Statistics Hot Games (Explanation)

In this section you will find the previous algorithm suggestion with over than 60% possibilities and then compare the success of the algorithm by yourself. You can chose the dates you want to see the results of the algorithm prediction success (from-to) for a specific period of time.

Statistics - HOT Games

From To

дата Главная далеко лига Score Prediction Result Odds прогнозирование Over Under Odds
16/6 Mitchelton Knights Brisbang Premier - Aust 1-2 1 (80%) 1,13 O (85) 1,14
16/6 Olympic Pride Queensland - Aust 2-1 - 1,45 O (85) 1,20
16/6 Persija Sriwijaya FC Super League - Indo 1-0 - 2,39 U (80) 1,67
16/6 Albirex Niigata Brunei Super League - Sing 4-0 1 (85%) 1,20 O (80) 1,38
16/6 Lobi Stars Rivers United Premier League - Nige 1-0 1 (80%) - U (60) -
16/6 Bunyodkor FK Kokand PFL - Uzbe 2-1 X (56%) - U (65) -
16/6 Viljandi Tulevik FCI Premier Ligue - Esto 0-2 2 (55%) 1,14 - 3,50
16/6 Naftan Novopolotsk Bate Borisov Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-3 2 (70%) 1,14 U (65) 2,35
16/6 Lahti Ilves Veikkausliiqa - Finl 0-0 - 3,22 U (70) 1,48
16/6 Belaz Zhodino Brest Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-1 1 (63%) 2,41 U (60) 1,65
16/6 Tampere EsPa Kakkonen Group b - Finl 5-2 1 (63%) 1,51 O (80) 1,44
16/6 Espoo Nups Kakkonen Group b - Finl 3-1 - 1,41 O (85) 1,44
16/6 Parnu JK Vaprus Flora Premier Ligue - Esto 0-10 2 (80%) 1,08 O (65) 1,17
16/6 Dinamo Minsk Isloch Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-0 1 (85%) 1,31 U (60) 1,95
16/6 Benesov Vysehrad 3 Liga - Czec 2-6 - 1,56 O (85) 1,33
16/6 Paide Levadia Premier Ligue - Esto 2-5 2 (70%) 1,18 - 2,35
16/6 Kalju S. Kalev Premier Ligue - Esto 8-0 1 (85%) 1,13 - 2,88
16/6 Assyriska BK Qviding Div 1 Sodra - Swed 1-1 1 (63%) 2,01 O (60) 1,57
16/6 Eskilsminne Hittarps 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 1 (63%) 1,81 O (65) 1,48
16/6 Dnepr Mogilev Shakhter Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-1 2 (70%) 1,74 - 1,83
16/6 Vårgårda IK Lerum 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 7-0 1 (80%) 1,17 O (70) 1,36
16/6 Grebbestads Stenungsunds IF 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 1 (85%) 1,25 - 3,10
16/6 Vanersborgs Lidkopings 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 - 1,92 O (85) 1,40
16/6 Uddevalla Gauthiod 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 0-1 - 1,96 O (60) 1,53
16/6 Villa Dalmine Guillermo Brown Primera Nacional - Arge 0-0 - 2,26 U (65) 1,52
16/6 UC Dublin Shelbourne D. First Division - Irel 1-2 1 (70%) 1,71 - 2,10
16/6 Cork City Limerick Premier Division - Irel 4-1 1 (85%) 1,25 O (65) 1,45
16/6 Finn Harps Shamrock Rovers Premier Division - Irel 0-1 - 1,81 - 1,73
16/6 Criciuma Guarani Serie B - Braz 3-2 2 (65%) 3,82 - 1,63
17/6 River Plate Ecuador LDU Quito Serie A - Ecua 1-1 1 (63%) 2,26 - 1,68
17/6 Parana Figueirense Serie B - Braz 1-0 - 2,21 U (65) 1,57
17/6 Huracan Santa Fe Primera Division - Arge 1-0 - 3,11 U (65) 1,55
17/6 Talleres Gimnasia Primera Division - Arge 0-1 - 1,61 U (60) 1,60
17/6 Chacarita Jrs Boca Unidos Primera Nacional - Arge 1-0 1 (63%) 1,58 U (60) 1,52
17/6 Banfield Rosario Central Primera Division - Arge 3-1 1 (63%) 2,26 - 1,65
17/6 Portland Timbers II OKC Energy FC United Soccer League - Unit 1-3 2 (65%) 2,01 - 1,85
