hamburg - Germ 0-4 1 (63%) - O (70) -
15/9 Desna Cher. Sumy Persha Liga - Ukra 3-0 1 (85%) 1.30 - 2.08
15/9 Parnu JK Vaprus Levadia Premier Ligue - Esto 0-4 2 (80%) 1.02 O (85) 1.06
15/9 Radomiak Radom Blekitni S. II Liga - Pola 1-0 - - U (60) -
15/9 Floridsdorfer AC Hartberg estre liga - Aust 2-0 2 (80%) 1.51 - 2.15
15/9 Wattens Liefering estre liga - Aust 3-2 2 (65%) 2.16 - 2.10
15/9 SV Ried Austria Lustenau estre liga - Aust 3-1 - 1.68 O (65) 1.60
15/9 Celje Krsko Priva Liga - Slov 0-0 - 1.92 - 1.77
15/9 Bodens Gallivare 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 0-0 1 (63%) 1.58 O (85) 1.32
15/9 1860 Munich Furth II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-0 1 (63%) 1.25 - 2.60
15/9 St. Florian Wac (A) Regionalliga Centre - Aust 0-1 2 (55%) 2.51 - 2.35
15/9 Deutschlandsb. SC Austria Klagenfurt Regionalliga Centre - Aust 2-0 - 3.42 O (70) 1.43
15/9 Bad Gleichenberg Gleisdorf Regionalliga Centre - Aust 1-0 2 (55%) 2.11 - 2.50
15/9 Sturm Graz (A) Weiz Regionalliga Centre - Aust 4-1 1 (85%) 1.41 - 2.50
15/9 Lafnitz Pasching/L. Juniors Regionalliga Centre - Aust 1-1 1 (80%) 1.46 - 2.38
15/9 Wehen Chemnitz 3 Liga - Germ 2-1 1 (63%) 1.56 - 1.95
15/9 Zwickau Magdeburg 3 Liga - Germ 3-1 2 (70%) 2.31 - 1.70
15/9 Kufstein SV Grodig Regionalliga West - Aust 3-4 2 (70%) 1.51 O (70) 1.50
15/9 Parndorf Rapid II Regionalliga East - Aust 1-3 - 3.77 - 2.25
15/9 Vienna II Amstetten Regionalliga East - Aust 3-2 - 2.51 O (60) 1.60
15/9 Levski Sofia Septemvri Sofia A PFG - Bulg 2-0 - 1.19 U (60) 2.01
15/9 Budissa Halberstadt Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 2-2 - 2.61 U (65) 2.00
15/9 Neustrelitz Berliner AK Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 0-1 - 1.84 O (80) 1.57
15/9 Huddinge Haninge 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 1-2 - 3.01 O (80) 1.40
15/9 Memmingen Augsburg II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-5 2 (70%) 2.21 O (65) 1.50
15/9 Walldorf Mannheim Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 0-2 1 (63%) 4.35 O (70) 1.75
15/9 Horn Traiskirchen Regionalliga East - Aust 2-0 1 (80%) 1.41 - 2.42
15/9 Ebreichsdorf St. Polten II Regionalliga East - Aust 2-0 1 (85%) 1.37 - 2.67
15/9 Wiener Sportklub Bruck/Leitha Regionalliga East - Aust 0-2 2 (80%) 2.26 O (70) 1.57
15/9 CSMS Iasi Voluntari Liga I - Roma 2-1 - 3.42 U (60) 1.60
15/9 Wuppertal Rodinghausen Regionalliga West - Germ 0-4 - 2.11 O (60) 1.70
15/9 Valenciennes Lens 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 1 (85%) 2.91 - 1.75
15/9 Paris FC Tours 2 Ligue - Fran 2-0 1 (80%) 2.11 - 1.60
15/9 Bourg Peronnas Chateauroux 2 Ligue - Fran 3-0 2 (70%) 2.91 O (65) 2.00
15/9 Nimes Auxerre 2 Ligue - Fran 3-0 1 (80%) 1.84 - 1.67
15/9 GFCO Ajaccio Clermont 2 Ligue - Fran 2-1 - 3.11 U (85) 1.57
15/9 Brest Le Havre 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 2 (55%) 2.91 - 1.70
15/9 Dunkerque FC Chambly National - Fran 1-1 - 3.11 - 1.60
15/9 Boulogne Herbiers National - Fran 1-2 2 (55%) 4.52 U (85) 1.73
15/9 Consolat Marseille Avranches National - Fran 0-1 1 (70%) 1.68 U (60) 1.88
15/9 Rodez Concarneau National - Fran 0-0 1 (63%) 1.84 U (85) 1.62
15/9 Drogheda United Bohemians D. Premier Division - Irel 1-4 2 (55%) 2.06 U (60) 1.77
15/9 Bray Wanderers Limerick Premier Division - Irel 1-1 - 2.71 - 2.05
15/9 Wexford Youths Waterford Utd First Division - Irel 0-3 2 (55%) 1.37 U (60) 1.90
16/9 Ceara America MG Serie B - Braz 1-1 - 3.42 U (60) 1.44
16/9 La Equidad Cortulua Primera A - Colo 3-0 - 4.77 U (65) 1.57
16/9 Petapa Deportivo Sanarate Liga National - Guat 1-1 1 (63%) - U (65) -
16/9 Correcaminos Cafetaleros Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 3-3 1 (70%) 1.68 - 1.93
16/9 San Luis Zacatepec Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 1-0 1 (63%) 2.00 U (80) -
16/9 Tolima Boy. Patriotas Primera A - Colo 2-1 - 3.21 U (65) 1.50
16/9 Leones Negros Tampico Madero Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 1-0 - 2.63 - -
16/9 Matsumoto Kusatsu G J League 2 - Japa 3-0 1 (80%) 1.41 - 2.08
16/9 Anzhi Youth Krasnodar Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 0-3 - 1.74 O (65) 1.36
16/9 Pardubice Znojmo FNL - Czec 0-1 1 (63%) 1.81 - 1.80
16/9 Hellerup Dalum 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 2-0 1 (63%) 2.01 O (65) 1.60
16/9 Vsk Arhus Kjellerup 2nd Division Pulje 3 - Denm 2-1 2 (70%) 1.81 U (60) 2.30
16/9 Kolomna Spa. Kostroma PFL WEST - Russ 0-1 2 (65%) 1.30 - 2.10
16/9 FK Tosno Spartak Moscow Premier League B Teams - Russ 1-1 1 (63%) 4.52 - 2.35
16/9 Renofa Y Gifu J League 2 - Japa 0-1 2 (55%) 2.51 - 2.00
16/9 Niigata Kashima J League - Japa 2-4 2 (80%) 1.68 - 2.00
16/9 Shimizu Kawasaki J League - Japa 0-3 2 (65%) 1.76 - 2.30
16/9 A. Indonesia Persela Super League - Indo 2-0 1 (63%) 1.20 - 2.10
16/9 Leyton Hartlepool Conferens National - Engl 1-2 - 2.06 U (60) 1.85
16/9 Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam K - League Challenge - Kore 2-1 2 (70%) 1.63 - 2.25