17/6 Olympia Devonport Tasmania League - Aust 1-2 2 (65%) 1,92 O (85) 1,23
17/6 Valentine Broadmeadow Northen New South - Aust 1-3 1 (63%) - - -
17/6 Lambton Weston Northen New South - Aust 5-0 1 (85%) 1,18 O (60) 1,44
17/6 Adelaide Utd. Youth Campbelltown South Australia - Aust 1-0 - 3,01 O (85) 1,30
17/6 Metro Stars Comets South Australia - Aust 2-1 - 2,26 O (85) 1,48
17/6 West Adelaide Para Hills South Australia - Aust 0-1 - 1,68 O (60) 1,43
17/6 West Torrens Cumberland South Australia - Aust 2-0 1 (63%) 1,41 - 2,50
17/6 Blue Eagles Adelaide South Australia - Aust 0-5 2 (70%) 1,25 O (65) 1,27
17/6 N. Rangers South Hobart Tasmania League - Aust 0-2 2 (80%) 1,02 O (85) 1,04
17/6 Launceston Kingborough Tasmania League - Aust 0-0 2 (65%) 2,41 O (80) 1,43
17/6 Sorrento Armadale West State League - Aust 0-0 - 1,61 O (60) 1,43
17/6 Inglewood Utd Joondalup West State League - Aust 2-1 - 4,52 O (85) 1,32
17/6 Guizhou Zhicheng Guangzhou Evergrande China Super League - Chin 0-2 2 (65%) 1,58 - 1,93
17/6 Brisbane Strikers Heat Queensland - Aust 2-2 1 (70%) 1,31 O (85) 1,29
17/6 Holland Park Souths United Brisbang Premier - Aust 0-2 - 1,81 O (85) 1,22
17/6 Chrudim Litomericko 3 Liga - Czec 3-0 1 (80%) 1,13 - 3,50
17/6 L. Vltavin Hradec Kralove 3 Liga - Czec 2-1 1 (63%) - - -
17/6 Sutherland Sydney Utd NSW Premier - Aust 3-2 2 (70%) 1,58 - 3,00
17/6 Yokohama Montedio J League 2 - Japa 0-1 - 2,41 U (60) 1,50
17/6 Bonnyrigg Leichhardt NSW Premier - Aust 1-0 2 (80%) 1,54 O (85) 1,26
17/6 Queensland. Rochedale Brisbang Premier - Aust 2-3 - 1,92 O (85) 1,32
17/6 Eastern Suburbs Albany Creek Brisbang Premier - Aust 1-1 1 (70%) 1,54 O (85) 1,38
17/6 N. Fury Brisbane Queensland - Aust 1-4 2 (55%) 1,92 O (80) 1,29
17/6 Gold Coast Sunshine Coast Queensland - Aust 9-0 1 (85%) 1,01 O (85) 1,03
17/6 Brisbane Roar Y Moreton Bay Queensland - Aust 1-5 2 (55%) 1,41 O (85) 1,30
17/6 Kashima Consadole S J League - Japa 3-0 1 (70%) 1,45 - 2,10
17/6 Sydney FC Manly NSW Premier - Aust 2-4 - 1,92 O (70) 1,38
17/6 Vissel Gamba J League - Japa 0-1 2 (55%) 2,31 - 2,08
17/6 Cerezo O Shimizu J League - Japa 1-1 1 (63%) 1,81 - 1,80
17/6 Sagan Vegalta J League - Japa 1-1 - 2,11 - 1,63
17/6 Kawasaki Hiroshima J League - Japa 1-0 1 (63%) 1,74 - 2,15
17/6 Ventforet Kashiwa J League - Japa 0-0 2 (80%) 1,58 U (60) 1,60
17/6 Suwon FC Seoul E-Land K - League Challenge - Kore 2-2 - 2,26 U (60) 1,70
17/6 Gallivare Taftea IK 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-1 - 1,68 - 2,25
17/6 FC Slonim Neman-Agro Pervaya Liga - Bela 3-0 1 (70%) 1,54 - 2,20
17/6 Independ. FBC Res. Libertad Asunc. Res. Primera Division Reserve - Para 1-6 2 (80%) - O (85) -
17/6 Zhejiang Yiteng Meizhou China League - Chin 0-1 - 3,52 U (60) 1,83
17/6 Lindome Assyriska T. 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-2 1 (63%) 1,41 O (85) 1,20
17/6 Suphanburi Port FC Premier - Thai 2-0 - 1,92 O (65) 1,44
17/6 A. Indonesia Bali United Pusam Super League - Indo 2-0 - 1,30 U (65) -
17/6 Hebei China Fortune Tianjin Songjiang China Super League - Chin 1-0 1 (70%) 1,74 - 1,98
17/6 Beijing Renhe Huhehaote Zhongyou China League - Chin 3-0 1 (63%) 1,22 - 2,00
17/6 RoPS Inter Turku Veikkausliiqa - Finl 2-0 2 (65%) 2,21 - 1,83
17/6 Thika United Posta Ranger Premier League - Keny 2-2 - 2,87 U (80) 1,33