16/9 Paide Flora Premier Ligue - Esto 1-2 2 (80%) 1.13 O (70) 1.30
16/9 Prespa Birlik Lindsdals 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-0 - 1.54 O (60) 1.44
16/9 Rappe Goif Nybro 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 - 1.61 O (65) 1.40
16/9 Kvarnby Lunds 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-3 2 (65%) 1.51 O (65) 1.44
16/9 Berga Malmo 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 - 1.54 O (60) 1.48
16/9 Hassleholm Osterlen 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 - - O (80) -
16/9 Middelfart Greve 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 4-3 1 (85%) 1.45 O (70) 1.44
16/9 Rubin Youth Ural Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 3-1 1 (85%) 1.38 - 3.10
16/9 Khimik Novomoskovsk Zorkij Krasnogorsk PLF CENTER - Russ 0-1 2 (65%) - - -
16/9 Sagan Ventforet J League - Japa 2-1 1 (63%) 2.16 - 1.40
16/9 Goeppinger SV Freiberg Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 3-4 1 (63%) - - -
16/9 Nacka FF Sylvia 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 3-4 - 2.91 O (70) 1.44
16/9 Hittarps Dalstorps 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 1-4 - 1.86 O (60) 1.53
16/9 Gauthiod Nordvarmland 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 1 (85%) 1.25 O (60) 1.32
16/9 Lidkopings Grebbestads 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 1-3 2 (80%) 1.17 O (60) 1.36
16/9 Sisaket Buriram Premier - Thai 1-5 2 (65%) 1.30 - 2.88
16/9 Neman-Agro Granit Mikashevichi Pervaya Liga - Bela 0-5 2 (65%) - - -
16/9 Navbahor Metallurg PFL - Uzbe 2-1 1 (63%) - - -
16/9 Bukhara Dinamo PFL - Uzbe 0-0 1 (80%) - - -
16/9 Hamburg II Lubeck Regionalliga North - Germ 2-0 1 (70%) 3.01 - 2.05
16/9 Hannover II VfL Wolfsburg II Regionalliga North - Germ 0-0 - 2.39 U (65) 1.95
16/9 B 93 Copenhagen Skovshoved 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 0-0 2 (70%) 2.16 O (85) 1.53
16/9 Kolding IF Naesby 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 1-0 1 (85%) 1.36 O (85) 1.38
16/9 Jammerbugt Aarhus Fremad 2nd Division Pulje 3 - Denm 4-1 - 3.52 U (65) 1.77
16/9 Pskov-747 Luki-Energiya V.luki PFL WEST - Russ 2-0 - - U (80) -
16/9 Chertanovo Tor. Vladimir PFL WEST - Russ 3-1 1 (85%) 1.74 - 2.05
16/9 Tom Tomsk Spartak 2 National League - Russ 1-2 2 (55%) 3.01 - 1.85
16/9 Z. Penza Dynamo Bryansk PLF CENTER - Russ 0-3 2 (80%) - - -
16/9 Kaluga Saturn Ramenskoye PLF CENTER - Russ 1-4 - - U (60) -
16/9 Academy Ponedelnik Chernomorets PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-0 - 1.76 U (60) 1.95
16/9 Angusht Nazran Krasnodar-2 PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-0 2 (55%) - - -
16/9 Novokubansk A. Makhachkala-2 PFL SOUTH - Russ 3-2 - - U (60) -
16/9 Teut. Watzenborn-St. Alzenau Oberliga Hessen - Germ 0-1 - - O (85) -
16/9 Fulda RW Hadamar Oberliga Hessen - Germ 0-1 - - O (65) -
16/9 FSC Lohfelden VfB Ginsheim Oberliga Hessen - Germ 1-0 - - U (70) -
16/9 Vellmar RW Frankfurt Oberliga Hessen - Germ 1-3 - - O (80) -
16/9 Weinheim Sandhausen II Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 2-0 2 (70%) - O (85) -
16/9 Wuhan Zall FC Huhehaote Zhongyou China League - Chin 2-1 1 (63%) 2.16 - 2.00
16/9 Savedalen Ullareds 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 3-2 1 (70%) 1.25 O (80) 1.43
16/9 Bsg Chemie Leipzig Luckenwalde Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 2-1 1 (70%) 1.76 O (65) 1.53
16/9 CSKA Moscow Rostov Premier League - Russ 2-0 - 6.03 U (60) 1.53
16/9 Spartak Vladikavkaz Druzhba PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-0 2 (55%) - - -
16/9 Bahlingen TSG Backnang Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 3-1 1 (63%) - O (65) -
16/9 Villingen Balingen Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 1-2 1 (63%) - - -
16/9 Ravensburg Spielberg Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 2-3 1 (85%) - - -
16/9 Guangzhou R&F Beijing Guoan China Super League - Chin 2-1 - 3.22 O (60) 1.53
16/9 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai Shenhua China Super League - Chin 6-1 1 (70%) 1.92 O (65) 1.40
16/9 Liaoning Whowin Hebei China Fortune China Super League - Chin 1-2 2 (65%) 1.25 - 2.60
16/9 Forward Gute 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 2-0 1 (80%) 1.54 O (80) 1.44
16/9 Piteaa Timraa 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 2-3 - 3.52 O (80) 1.32
16/9 Bollnas GIF Skellefteaa 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-4 2 (70%) 1.25 O (80) 1.26
16/9 Rynninge IFK Kumla 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 3-2 1 (85%) 1.22 - 3.70
16/9 Vinbergs Lindome 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-2 1 (70%) 1.51 O (80) 1.32
16/9 Tvaakers Hoganas 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 1 (85%) 1.22 O (60) 1.48
16/9 Dinamo Minsk Minsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-0 1 (85%) 1.25 - 1.65
16/9 Skoftebyns Uddevalla 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 4-0 2 (55%) 1.74 - 2.42