17/6 Forward Eskilstuna 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 2-1 1 (80%) 1,58 - 2,70
17/6 Malmo Asarums 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-2 1 (70%) 1,25 O (85) 1,33
17/6 Hassleholm Berga 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-2 2 (70%) - - -
17/6 Torslanda Tvaakers 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 - 1,76 O (80) 1,44
17/6 Chonburi Pattaya Utd Premier - Thai 1-0 1 (70%) 1,31 - 2,88
17/6 Buriram Navy Football Club Premier - Thai 2-0 1 (80%) 1,11 - 3,10
17/6 Kairat Tobol Premier League - Kaza 2-0 1 (63%) 1,34 - 2,20
17/6 Tampines Rovers Balestier Khalsa Super League - Sing 3-1 1 (85%) 1,17 - 2,40
17/6 Sydvest 05 Jammerbugt 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 3-1 - 2,26 - 2,70
17/6 Naesby Fredensborg 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 2-1 1 (63%) 1,37 - 2,40
17/6 Odder Middelfart 2nd Division Pulje 1 - Denm 0-1 2 (65%) 1,74 - 2,50
17/6 Valbo Anundsjo 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-1 1 (70%) 1,68 O (60) 1,44
17/6 Vimmerby Torns 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-3 2 (70%) 1,41 O (60) 1,30
17/6 Dalstorps Savedalen 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 0-1 1 (63%) 2,26 - 2,38
17/6 Hoganas Varbergs GIF FK 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 0-2 1 (63%) 1,74 - 2,70
17/6 L. Bunkeflo Orebro Damallsveskan - Swed 2-0 - 2,81 O (60) 1,67
17/6 Bangkok Prakan FC Premier - Thai 8-0 1 (85%) 1,07 O (80) 1,20
17/6 Brommapojkarna GAIS Superettan - Swed 3-2 1 (85%) 1,30 - 2,20
17/6 Brage Assyriska FF Div 1 Norra - Swed 4-2 1 (80%) 1,46 - 2,00
17/6 Carlstad Utd Nykoping Div 1 Norra - Swed 1-0 1 (70%) 1,96 - 2,08
17/6 Syrianska Karlslund 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 1-3 2 (80%) 1,17 - 4,00
17/6 Varmbols Orebro Syrianska 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 3-1 2 (70%) 1,74 O (60) 1,32
17/6 Sylvia Rynninge 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 0-2 1 (63%) 2,06 - 2,40
17/6 Karlstad. Skoftebyns 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 - 2,26 O (65) 1,57
17/6 GrIFK Haka Valkeakoski Ykkonen - Finl 1-1 - 2,11 - 1,98
17/6 Kultsu Legirus Inter Kakkonen Group A - Finl 2-1 2 (80%) 1,54 - 2,40
17/6 Sudet Pkku Kakkonen Group A - Finl 0-2 2 (55%) 2,51 O (65) 1,60
17/6 Lahti Akatemia PEPO Kakkonen Group A - Finl 2-3 2 (80%) 1,56 - 2,30
17/6 BK-46 TPV Kakkonen Group b - Finl 5-2 2 (55%) 2,01 - 2,40
17/6 Jazz SalPa Kakkonen Group b - Finl 3-2 2 (80%) 1,58 - 2,30
17/6 KajHa JS Hercules Kakkonen Group C - Finl 3-1 - 1,81 - 2,25
17/6 VIFK Jjk-Villiketut Kakkonen Group C - Finl 9-0 1 (63%) 1,30 - 2,30
17/6 Harnosands Ostersund 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-0 - 1,92 O (60) 1,45
17/6 Manta America Serie B - Ecua 2-1 - 4,02 U (60) 1,60
17/6 Benatky Nad Jizerou Mas Taborsko II 3 Liga - Czec 2-1 1 (80%) 1,13 O (70) 1,30
17/6 Osipovichi Orsha Pervaya Liga - Bela 1-1 1 (63%) 2,71 - 2,05
17/6 Gamla Upsala Lidingo 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 2-1 - 2,51 O (65) 1,48
17/6 Pietarsaari Narpes Kakkonen Group C - Finl 3-1 - 2,31 O (80) 1,65
17/6 Levadia U21 Tartu Santos Esiliiga - Esto 0-1 - 1,92 O (85) 1,40
17/6 Tarvas Tallinn U21 Esiliiga - Esto 2-1 2 (55%) 3,11 O (70) 1,39
17/6 Kuressaare Welco Esiliiga - Esto 2-2 1 (80%) 1,30 O (60) 1,36
17/6 Maardu Flora U21 Esiliiga - Esto 1-0 - 1,92 O (70) 1,22
17/6 Kristiansund BK Aalesund Elite serien - Norw 1-1 - 2,61 U (65) 1,70
17/6 Vitebsk Slavia Mozyr Vysshaya Liga - Bela 1-0 1 (63%) 1,76 U (65) 1,62
17/6 Canadian Villa Teresa Secunda - Urug 0-4 - 3,01 U (70) 1,70
17/6 Torque Huracan Del Paso Secunda - Urug 3-1 1 (70%) - - -
17/6 Central Espanol Tacuarembo Secunda - Urug 2-1 1 (70%) - U (70) -
17/6 Aaland PK-35 Naisten Liiga - Finl 1-1 - - - -
17/6 Jypk Pallokissat Naisten Liiga - Finl 1-0 - 2,71 O (65) 1,50
17/6 HJK Helsinki Honka Naisten Liiga - Finl 0-1 - 3,01 U (65) 1,66
17/6 Ons Oulu GBK Naisten Liiga - Finl 3-0 - - O (85) -
17/6 Douglas Haig All Boys Primera Nacional - Arge 0-0 - 3,22 U (60) 1,50
17/6 CRB AL Londrina Serie B - Braz 0-3 - 4,22 U (65) 1,62
17/6 Paysandu Juventude RS Serie B - Braz 0-0 - 4,22 U (85) 1,53
17/6 Remedios de Escalada Defensores Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-1 - 2,51 U (65) 1,44
17/6 Chicago Flandria Primera Nacional - Arge 0-1 - 3,11 U (70) 1,50
17/6 Colegiales Dep. Riestra Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-4 - 3,21 U (65) 1,48
17/6 Comunicaciones Estudiantes BA Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 1-1 - 2,21 U (65) 1,48
17/6 Acassuso Tristan Suarez Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 4-1 - 2,89 U (70) 1,44
17/6 CA Excursionistas San Telmo Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 2-3 - 2,16 U (60) 1,80
17/6 Longford Town Cobh Ramblers First Division - Irel 2-1 2 (55%) 3,01 - 1,75
17/6 Sligo Rovers Galway Premier Division - Irel 1-1 - 3,32 - 1,90
17/6 Delfin Universidad Catolica Serie A - Ecua 3-1 1 (70%) 1,92 - 1,75
17/6 Al Masry Petrojet Premier League - Egyp 1-0 - 2,01 U (70) 1,52
17/6 Brazil Pelotas Vila Nova Serie B - Braz 3-0 - 3,52 U (60) 1,57
17/6 CD Colon Aucas Serie B - Ecua 5-0 - 2,89 U (65) 1,53
17/6 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Primera Division - Arge 1-1 1 (70%) 1,55 U (65) 1,83
18/6 Crucero Almagro Primera Nacional - Arge 2-0 - 3,01 U (80) 1,40
18/6 Vasco Gama Avai Serie A - Braz 1-0 1 (80%) 1,51 - 1,88
18/6 Oeste America MG Serie B - Braz 0-0 - 2,91 U (85) 1,57
18/6 Capiata Cerro Porteno Primera Div - Para 1-0 2 (65%) 2,01 - 2,00
18/6 Velez S. Sarmiento Primera Division - Arge 5-1 1 (63%) 1,51 - 1,83
18/6 Atlanta United FC Columbus Crew Major League - Unit 3-1 1 (70%) 1,92 O (70) 1,44
18/6 Richmond Tampa Bay United Soccer League - Unit 1-1 - 3,42 U (65) 1,80
18/6 Louisville City Pittsburgh United Soccer League - Unit 3-0 - 4,35 U (70) 1,80
18/6 Argentinos Jrs Santamarina Tand. Primera Nacional - Arge 1-0 - 1,41 U (60) 1,62
18/6 Cuenca Macara Serie A - Ecua 1-3 1 (63%) 2,16 - 1,70
18/6 Toronto DC United Major League - Unit 2-0 1 (80%) 1,39 - 2,30
18/6 Santos SP Ponte Preta Serie A - Braz 0-0 1 (63%) 1,68 - 1,75
18/6 San Antonio Tulsa Roughnecks United Soccer League - Unit 3-1 1 (80%) 1,54 - 2,00
18/6 Rio Grande Valley LA Galaxy II United Soccer League - Unit 0-1 1 (70%) 1,41 - 2,00
18/6 Colorado Portland Major League - Unit 2-1 - 2,41 - 1,73
18/6 Salt Lake Minnesota United Major League - Unit 1-0 1 (63%) 1,71 O (60) 1,57
18/6 Hobart Clarence United Tasmania League - Aust 3-0 1 (70%) 1,01 O (80) 1,03