16/9 Stenungsunds IF Trollhattans 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 2 (70%) 1.45 - 2.85
16/9 Volna Pinsk Osipovichi Pervaya Liga - Bela 4-1 1 (70%) - - -
16/9 Pakhtakor Shurtan PFL - Uzbe 3-0 1 (85%) - - -
16/9 Schalding-H Unterfohring Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 4-2 - 1.84 O (65) 1.57
16/9 Bayreuth B. Munich II Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-5 - 2.56 O (85) 1.57
16/9 Illertissen Garching Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 0-2 - 3.52 O (85) 1.53
16/9 Wrexham Guiseley Conferens National - Engl 1-1 1 (70%) 1.63 U (70) 1.67
16/9 Gateshead Aldershot Conferens National - Engl 0-1 - 2.31 U (60) 1.80
16/9 Woking Sutton Conferens National - Engl 2-0 2 (55%) 1.81 - 2.00
16/9 Barrow Torquay Conferens National - Engl 1-1 1 (63%) 1.61 - 1.98
16/9 Ebbsfleet Tranmere Conferens National - Engl 0-0 - 3.52 U (70) 1.75
16/9 Bromley Solihull Moors Conferens National - Engl 1-0 1 (70%) 1.76 - 2.10
16/9 Dover Chester Conferens National - Engl 4-0 - 1.51 U (65) 2.15
16/9 Karlsruhe Lotte 3 Liga - Germ 1-0 - 1.86 - 1.80
16/9 F. Cologne Halle 3 Liga - Germ 1-1 1 (80%) 2.06 - 1.88
16/9 Carl Zeiss Jena Meppen 3 Liga - Germ 2-2 - 3.62 U (60) 1.75
16/9 Paderborn Munster 3 Liga - Germ 2-1 1 (80%) 1.92 - 1.80
16/9 Aalen Wurzburg 3 Liga - Germ 2-3 1 (63%) 2.51 - 1.57
16/9 Rostock Bremen II 3 Liga - Germ 0-0 - 3.22 U (60) 1.67
16/9 Braunschweig II SC Weiche Regionalliga North - Germ 0-2 - 1.84 - 1.98
16/9 Mainz 05 II Offenbach Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 2-0 2 (65%) 2.56 - 2.15
16/9 FSV Frankfurt Stuttgart II Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 1-0 2 (55%) 1.76 O (65) 1.65
16/9 Stuttgarter K. Schott Mainz Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 3-3 1 (63%) 1.54 O (60) 1.65
16/9 R. Volklingen Steinbach Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 0-0 - 1.76 O (80) 1.60
16/9 Stadlau Neusiedl Regionalliga East - Aust 0-1 - 3.42 - 2.30
16/9 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Ludog. Razgrad B B PFG - Bulg 3-2 1 (80%) - O (80) -
16/9 Chernomorets Lok Sofia B PFG - Bulg 2-2 2 (55%) - - -
16/9 Pomorie Montana B PFG - Bulg 0-2 - - U (65) -
16/9 Wegberg-B. Wiedenbruck Regionalliga West - Germ 3-0 2 (70%) 1.81 O (85) 1.73
16/9 Oberhausen Erndtebruck Regionalliga West - Germ 3-0 X (61%) 4.52 - 2.35
16/9 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Veles PFL WEST - Russ 3-2 1 (63%) - - -
16/9 FC Olimpiyets Yenisey National League - Russ 0-2 2 (80%) 1.86 - 1.70
16/9 Tobol Ordabasy Premier League - Kaza 0-0 - 2.76 U (60) 1.60
16/9 Taraz Kairat Premier League - Kaza 1-5 2 (55%) 1.30 - 1.90
16/9 Brunei Albirex Niigata Super League - Sing 0-1 2 (80%) 1.20 - 3.30
16/9 Red Star Laval National - Fran 1-1 - 2.36 U (85) 1.57
16/9 C. Glogow Rakow Czestochowa I Liga - Pola 2-3 1 (70%) 1.96 - 1.83
16/9 Viljandi Tulevik FCI Premier Ligue - Esto 1-1 2 (70%) 1.10 O (85) 1.25
16/9 S. Kalev Kalju Premier Ligue - Esto 0-0 2 (65%) 1.17 O (65) 1.40
16/9 Maardu Tartu Santos Esiliiga - Esto 5-1 1 (70%) 1.41 O (80) 1.32
16/9 Elva Tarvas Esiliiga - Esto 0-2 2 (55%) 1.41 - 3.10
16/9 Eskilstuna Syrianska 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 5-0 1 (70%) 1.37 O (70) 1.43
16/9 Anundsjo Harnosands 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-3 - 2.16 O (65) 1.48
16/9 Taftea IK Soderhamn 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 2-1 - 1.30 O (60) 1.38
16/9 Lerum Karlstad. 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 2-5 2 (65%) 1.54 O (70) 1.32
16/9 Bangkok Utd Nakhon Ratchasima Premier - Thai 2-0 1 (80%) 1.14 O (85) 1.25
16/9 Oulu GrIFK Ykkonen - Finl 2-1 1 (63%) 1.45 - 2.50
16/9 Gladsaxe Naestved 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 1-1 2 (65%) 2.06 - 2.05
16/9 Hillerod Hvidovre 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 0-1 2 (80%) 1.17 O (70) 1.36
16/9 Bronshoj Frem 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 0-3 - 2.51 U (60) 1.90
16/9 Rozwoj G. Koszalin II Liga - Pola 2-3 1 (70%) 1.92 - 1.85
16/9 Gorna Oryahovitsa Vratsa B PFG - Bulg 1-3 - - - -
16/9 Karvina Sigma Olomouc 1 Liga - Czec 3-5 - 3.11 U (70) 1.75
16/9 Zbrojovka Brno Slovan Liberec 1 Liga - Czec 1-2 2 (65%) 3.01 - 1.62
16/9 Poltava Mykolaiv Persha Liga - Ukra 2-0 1 (70%) 1.41 - 1.73
16/9 Balkany Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Persha Liga - Ukra 1-1 - 2.11 U (65) 1.55
16/9 Girnik Kremin Persha Liga - Ukra 1-0 - 4.02 U (60) 1.70
16/9 Rukh Vinnyky Obolon-Brovar Persha Liga - Ukra 1-0 - 3.42 U (80) 1.55
16/9 Khimki Tambov National League - Russ 1-1 2 (65%) 2.21 - 1.57
16/9 Jypk GBK Naisten Liiga - Finl 2-0 1 (80%) - O (80) -
16/9 Wisla Plock Pogon Szczecin Ekstraklasa - Pola 3-1 - 2.76 U (60) 1.73
16/9 Speranta Milsami Divizia Nationala - Mold 1-3 2 (70%) 1.54 - 1.57
16/9 Djurgarden Orebro Allsvenskan - Swed 4-1 1 (63%) 1.37 - 2.60
16/9 Utsiktens Skovde Div 1 Sodra - Swed 3-1 1 (85%) 1.30 - 2.60
16/9 Rosengaard Assyriska BK Div 1 Sodra - Swed 4-5 2 (55%) 2.11 O (70) 1.50