18/6 Adamstown Edgeworth Northen New South - Aust 0-3 2 (70%) 1,25 - 3,10
18/6 Maitland Newcastle Jets Northen New South - Aust 6-1 - 1,54 O (60) 1,32
18/6 Heidelberg Utd. Oakleigh Victoria Premier - Aust 0-2 1 (63%) 1,56 - 2,08
18/6 South Melbourne St Albans Victoria Premier - Aust 8-1 1 (85%) 1,15 - 3,10
18/6 Sydney Olympic Eagles NSW Premier - Aust 2-0 1 (85%) 1,13 O (70) 1,30
18/6 Perth Bayswater West State League - Aust 3-1 - 2,31 O (80) 1,44
18/6 Tokyo Yokohama J League - Japa 0-1 - 1,96 U (60) 1,75
18/6 Asan Gyeongnam K - League Challenge - Kore 1-1 - 2,51 - 1,70
18/6 Dep. Capiata Reserve C. Porteno Asu. Res. Primera Division Reserve - Para 0-1 - - O (85) -
18/6 X. T. Leopard Beijing Konggu China League - Chin 1-2 1 (70%) 1,58 - 2,05
18/6 Assyriska Haninge 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 4-2 2 (65%) 1,74 - 3,80
18/6 Bangkok Utd Th. Honda Premier - Thai 5-4 1 (85%) 1,20 O (70) 1,23
18/6 Dalian Yifang Yunnan Lijiang China League - Chin 4-0 1 (63%) 1,33 - -
18/6 Qingdao Hainiu Baoding Rongda China League - Chin 4-0 1 (80%) 1,37 - 2,05
18/6 Wuhan Zall FC Transcendence China League - Chin 3-1 1 (63%) 1,37 - 2,05
18/6 Barito Putera Persib Bandung Super League - Indo 1-0 - 1,63 U (60) 1,75
18/6 Liaoning Whowin Shandong Luneng China Super League - Chin 0-3 - 2,06 O (60) 1,73
18/6 Kariobangi Sharks Tusker Premier League - Keny 0-0 - 2,41 U (80) 1,45
18/6 Ulinzi Stars Sony Sugar Premier League - Keny 1-1 1 (63%) 1,57 - 1,57
18/6 Sofapaka Gor Mahia Premier League - Keny 2-0 - 1,94 U (65) 1,48
18/6 Kakamega Hb Zoo Kericho Premier League - Keny 3-3 - 1,84 U (80) 1,43
18/6 Bandari Western Stima Premier League - Keny 0-0 1 (63%) 1,48 U (65) 1,57
18/6 Osterlen Kvarnby 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 4-1 1 (63%) 1,34 - 3,30
18/6 Sisaket Chiangrai Utd Premier - Thai 1-2 - 1,45 O (85) 1,16
18/6 Sukhothai Muang Thong Premier - Thai 2-2 2 (55%) 1,20 O (65) 1,30
18/6 Klubi 04 Mikkelin Kakkonen Group A - Finl 1-1 1 (63%) 1,41 O (60) 1,32
18/6 Nybro Prespa Birlik 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-2 - 1,37 - 3,45
18/6 Sodertalje Linkoping 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 0-1 2 (70%) 1,37 - 3,70
18/6 V. GIK Rosengard Damallsveskan - Swed 0-3 - 1,25 O (60) 1,38
18/6 Nordvarmland Vanersborgs. 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 0-2 2 (55%) - O (65) -
18/6 Aktobe FC Astana Premier League - Kaza 2-4 2 (70%) 1,74 - 1,85
18/6 Taraz Irtysh Premier League - Kaza 2-0 - 2,01 U (65) 1,60
18/6 Olimpia Asuncion Sol de America Primera Div - Para 2-2 - 3,42 U (60) 2,02
18/6 Luleaa Vasalunds Div 1 Norra - Swed 2-0 - 1,63 U (60) 2,00
18/6 Akropolis Team TG FF Div 1 Norra - Swed 2-2 1 (70%) 2,06 O (85) 1,44
18/6 Landskrona Skovde Div 1 Sodra - Swed 2-0 1 (63%) 1,22 - 2,35
18/6 Rosengaard Mjallby Div 1 Sodra - Swed 1-5 2 (65%) 1,86 O (60) 1,60
18/6 Linkoping Kvarnsvedens Damallsveskan - Swed 3-2 1 (85%) 1,20 O (85) 1,38
18/6 Eskilstuna Pitea IF Damallsveskan - Swed 0-1 1 (70%) 1,41 - 1,95
18/6 Coritiba Corinthians Serie A - Braz 0-0 2 (55%) 2,89 - 1,57
18/6 Khimik Svetlogorsk Volna Pinsk Pervaya Liga - Bela 2-2 1 (63%) - - -
18/6 Smolevichi Luch Minsk Pervaya Liga - Bela 3-3 1 (63%) 2,01 - 1,85
18/6 Gute Sundbyberg 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 4-1 1 (85%) 1,17 O (70) 1,35