16/9 Karlslund Gamla Upsala 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 2-1 1 (80%) 1.20 - 2.50
16/9 Orebro Syrianska Motala 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 4-2 2 (55%) 2.56 - 2.15
16/9 Linkoping Varmbols 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 4-0 1 (80%) 1.20 - 3.45
16/9 Halmia Eskilsminne 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 - 2.31 O (85) 1.32
16/9 Karlstad Vanersborgs. 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 4-2 - 1.51 - 2.67
16/9 JaPS Mipk Mikkeli Kakkonen Group A - Finl 3-0 - 1.86 O (65) 1.44
16/9 Pkku PEPO Kakkonen Group A - Finl 1-2 2 (55%) 1.96 - 2.70
16/9 Hafnarfjordur Fylkir R 1st Delid - Icel 0-6 - 2.71 O (65) 1.48
16/9 IR Reykjavik Leiknir F 1st Delid - Icel 2-0 1 (63%) 1.51 O (65) 1.40
16/9 Throttur R Selfoss 1st Delid - Icel 4-0 1 (70%) 1.61 - 2.25
16/9 Grotta Kopavogs 1st Delid - Icel 1-4 2 (80%) 1.37 - 2.00
16/9 Keflavik Fram R 1st Delid - Icel 1-0 1 (63%) 1.54 O (70) 1.40
16/9 Peimari Utd Jazz Kakkonen Group B - Finl 1-1 2 (65%) 2.76 O (60) 1.53
16/9 EsPa Kapa Kakkonen Group B - Finl 0-1 - 1.45 O (65) 1.43
16/9 Jjk-Villiketut Kajaani Kakkonen Group C - Finl 0-7 2 (65%) 1.30 - 3.60
16/9 Kufu 98 OTP Kakkonen Group C - Finl 1-2 1 (70%) - - -
16/9 Veres Rivne Vorskla Premier Liga - Ukra 1-0 2 (70%) 2.71 U (65) 1.50
16/9 FC Mariupol Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Premier Liga - Ukra 1-0 1 (70%) 1.81 - 1.62
16/9 Ipswich Bolton Championship - Engl 2-0 1 (85%) 1.96 - 1.83
16/9 Millwall Leeds Championship - Engl 1-0 2 (65%) 2.56 - 1.67
16/9 Sheff Utd Norwich Championship - Engl 0-1 1 (85%) 2.31 - 2.02
16/9 Hull Sunderland Championship - Engl 1-1 - 2.01 O (65) 1.98
16/9 Nottingham Forest Wolves Championship - Engl 1-2 2 (55%) 2.26 - 1.75
16/9 Middlesbrough QPR Championship - Engl 3-2 1 (63%) 1.74 U (65) 1.83
16/9 Birmingham Preston Championship - Engl 1-3 - 3.01 U (80) 1.67
16/9 Burton Fulham Championship - Engl 2-1 - 3.82 U (65) 2.00
16/9 Walsall Peterborough 1 kategoria - Engl 1-1 - 2.64 O (70) 1.75
16/9 Portsmouth Fleetwood 1 kategoria - Engl 4-1 2 (55%) 4.35 U (60) 1.67
16/9 Gillingham Charlton 1 kategoria - Engl 1-0 2 (80%) 1.96 - 2.20
16/9 Bury FC Plymouth 1 kategoria - Engl 0-0 - 3.32 - 1.90
16/9 Oldham Shrewsbury 1 kategoria - Engl 1-2 2 (80%) 2.64 - 1.67
16/9 MK Dons Rochdale 1 kategoria - Engl 3-2 - 2.31 U (65) 1.85
16/9 Blackpool Oxford Utd 1 kategoria - Engl 3-1 1 (63%) 2.81 U (60) 1.85
16/9 Bradford Rotherham 1 kategoria - Engl 1-0 1 (63%) 2.26 - 1.85
16/9 Blackburn Wimbledon 1 kategoria - Engl 0-1 1 (80%) 1.63 - 1.77
16/9 Wigan Bristol Rovers 1 kategoria - Engl 3-0 1 (70%) 1.74 - 2.08
16/9 Grimsby Yeovil 2 Kategoria - Engl 2-1 - 2.01 O (70) 2.10
16/9 Port Vale Forest Green 2 Kategoria - Engl 1-1 2 (55%) 3.27 - 1.88
16/9 Swindon Stevenage 2 Kategoria - Engl 3-2 2 (55%) 3.01 - 1.98
16/9 Cambridge Utd Coventry City 2 Kategoria - Engl 2-1 - 2.89 U (85) 1.62
16/9 Crawley Notts County 2 Kategoria - Engl 0-1 2 (80%) 2.31 - 1.90
16/9 Exeter Crewe 2 Kategoria - Engl 3-0 1 (80%) 1.92 U (70) 2.13
16/9 Anif Hard Regionalliga West - Aust 7-0 1 (63%) 1.17 - 3.30
16/9 Legionowo Row II Liga - Pola 3-1 - 2.01 - 1.95
16/9 Zhemchuzhyna Arsenal Kiev Persha Liga - Ukra 0-3 2 (80%) 1.45 - 1.70
16/9 A. Kramatorsk Cherkasskyi Persha Liga - Ukra 2-1 1 (80%) 1.41 - 1.75
16/9 Volgar Astrakhan Orenburg National League - Russ 2-0 - 2.51 U (60) 1.48
16/9 Anzhi Makhachkala FC Krasnodar Premier League - Russ 1-5 2 (70%) 1.74 - 1.70
16/9 Aluminij K Ankaran Priva Liga - Slov 1-1 1 (70%) 1.51 O (70) 1.65
16/9 Varnsdorf Hradec Kralove FNL - Czec 1-1 2 (65%) 2.11 - 1.90
16/9 Vereya Dunav Ruse A PFG - Bulg 2-1 1 (80%) 2.31 - 1.62
16/9 Vitebsk Gomel Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-0 - 2.01 U (60) 1.50
16/9 Schwaz P. Saalfelden Regionalliga West - Aust 3-2 1 (80%) 1.45 - 2.25
16/9 St. Johann Seekirchen Regionalliga West - Aust 1-3 1 (63%) 1.58 O (85) 1.43
16/9 Dinamo St FK Tyumen National League - Russ 2-0 1 (63%) 2.01 - 1.62
16/9 Kryliya Sovetov Baltika Kaliningrad National League - Russ 3-0 1 (63%) 1.45 U (65) 1.50
16/9 Timisoara Sfantu Gheorghe Liga I - Roma 0-0 1 (80%) 1.63 - 1.62
16/9 Slovan Bratislava Ruzomberok Superliga - Slov 2-1 - 1.61 O (60) 1.65
16/9 Trans Tammeka Premier Ligue - Esto 3-1 - 1.81 - 2.08
16/9 Diosgyori Paksi NBI - Hung 2-4 - 2.06 O (65) 1.88
16/9 Vasas Budapest Videoton NBI - Hung 3-1 2 (70%) 1.81 - 1.73
16/9 Puskas Mezokovesdi NBI - Hung 1-0 - 1.46 O (60) 1.75
16/9 TS Podbeskidzie Pogon Siedlce I Liga - Pola 2-0 - 3.42 - 1.95
16/9 Zaglebie Chojnice I Liga - Pola 1-3 1 (63%) 2.11 - 2.02
16/9 Wigry S. Odra Opole I Liga - Pola 2-1 2 (55%) 3.42 U (65) 1.85
16/9 Porto B Nacional Segunda Liga - Port 2-1 2 (55%) 2.61 - 1.90
16/9 Braga B Oliveirense Segunda Liga - Port 1-1 - 3.32 U (65) 1.85
16/9 Wolfsberger AC LASK Bundesliga - Aust 0-0 1 (63%) 2.51 U (70) 1.60
16/9 Admira Sturm Graz Bundesliga - Aust 2-1 2 (70%) 2.31 O (85) 1.70
16/9 Villa Espanola Cerrito Secunda - Urug 2-0 2 (55%) - U (70) -
16/9 Tacuarembo Canadian Secunda - Urug 1-1 - - U (60) -
16/9 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb 1.NHL - Croa 1-3 2 (70%) 1.18 - 2.00
16/9 Wals-Grunau Alberschwende Regionalliga West - Aust 1-3 1 (63%) 1.58 - 2.30
16/9 Cherno More CSKA Sofia A PFG - Bulg 0-1 2 (65%) 1.46 - 1.70
16/9 Olsztyn SA Miedz Legnica I Liga - Pola 2-0 2 (55%) 2.16 - 1.95
16/9 Nitra Podbrezova Superliga - Slov 1-0 1 (85%) 1.92 - 1.70
16/9 Presov Spartak Trnava Superliga - Slov 0-2 2 (65%) 1.74 O (65) 1.85
16/9 Zemplin Michalovce Senica Superliga - Slov 2-1 1 (63%) 1.56 - 1.83
16/9 Vojvodina Napredak Superliga - Serb 3-1 1 (70%) 1.92 - 1.48
16/9 Paysandu ABC Serie B - Braz 2-0 - 1.66 U (65) 1.60
16/9 Oeste Nautico PE Serie B - Braz 1-0 1 (63%) 1.86 U (70) 1.50
16/9 Vila Nova Luverdense Serie B - Braz 2-1 - 1.74 U (70) 1.65
16/9 Zilina Trencin Superliga - Slov 5-1 - 1.71 O (85) 1.36
16/9 CS U Craiova Dinamo B. Liga I - Roma 2-2 1 (63%) 2.61 U (60) 1.57
16/9 Atenas San Carlos Huracan Del Paso Secunda - Urug 1-1 1 (70%) - - -
16/9 Cobh Ramblers Cabinteely FC First Division - Irel 0-3 1 (63%) 1.68 U (60) 1.75
16/9 Olimp. Ljubljana Domzale Priva Liga - Slov 1-0 1 (63%) 2.06 O (60) 2.10
16/9 Honved Ferencvaros NBI - Hung 1-3 - 3.32 - 1.88
16/9 Wisla Krakow Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa - Pola 2-0 1 (63%) 1.76 - 1.95
16/9 Guabira Nacional Potosi Liga Profesional - Boli 4-0 1 (70%) 1.51 - 2.35
16/9 Tijuana America Primera Div - Mexi 1-1 2 (55%) 1.41 - 2.85
16/9 Atlanta United FC Orlando Major League - Unit 3-3 1 (63%) 1.51 - 2.60
16/9 Parana Londrina Serie B - Braz 2-1 1 (70%) 1.92 - 1.67
16/9 Imbabura CD Colon Serie B - Ecua 0-0 - 1.56 U (70) 1.60
16/9 Santa Rita Tecnico Serie B - Ecua 1-1 - 2.21 U (65) 1.48
17/9 Mushuc Olmedo Serie B - Ecua 1-3 - 1.61 U (60) 1.60
17/9 Botafogo RJ Santos SP Serie A - Braz 2-0 - 3.22 U (65) 1.57
17/9 Cruz Azul Santos Primera Div - Mexi 2-1 X (66%) 3.52 U (60) 1.90
17/9 Vancouver Columbus Crew Major League - Unit 2-2 1 (63%) 2.11 - 2.25
17/9 Montreal Minnesota United Major League - Unit 2-3 1 (70%) 1.41 O (60) 1.48
17/9 Potros Uaem Murcielagos Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 1-1 1 (63%) 1.74 U (60) 1.73
17/9 Oaxaca Juarez Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 1-2 - 3.26 U (70) 1.63
17/9 Monterrey Atlas Primera Div - Mexi 2-1 1 (85%) 1.37 - 2.20
17/9 Leon Pachuca Primera Div - Mexi 3-1 - 3.77 O (70) 1.57
17/9 Chicago Fire DC United Major League - Unit 3-0 1 (63%) 1.58 - 2.30
17/9 Kansas City New England Major League - Unit 3-1 1 (63%) 1.56 - 2.00
17/9 Atlético Nacional Millonarios Primera A - Colo 3-2 1 (63%) 1.68 U (65) 1.68
17/9 Colorado NYC FC Major League - Unit 1-1 2 (55%) 2.41 - 2.05
17/9 Portoviejo Aucas Serie B - Ecua 0-0 - 1.92 U (65) 1.65
17/9 C. Celaya Venados Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 1-0 - 3.26 U (60) 1.73
17/9 Shandong Luneng Yanbian China Super League - Chin 1-1 1 (63%) 1.25 - 3.30
17/9 Dorados Atlante Liga de Ascenso - Mexi 0-2 1 (85%) 1.54 - 1.85
17/9 LA Galaxy Toronto Major League - Unit 0-4 2 (70%) 2.21 - 2.25
17/9 Sakhalin Irtysh Omsk PFL EAST - Russ 3-1 1 (80%) - U (60) -
17/9 Smena Komsomolsk Dynamo Barnaul PFL EAST - Russ 3-1 - - U (85) -
17/9 Persipura P. Balikpapan Super League - Indo 4-2 1 (80%) 1.18 - 2.25
17/9 Gresik Utd Barito Putera Super League - Indo 2-1 2 (65%) 1.54 - 2.25
17/9 Khabarovsk Akhmat Grozny Premier League - Russ 2-2 - 4.02 U (65) 1.44
17/9 Dukla Praha U21 Slavia Praha U21 U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 1-6 2 (55%) 2.15 O (70) -
17/9 Bohemians U21 Budejovice U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 1-0 1 (63%) 1.91 O (80) -
17/9 Teplice U21 Mlada Boleslav U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 0-2 1 (80%) 2.01 O (85) 1.43
17/9 Jubilo I Urawa J League - Japa 1-1 - 3.22 - 2.20
17/9 Hradec Kralove U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 0-0 - 3.77 O (85) 1.32
17/9 Zweigen K Nagoya J League 2 - Japa 3-1 2 (55%) 1.92 - 2.20
17/9 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk K-League Classic - Kore 0-4 2 (55%) 1.74 - 2.08
17/9 Avarta Marienlyst 2nd Division Pulje 2 - Denm 1-2 1 (70%) 1.76 - 2.15
17/9 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Trinec U21, Moravia Group - Czec 0-3 - 4.52 O (70) 1.30
17/9 Krylya Sovetov II Ural-D PFL URAL - Russ 2-1 2 (65%) 2.16 - 1.60
17/9 Ringkobing Lyseng 2nd Division Pulje 3 - Denm 1-1 1 (70%) 1.71 - 2.35
17/9 Roskilde Fremad Amager 1st Division - Denm 0-1 2 (55%) 4.20 - -
17/9 Skive Vendsyssel 1st Division - Denm 3-3 2 (55%) 1.73 - -
17/9 Koge Viborg 1st Division - Denm 3-0 - 2.70 O (60) -
17/9 Nykobing Thisted 1st Division - Denm 1-2 2 (55%) 3.20 - -
17/9 Vejle Fredericia 1st Division - Denm 2-0 1 (63%) 2.05 O (65) -
17/9 Gia Lai Long An Viet nam League - Viet 1-2 1 (70%) 1.25 O (80) 1.43
17/9 Olmaliq Obod Tashkent PFL - Uzbe 1-0 1 (80%) - U (65) -
17/9 Sai Gon FC Quang Ninh Viet nam League - Viet 0-0 1 (63%) 2.01 - 2.15