18/6 Enskede Sandvikens Div 1 Norra - Swed 1-2 2 (65%) 2,21 - 2,25
18/6 El Kanemi Remo Stars Premier League - Nige 2-0 1 (80%) 1,25 U (65) 1,43
18/6 Nasarawa Enyimba Premier League - Nige 1-0 - 1,41 U (80) 1,43
18/6 Abia Warriors Plateau Utd Premier League - Nige 2-1 - 1,74 U (60) 1,45
18/6 Sunshine Stars Gombe United Premier League - Nige 2-1 1 (70%) 1,34 - 1,57
18/6 Akwa Utd Katsina United FC Premier League - Nige 2-0 1 (70%) 1,25 U (65) 1,45
18/6 Niger Tornadoes Enugu Rangers Premier League - Nige 0-0 1 (63%) 1,34 - 1,52
18/6 Shooting Stars Abs FC Premier League - Nige 2-0 - 1,51 U (60) 1,40
18/6 Kano Pillars MFM Premier League - Nige 3-1 1 (70%) 1,41 - 1,48
18/6 Ifeanyi Ubah Wikki Premier League - Nige 0-0 1 (85%) 1,17 - 1,52
18/6 Selfoss Leiknir F 1st Delid - Icel 2-0 1 (85%) 1,37 - 2,67
18/6 Lokomotiv Energetik Pervaya Liga - Bela 0-3 1 (63%) 1,84 U (65) 1,80
18/6 Torpedo Minsk Baranovichi Pervaya Liga - Bela 1-0 1 (80%) 1,58 - 2,25
18/6 Valur R Ka Akureyri Urvalsdelid - Icel 1-0 - 1,71 O (60) 1,53
18/6 Grindavik Vestmannaeyjar Urvalsdelid - Icel 3-1 1 (70%) 2,51 - 2,20
18/6 Mariehamn Jyvaskyla Veikkausliiqa - Finl 2-1 1 (63%) 1,31 - 2,20
18/6 Kuopio HJK Veikkausliiqa - Finl 0-2 - 1,54 - 1,85
18/6 Mipk Mikkeli Kiffen Kakkonen Group A - Finl 3-2 - 1,92 - 2,25
18/6 Kajaani GBK Kakkonen Group C - Finl 1-2 1 (85%) 1,01 - -
18/6 Haugesund Rosenborg Elite serien - Norw 1-0 - 1,92 U (60) 1,98
18/6 Lillestrom Viking Elite serien - Norw 1-0 1 (63%) 1,64 - 1,93
18/6 Valerenga Stromsgodset Elite serien - Norw 1-1 1 (63%) 2,01 - 2,10
18/6 Guabira San Jose Liga Profesional - Boli 2-0 1 (63%) 1,74 - 2,67
18/6 Estudiantes San Luis Ferro Carri Primera Nacional - Arge 1-0 - 2,91 U (70) 1,50
18/6 Chapecoense Botafogo RJ Serie A - Braz 0-2 1 (63%) 1,86 U (60) 1,60
18/6 Bahia BA Palmeiras Serie A - Braz 2-4 1 (85%) 2,76 - 1,57
18/6 Sao Paulo Atletico MG Serie A - Braz 1-2 1 (63%) 1,92 U (80) 1,75
18/6 Defensa Jus. Atletico Tucuman Primera Division - Arge 3-0 1 (63%) 1,74 - 1,67
18/6 Guarani Rubio Nu Primera Div - Para 2-1 1 (63%) 1,45 O (65) 1,60
18/6 Sportivo Luqueno Libertad Primera Div - Para 0-3 2 (70%) 1,45 - 2,00
18/6 Enppi Al Ittihad Premier League - Egyp 3-0 - 2,76 U (60) 1,45
18/6 CA River Plate Racing Primera Division - Arge 2-3 1 (63%) 1,76 - 1,95
19/6 Philadelphia New York Major League - Unit 0-2 1 (70%) 2,26 - 2,08
19/6 Gualaceo Portoviejo Serie B - Ecua 0-0 1 (63%) 1,74 - 1,65
19/6 Swope P. Rangers Phoenix Rising United Soccer League - Unit 2-2 1 (70%) 1,74 - 2,00
19/6 The Strongest U. de Sucre Liga Profesional - Boli 1-0 1 (70%) 1,34 O (60) 1,43
19/6 Sport Recife Vitoria Serie A - Braz 1-3 1 (70%) 1,74 - 1,70
19/6 Nacional Potosi Bolivar Liga Profesional - Boli 0-3 1 (63%) - O (70) -
19/6 Olimpia A. Res. Sol de America Res. Primera Division Reserve - Para 3-3 1 (63%) 1,45 O (85) 1,50
19/6 Sp. Trinidense R. General Diaz Reserve Primera Division Reserve - Para 1-2 - 1,58 O (85) 1,45
19/6 Sport. Luqueno Res. Libertad As. Res. Primera Division Reserve - Para 1-1 - 2,76 O (70) 1,50
19/6 P. Balikpapan Bhayangk. Surab. Utd Super League - Indo 1-2 2 (80%) 2,90 - -
19/6 Makassar Pusamania Super League - Indo 1-0 1 (80%) 1,31 - 2,35
19/6 FCI Trans Premier Ligue - Esto 4-1 - 1,17 O (60) 1,44
19/6 S. Kalev Levadia Premier Ligue - Esto 1-1 2 (70%) 1,11 - 4,80