17/9 Strommen Aasane 1st Division - Norw 2-2 - 2.01 - 2.10
17/9 Jerv Sandnes 1st Division - Norw 2-0 - 2.71 O (65) 1.65
17/9 Arendal Mjondalen 1st Division - Norw 0-1 2 (55%) 1.92 - 2.25
17/9 Midtjylland Hobro Superligaen - Denm 5-1 - 6.03 - 2.25
17/9 Jablonec Vysocina Jihlava 1 Liga - Czec 5-0 1 (63%) 1.45 - 2.00
17/9 FC Oberlausitz Hertha II Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 3-1 1 (70%) 2.06 O (70) 1.73
17/9 Altglienicke Lok Leipzig Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 2-2 - 2.81 U (85) 1.85
17/9 Syzran Orenburg 2 PFL URAL - Russ 1-0 1 (85%) - O (65) -
17/9 Kamaz Nab Chelny Mordovia Saransk PFL URAL - Russ 0-1 - - U (65) -
17/9 Karlsruhe II 1. FC Pforzheim Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-1 1 (80%) - O (80) -
17/9 Qingdao Hainiu Shanghai Shenxin China League - Chin 1-0 - 1.51 O (65) 2.00
17/9 Balestier Khalsa Tampines Rovers Super League - Sing 0-1 2 (70%) 1.34 - 2.67
17/9 Cottbus BFC Dynamo Regionalliga Northeast - Germ 3-1 1 (70%) 1.54 O (85) 1.60
17/9 Jiangsu Sainty Guangzhou Evergrande China Super League - Chin 2-2 2 (55%) 1.86 O (60) 1.57
17/9 Guizhou Zhicheng Henan Jianye China Super League - Chin 2-1 1 (63%) 1.92 - 1.93
17/9 Shijiazhuang Beijing Renhe China League - Chin 3-0 - 2.31 - 1.85
17/9 Chemelil Sugar Nakumatt Premier League - Keny 0-0 - 3.01 U (60) 1.55
17/9 Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Vysshaya Liga - Bela 3-2 2 (65%) 1.74 - 1.83
17/9 Ratchaburi Prakan FC Premier - Thai 6-2 1 (85%) 1.03 O (85) 1.14
17/9 Narpes GBK Kakkonen Group C - Finl 0-2 2 (55%) 1.68 O (85) 1.48
17/9 St. Pauli II Eutin 08 Regionalliga North - Germ 1-0 1 (80%) 1.20 O (80) 1.40
17/9 Altona Norderstedt Regionalliga North - Germ 0-3 2 (70%) 2.21 - 2.10
17/9 Havelse Drochtersen Regionalliga North - Germ 1-1 - 3.27 O (65) 1.93
17/9 Freiburg II Hoffenheim II Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 1-1 1 (63%) 2.21 - 2.20
17/9 Lokomotiv Youth Amkar Youth Premier League B Teams - Russ 2-1 1 (70%) 1.20 O (65) 1.40
17/9 Kuban-2 Tor. Armavir PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-3 2 (80%) - - -
17/9 Sh. Karagandy Okzhetpes Premier League - Kaza 2-1 1 (70%) - - -
17/9 Welco Levadia U21 Esiliiga - Esto 2-0 2 (70%) 1.30 O (65) 1.27
17/9 Kalev Tallinn U21 Esiliiga - Esto 6-0 1 (80%) 1.37 O (85) 1.18
17/9 Flora U21 Kuressaare Esiliiga - Esto 0-2 - 1.61 O (70) 1.32
17/9 Falkenberg Orgryte Superettan - Swed 1-1 1 (63%) 1.81 - 2.05
17/9 Luneburg Jeddeloh Regionalliga North - Germ 1-2 2 (65%) 3.01 O (65) 1.75
17/9 C. Budejovice Frydek Mistek FNL - Czec 1-1 1 (85%) 1.45 - 2.00
17/9 Gladbach II Cologne II Regionalliga West - Germ 1-1 1 (85%) 1.68 - 2.35
17/9 Viktoria Cologne Dortmund II Regionalliga West - Germ 0-1 2 (55%) 4.02 O (85) 1.73
17/9 Tychy Ol. Grudziadz I Liga - Pola 2-1 - 2.41 U (65) 1.67
17/9 C. Peschanokopskoye Afips PFL SOUTH - Russ 1-1 - - U (85) -
17/9 Altach II Dornbirn Regionalliga West - Aust 2-0 - 1.76 O (60) 1.65
17/9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Nieciecza Ekstraklasa - Pola 1-0 1 (63%) 2.71 - 1.73
17/9 Zaria B Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Nationala - Mold 0-2 2 (80%) 1.51 - 1.75
17/9 Akropolis Brage Div 1 Norra - Swed 3-2 - 2.06 O (85) 1.33
17/9 Slavia Mozyr Shakhter Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-3 2 (65%) 1.25 - 2.00
17/9 Avai Atletico MG Serie A - Braz 1-1 - 3.52 U (70) 1.53
17/9 Legirus Inter Klubi 04 Kakkonen Group A - Finl 0-1 - 1.46 O (80) 1.48
17/9 JS Hercules VIFK Kakkonen Group C - Finl 6-1 - 2.36 O (85) 1.45
17/9 PK 37 Pietarsaari Kakkonen Group C - Finl 2-1 - 2.11 O (60) 1.63
17/9 Ranheim Elverum 1st Division - Norw 2-2 1 (63%) 1.45 - 2.08
17/9 Doncaster Scunthorpe 1 kategoria - Engl 0-1 - 3.42 U (60) 1.85
17/9 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague 1 Liga - Czec 2-0 - 2.06 U (85) 1.88
17/9 Soroksar Szeged NB II - Hung 3-0 - - U (60) -
17/9 Dorogi MTK Budapest NB II - Hung 2-1 2 (80%) - - -
17/9 Cegledi Csakvari NB II - Hung 1-0 1 (70%) - - -
17/9 Budafoki Mte Gyori ETO NB II - Hung 1-2 - - U (80) -
17/9 METTA Ventspils Virsiliga - Latv 2-2 2 (65%) 1.45 - -
17/9 Macva Radnik Superliga - Serb 4-0 2 (65%) 2.37 - 1.42
17/9 Backa BP Cukaricki Superliga - Serb 2-3 - 1.64 U (65) 1.59
17/9 Admira II First Vienna Regionalliga East - Aust 2-2 1 (80%) 2.21 - 2.25
17/9 LKS Lodz Belchatow II Liga - Pola 1-1 1 (63%) 2.01 - 1.75
17/9 Mattersburg RB Salzburg Bundesliga - Aust 1-2 2 (70%) 1.54 - 2.10
17/9 Vitosha Bistrica Pirin A PFG - Bulg 0-0 2 (55%) 2.01 - 1.93
17/9 Norrby Brommapojkarna Superettan - Swed 1-0 - 1.58 O (60) 1.50
17/9 Ljungskile Husqvarna Div 1 Sodra - Swed 0-2 - 1.84 O (60) 1.65
17/9 Hajduk Split Rijeka 1.NHL - Croa 0-2 1 (70%) 3.11 - 1.70
17/9 Varzim Arouca Segunda Liga - Port 0-0 - 2.71 - 1.60
17/9 Gil Vicente Santa Clara Segunda Liga - Port 1-2 2 (55%) 2.61 - 1.60
17/9 Ac. Viseu Guimaraes B Segunda Liga - Port 2-1 1 (85%) 1.86 - 1.75
17/9 Concordia CFR Cluj Liga I - Roma 0-1 2 (80%) 1.51 - 1.62
17/9 Municipal Malacateco Liga National - Guat 2-1 1 (63%) - U (85) -