19/6 Flora Kalju Premier Ligue - Esto 2-0 1 (63%) 1,92 O (60) 1,83
19/6 Trelleborg Gefle Superettan - Swed 0-1 1 (80%) 1,51 - 2,05
19/6 Kristianstad FC Angelholm Div 1 Sodra - Swed 3-0 2 (55%) 3,32 - 2,10
19/6 Hafnarfjordur Vikingur R Urvalsdelid - Icel 2-2 - 1,68 O (65) 1,83
19/6 IA Akranes Fjolnir R Urvalsdelid - Icel 3-1 2 (70%) 2,01 O (80) 1,57
19/6 Vikingur O Stjarnan G Urvalsdelid - Icel 2-1 2 (80%) 1,54 O (85) 1,53
19/6 KR Reykjavik Breidablik Urvalsdelid - Icel 1-1 2 (55%) 4,35 O (60) 1,70
19/6 Dep. Espanol Platense Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-0 - 2,11 U (65) 1,48
19/6 San Carlos Atletico Fenix Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-3 - 3,01 U (65) 1,48
20/6 Cruzeiro MG Gremio Serie A - Braz 3-3 2 (70%) 3,52 - 1,62
20/6 Real Monarchs Reno 1868 FC United Soccer League - Unit 2-1 1 (80%) 1,51 O (85) 1,48
20/6 Peninsula Lightning Brisbang Premier - Aust 3-1 1 (63%) 1,84 O (85) 1,33
20/6 FK Kokand Jizzax PFL - Uzbe 3-2 - 1,18 - -
20/6 Navbahor Olmaliq PFL - Uzbe 1-1 - - U (65) -
20/6 Shurtan Obod Tashkent PFL - Uzbe 2-0 1 (63%) - - -
20/6 Lokomotiv Dinamo PFL - Uzbe 2-0 1 (80%) - - -
20/6 Jonava VMFD Zalgiris A Lyga - Lith 1-2 2 (65%) 1,20 - 2,35
20/6 Shakhter Naftan Novopolotsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 2-1 1 (85%) 1,07 - 2,35
20/6 Ottawa Fury Orlando City B United Soccer League - Unit 1-0 - 1,86 U (60) 1,95
20/6 Slutsksakhar Dinamo Minsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-3 - 4,02 U (80) 1,44
20/6 Bate Borisov Belaz Zhodino Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-0 1 (63%) 1,37 U (60) 1,98
20/6 Minsk Gorodeya Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-0 - 3,11 U (80) 1,48
20/6 Stumbras Zalgiris Kaunas A Lyga - Lith 0-1 1 (63%) 1,71 - 1,80
20/6 Guillermo Brown Atletico Parana Primera Nacional - Arge 2-2 1 (80%) 1,46 U (60) 1,60
20/6 Urquiza Barracas Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-3 - 2,56 U (60) 1,80
20/6 Atletico Los Andes Gimnasia Jujuy Primera Nacional - Arge 3-2 - 3,22 U (65) 1,44
20/6 America MG Santa Cruz Serie B - Braz 1-0 - 1,58 U (60) 1,80
20/6 Juventude RS Brazil Pelotas Serie B - Braz 1-2 1 (80%) 1,96 - 1,44
20/6 Nautico PE Goias Serie B - Braz 2-3 2 (55%) 2,41 U (60) 1,57
21/6 Paysandu BOA/MG Serie B - Braz 0-0 - 1,51 U (70) 1,53
21/6 ABC CRB AL Serie B - Braz 1-3 1 (70%) 1,92 - 1,70
21/6 Central Cordoba Crucero Primera Nacional - Arge 3-0 - 3,22 U (70) 1,44
21/6 Guarani Oeste Serie B - Braz 0-0 - 1,63 U (70) 1,70
21/6 Blooming Petrolero Liga Profesional - Boli 2-0 1 (63%) 1,41 O (85) 1,44
21/6 Dep. Moron Almirante Brown Primera B Metropolitana - Arge 0-0 - 2,01 U (70) 1,53
21/6 Seoul Daegu K-League Classic - Kore 0-0 1 (63%) 1,63 - 1,88
21/6 FK Suduva FK Atlantas A Lyga - Lith 1-1 - 3,31 - 1,85
21/6 TPS Ons Oulu Naisten Liiga - Finl 8-1 1 (85%) 1,03 O (60) 1,18
21/6 GBK Aaland Naisten Liiga - Finl 1-1 2 (65%) 1,13 - 2,70
21/6 PS Kemi Lahti Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-1 - 3,01 U (65) 1,60
21/6 EIF TPS Ykkonen - Finl 0-1 2 (55%) 1,63 - 2,15
21/6 Haka Valkeakoski Honka Ykkonen - Finl 1-0 2 (55%) 1,71 - 2,08
21/6 JaPS Kultsu Kakkonen Group A - Finl 3-0 1 (63%) 1,68 - 2,08
21/6 Legirus Inter Mipk Mikkeli Kakkonen Group A - Finl 2-2 1 (70%) 1,46 O (60) 1,44