17/9 Spartak Subotica Mladost L Superliga - Serb 3-3 1 (80%) 1.82 - 1.51
17/9 Vozdovac Red Star Superliga - Serb 0-2 2 (55%) 1.23 U (60) 2.16
17/9 Mikkelin Lahti Akatemia Kakkonen Group A - Finl 2-3 1 (80%) 1.51 O (60) 1.50
17/9 Antigua Comunicaciones Liga National - Guat 0-0 1 (80%) - U (65) -
17/9 Mariehamn PS Kemi Veikkausliiqa - Finl 3-2 1 (63%) 1.61 - 2.10
17/9 Nyiregyhaza Soproni NB II - Hung 2-0 - - U (65) -
17/9 Legia Warsaw Cracovia Ekstraklasa - Pola 1-0 1 (80%) 1.41 - 2.20
17/9 Gorica Maribor Priva Liga - Slov 0-3 - 2.11 U (60) 1.75
17/9 Marquense Imperial Liga National - Guat 1-1 - - U (65) -
17/9 Ol. Donetsk Dynamo Kiev Premier Liga - Ukra 1-2 - 4.52 U (85) 2.38
17/9 Chernomorets Shakhtar Premier Liga - Ukra 0-0 2 (80%) 1.13 - 2.40
17/9 Rudes Istra 1961 1.NHL - Croa 1-0 - 3.11 - 1.62
17/9 FK Austria St. Polten Bundesliga - Aust 5-1 1 (85%) 1.56 O (70) 1.60
17/9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia A PFG - Bulg 1-2 1 (63%) 1.68 - 1.95
17/9 Saprissa Guadalupe FC Primera Div - Cost 1-0 1 (85%) 1.30 - 2.30
17/9 Liberia Municipal Grecia Primera Div - Cost 1-4 - - O (70) -
17/9 Borac Rad Superliga - Serb 3-1 2 (55%) 2.03 - 1.42
17/9 Javor Zemun Superliga - Serb 0-1 2 (55%) 2.81 U (80) 1.48
17/9 FCSB Gaz Metan Liga I - Roma 4-0 1 (80%) 1.37 - 1.88
17/9 Rosenborg Valerenga Elite serien - Norw 3-0 1 (80%) 1.45 - 2.35
17/9 Gremio Chapecoense Serie A - Braz 0-1 1 (70%) 1.76 U (70) 1.62
17/9 Flamengo Sport Recife Serie A - Braz 2-0 1 (63%) 1.45 - 1.95
17/9 Corinthians Vasco Gama Serie A - Braz 1-0 1 (63%) 1.58 U (60) 1.57
17/9 Uni. de Costa Rica Santos Primera Div - Cost 0-2 X (55%) 3.21 U (60) 1.83
17/9 Valur R Fjolnir R Urvalsdelid - Icel 4-1 1 (70%) 1.51 - 2.30
17/9 Juticalpa FC Honduras Progreso Primera Div - Hond 3-1 - - O (70) -
17/9 Bolivar San Jose Liga Profesional - Boli 2-1 1 (80%) - - -
18/9 Limon Carmelita Primera Div - Cost 2-2 1 (80%) 1.63 O (70) 1.68
18/9 Gualaceo Manta Serie B - Ecua 1-0 1 (63%) 1.54 - 1.60
18/9 Real Sociedad Platense Primera Div - Hond 1-0 - - U (85) -
18/9 CD Audaz Sonsonate Primera Div - El S 3-2 - - U (70) -
18/9 U. de Sucre The Strongest Liga Profesional - Boli 2-0 2 (55%) 2.21 - 2.10
18/9 Marathon Olimpia Primera Div - Hond 3-2 - - U (60) -
18/9 Cartagines LD Alajuelense Primera Div - Cost 2-2 - 3.21 U (70) 1.80
18/9 Motagua Real Espana Primera Div - Hond 2-1 - - U (60) -
18/9 America Cali Huila Primera A - Colo 3-1 - 1.76 U (65) 1.57
18/9 Isidro AD Chalatenango Primera Div - El S 1-0 1 (70%) - U (60) -
18/9 Veracruz Lobos Primera Div - Mexi 0-1 1 (63%) 2.51 - 1.95
18/9 Santa Fe Pasto Primera A - Colo 1-0 1 (63%) 1.51 U (60) 1.63
18/9 Slovacko Vysocina Jihlava U21, Moravia Group - Czec 3-1 - 5.25 O (85) 1.30
18/9 Roasso K Avispa F J League 2 - Japa 1-1 - 1.74 U (65) 1.65
18/9 AC Sparta Praha U21 Jablonec U21 U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 4-0 1 (80%) 1.36 O (65) -
18/9 Slovan Liberec U21 Pribram U21, Bohemia Group - Czec 4-1 - 3.82 O (85) 1.29
18/9 Sigma Olomouc FC Fastav Zlin U21, Moravia Group - Czec 0-0 - 4.02 O (70) 1.33
18/9 Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Astana Premier League - Kaza 1-4 2 (65%) 1.34 - 2.40
18/9 Viktoria Plzen Fastav Zlin 1 Liga - Czec 2-1 1 (85%) 1.37 U (60) 2.10
18/9 KS Lechia Jagiellonia Ekstraklasa - Pola 3-3 2 (55%) 3.52 - 1.70
18/9 Lokomotiv Moscow Amkar Perm Premier League - Russ 0-1 1 (80%) 1.51 U (70) 1.50
18/9 Isloch Bate Borisov Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-2 2 (65%) 1.14 - 2.20
18/9 Vikingur O Vikingur R Urvalsdelid - Icel 1-3 - 1.68 O (65) 1.53
18/9 Varbergs GIF FK Tenhults 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-3 - 1.58 O (65) 1.40
18/9 Nordsjalland Aarhus Superligaen - Denm 1-2 1 (85%) 1.92 - 2.30
18/9 FC Zenit FC Ufa Premier League - Russ 3-0 - 1.30 U (60) 2.00
18/9 Astra Viitorul Liga I - Roma 3-1 1 (63%) 2.06 U (85) 1.60
18/9 Nottingen Oberachern Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg - Germ 0-0 1 (85%) 1.22 O (70) -
18/9 Worms Saarbrucken Regionalliga Southwest - Germ 1-4 2 (80%) 1.51 O (80) 1.67
18/9 Lens Quevilly Rouen 2 Ligue - Fran 2-0 2 (65%) 5.53 - 1.98
19/9 Palmeiras Coritiba Serie A - Braz 1-0 - 1.41 U (60) 1.83
19/9 Bucaramanga Ind. Medellin Primera A - Colo 1-1 - 2.46 U (60) 1.60
19/9 Persija Perseru Serui Super League - Indo 1-0 1 (63%) 1.20 U (70) 2.20
19/9 Home United Albirex Niigata Super League - Sing 1-1 2 (55%) 1.96 O (80) 1.62
19/9 Brunei Hougang Super League - Sing 1-4 2 (65%) 1.92 - 2.35
19/9 Zalgiris Kaunas FK Atlantas A Lyga - Lith 0-1 - 2.01 U (65) 1.67
19/9 Haka Valkeakoski OPS Ykkonen - Finl 2-2 1 (70%) 1.51 - 2.88
19/9 Voluntari Timisoara Liga I - Roma 1-0 2 (55%) 3.32 - 1.67
19/9 Kiel St. Pauli 2 Bundesliga - Germ 0-1 1 (63%) 1.81 - 1.88
19/9 Ingolstadt Duisburg 2 Bundesliga - Germ 2-2 2 (70%) 6.03 - 2.00
19/9 Ruzomberok Zilina Superliga - Slov 1-0 - 2.81 O (85) 1.44
19/9 Trakai Jonava A Lyga - Lith 0-0 1 (63%) 1.25 - 2.02
19/9 Bodo/Glimt Tromsdalen 1st Division - Norw 1-0 1 (70%) 1.25 - 2.70
19/9 Schweinfurt Illertissen Regionalliga Bavaria - Germ 1-1 1 (70%) 1.54 O (65) 1.67
19/9 Rostock Zwickau 3 Liga - Germ 1-1 - 2.26 U (65) 1.67
19/9 Magdeburg Paderborn 3 Liga - Germ 1-0 2 (55%) 3.82 O (65) 1.93
19/9 Grossaspach Karlsruhe 3 Liga - Germ 1-0 - 2.91 - 1.73
19/9 Podbrezova Presov Superliga - Slov 2-0 2 (55%) 4.77 - 1.98
19/9 KFC Uerdingen Rodinghausen Regionalliga West - Germ 1-0 - 2.16 O (70) 1.60
19/9 RW Essen Westfalia Regionalliga West - Germ 4-1 - 1.31 O (70) 1.44
19/9 Sfantu Gheorghe CS U Craiova Liga I - Roma 2-3 2 (65%) 1.74 U (60) 1.50
19/9 Slovan Bratislava Zemplin Michalovce Superliga - Slov 3-1 1 (70%) 1.20 - 2.70
19/9 Ajaccio Valenciennes 2 Ligue - Fran 3-0 1 (63%) 2.06 - 1.67
19/9 Tours Nimes 2 Ligue - Fran 0-4 2 (80%) 2.21 - 1.93
19/9 Auxerre Lorient 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 2 (80%) 2.11 - 1.83
19/9 Le Havre Sochaux 2 Ligue - Fran 1-0 - 1.68 - 1.67
19/9 Reims GFCO Ajaccio 2 Ligue - Fran 5-0 1 (63%) 1.66 U (70) 1.70
19/9 Chamois Brest 2 Ligue - Fran 0-2 2 (55%) 2.51 - 1.75
19/9 America MG Vila Nova Serie B - Braz 1-0 - 1.71 U (80) 1.48
20/9 Guarani Parana Serie B - Braz 0-4 - 3.11 U (65) 1.50
20/9 Sakhalin Dynamo Barnaul PFL EAST - Russ 0-1 1 (70%) - - -
20/9 Smena Komsomolsk Irtysh Omsk PFL EAST - Russ 0-1 1 (70%) - U (60) -
20/9 Zenit Irkutsk Chita PFL EAST - Russ 1-4 - 3.52 U (85) 2.05
20/9 Bhayangk. Surab. Utd Pusamania Super League - Indo 2-1 1 (70%) 1.41 - 2.20
20/9 Gwangju Seoul K-League Classic - Kore 1-4 2 (55%) 2.01 - 1.83
20/9 Jeonbuk Sangju Sangmu K-League Classic - Kore 1-2 1 (80%) 1.25 O (60) 1.40
20/9 Pohang Steelers Gangwon K-League Classic - Kore 5-2 - 3.01 O (70) 1.67
20/9 Prakan FC Suphanburi Premier - Thai 1-3 2 (65%) 1.06 O (85) 1.13
20/9 Port FC Chonburi Premier - Thai 1-3 - 3.26 O (70) 1.44
20/9 Chiangrai Utd Sukhothai Premier - Thai 6-0 - 1.22 O (60) 1.29
20/9 Young Lions Balestier Khalsa Super League - Sing 0-1 - 1.86 U (60) 1.85
20/9 Muhoroni Youth Nakumatt Premier League - Keny 1-1 - - U (65) -
20/9 Bandari Tusker Premier League - Keny 0-3 - - U (80) -
20/9 Kariobangi Sharks Posta Ranger Premier League - Keny 2-2 - - U (80) -
20/9 Leopards Thika United Premier League - Keny 2-0 - - U (65) -
20/9 Th. Honda Pattaya Utd Premier - Thai 0-0 2 (65%) 1.96 - 2.60
20/9 Sisaket Ratchaburi Premier - Thai 0-3 - 1.74 O (65) 1.44
20/9 Pahang Sarawak Super League - Mala 3-0 1 (63%) 1.56 - 2.40
20/9 Pulau Pinang PBD KT Super League - Mala 0-2 - 2.26 O (65) 1.57
20/9 Johor D. T. Kelantan Super League - Mala 3-0 1 (85%) 1.14 - 2.70
20/9 Melaka Perak Super League - Mala 3-1 - 2.11 O (60) 1.67
20/9 Muang Thong Bangkok Utd Premier - Thai 4-0 - 1.68 O (85) 1.33
20/9 Buriram Bangkok Premier - Thai 1-0 1 (63%) 1.30 - 2.30
20/9 Kairat Ordabasy Premier League - Kaza 5-1 1 (63%) 1.41 - 2.02
20/9 Esteghlal Zobahan Pro League - Iran 1-1 - 2.89 U (65) 1.48
20/9 Kapa BK-46 Kakkonen Group B - Finl 0-1 - 1.92 - 2.30
20/9 Dresden Bielefeld 2 Bundesliga - Germ 0-2 - 3.52 - 2.05
20/9 Dusseldorf Jahn Regensburg 2 Bundesliga - Germ 1-0 1 (80%) 1.76 O (70) 1.70
20/9 Heidenheim Darmstadt 2 Bundesliga - Germ 2-2 2 (70%) 3.11 - 1.70
20/9 Braunschweig Furth 2 Bundesliga - Germ 3-0 - 3.32 U (60) 1.75
20/9 Dusseldorf II Oberhausen Regionalliga West - Germ 0-3 - 3.11 O (70) 1.65
20/9 Trencin Nitra Superliga - Slov 2-1 2 (70%) 6.53 - 2.35
20/9 Halmstad Kalmar Allsvenskan - Swed 1-1 2 (55%) 2.26 - 1.75
20/9 Munster Aalen 3 Liga - Germ 1-1 - 3.42 U (65) 1.75
20/9 Dunajska Streda Senica Superliga - Slov 1-0 1 (70%) 1.18 - 2.30
20/9 Spartak Trnava Zlate Moravce Superliga - Slov 1-0 1 (85%) 1.63 - 2.08
20/9 St. Pauli II Hannover II Regionalliga North - Germ 0-4 - 3.22 U (60) 1.85
20/9 Dortmund II Aachen Regionalliga West - Germ 0-2 1 (70%) 1.86 O (65) 1.95
20/9 Bonn Gladbach II Regionalliga West - Germ 0-4 X (58%) 3.77 - 2.35
20/9 St. Gallen FC Basel Superleague - Swit 2-1 - 1.74 - 2.20
20/9 Chiasso Aarau Challenge League - Swit 1-0 1 (63%) 2.39 - 2.00
20/9 Rapperswil-Jona FC Wil Challenge League - Swit 0-0 1 (70%) 2.06 - 2.08
20/9 Neuchatel Xamax Servette Challenge League - Swit 3-2 - 3.52 U (65) 1.67
21/9 Lobos UPNFM Vida Primera Div - Hond 0-1 - 3.31 U (65) 1.90
21/9 Atlanta United FC LA Galaxy Major League - Unit 4-0 1 (63%) 1.41 O (65) 1.36
21/9 Toronto Montreal Major League - Unit 3-5 1 (85%) 1.37 O (60) 1.50
21/9 Saprissa Liberia Primera Div - Cost 4-0 1 (85%) 1.31 - 2.36
21/9 Haut-Nkam Stade Renard Elite One - Came 0-0 - 1.57 U (85) 1.40
21/9 Y. S. Academy Aigle Royal Elite One - Came 1-1 - - U (80) -
21/9 UMS de Loum Lion Blesse Elite One - Came 0-0 - 3.00 U (85) 1.45
21/9 PEPO Mikkelin Kakkonen Group A - Finl 2-1 1 (70%) 1.51 O (60) 1.33
21/9 Sepahan Persepolis FC Pro League - Iran 2-2 2 (55%) 2.06 U (60) 1.50
21/9 Gaz Metan Astra Liga I - Roma 0-0 2 (70%) 2.01 - 1.53
21/9 Thun Grasshopper Club Superleague - Swit 2-2 - 3.62 O (80) 1.50
21/9 Schaffhausen Winterthur Challenge League - Swit 2-0 1 (80%) 1.45 - 2.60
208 / 359 169 / 298