21/6 Peimari Utd Tampere Kakkonen Group b - Finl 2-3 - 2,61 O (65) 1,44
21/6 EsPa Jazz Kakkonen Group b - Finl 1-2 - 2,06 O (80) 1,40
21/6 Narpes Kajaani Kakkonen Group C - Finl 1-3 2 (65%) 1,37 O (85) 1,25
21/6 PK-35 HJK Helsinki Naisten Liiga - Finl 2-0 1 (63%) 1,68 - 2,05
21/6 Pallokissat Ilves Naisten Liiga - Finl 1-0 - 2,39 - 2,20
21/6 Honka Jypk Naisten Liiga - Finl 3-2 1 (70%) 1,54 - 2,02
21/6 Kiffen Klubi 04 Kakkonen Group A - Finl 1-1 2 (55%) 1,25 - 2,70
21/6 Isloch Vitebsk Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-1 2 (70%) 2,06 U (60) 1,60
21/6 Trakai Utenis A Lyga - Lith 3-0 1 (63%) 1,41 U (65) 2,05
21/6 Rappe Goif Hassleholm 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 1 (80%) 1,41 O (70) 1,40
21/6 Asarums Lunds 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 2 (55%) 1,20 O (65) 1,36
21/6 Hittarps Torslanda 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 3-2 - 1,84 - 2,40
21/6 Varbergs GIF FK Eskilsminne 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 2-0 2 (55%) 1,61 - 2,20
21/6 Brest Neman Vysshaya Liga - Bela 0-2 - 3,21 U (65) 1,60
21/6 Lidkopings Lerum 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 1 (63%) 2,01 O (85) 1,40
21/6 J.U. Gualeguaychu Chicago Primera Nacional - Arge 1-0 - 2,78 U (60) 1,53
21/6 Norrtalje Syrianska 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 3-1 - 1,81 O (70) 1,36
21/6 Ostersund Timraa 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-1 2 (55%) 2,11 - 2,88
21/6 Torns Nybro 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-0 1 (85%) 1,11 - 2,88
21/6 Tenhults Lindome 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 4-2 2 (55%) 1,76 O (85) 1,40
21/6 Lidingo Habo 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 1-0 1 (70%) 1,81 O (70) 1,50
21/6 Almagro Estudiantes San Luis Primera Nacional - Arge 2-1 - 10,05 U (65) 1,44
21/6 Quilmes Arsenal Primera Division - Arge 2-2 - 1,58 U (65) 1,70
22/6 Temperley Defensa Jus. Primera Division - Arge 2-3 - 2,11 U (60) 1,67
22/6 Vitoria Santos SP Serie A - Braz 0-2 - 3,01 U (65) 1,67
22/6 Ferro Carri Douglas Haig Primera Nacional - Arge 1-1 - 1,92 U (65) 1,62
22/6 All Boys Villa Dalmine Primera Nacional - Arge 0-1 - 1,74 U (60) 1,60
22/6 Independiente Riv. Chacarita Jrs Primera Nacional - Arge 3-1 - 2,91 U (65) 1,44
22/6 Nacional Potosi The Strongest Liga Profesional - Boli 0-1 1 (70%) 2,31 - 2,40
22/6 Botafogo RJ Vasco Gama Serie A - Braz 3-1 1 (70%) 2,01 - 1,70
22/6 Palmeiras Atletico Goianiense Serie A - Braz 1-0 1 (80%) 1,25 - 2,20
22/6 LDU Quito Barcelona Serie A - Ecua 1-1 2 (55%) 2,64 - 1,85
22/6 Atletico MG Sport Recife Serie A - Braz 2-2 - 1,45 - 2,05
22/6 Atletico PR Sao Paulo Serie A - Braz 1-0 - 2,26 U (80) 1,57
22/6 Colorado LA Galaxy Major League - Unit 1-3 - 4,22 O (65) 2,02
22/6 Warriors Tampines Rovers Super League - Sing 0-1 2 (55%) 2,31 - 2,50
22/6 Vaasa RoPS Veikkausliiqa - Finl 1-0 1 (63%) 1,81 - 1,77
22/6 HJK Mariehamn Veikkausliiqa - Finl 2-0 - 1,31 - 2,15
22/6 Djurgaarden Kopparbergs/G. Damallsveskan - Swed 2-0 1 (70%) 1,92 O (85) 1,57
22/6 Kokkola Jaro Ykkonen - Finl 3-0 1 (63%) 2,31 - 2,05
22/6 Skellefteaa Gallivare 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 5-2 1 (63%) 1,13 O (70) 1,36
22/6 Prespa Birlik Malmo 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 1 (80%) 1,20 O (70) 1,29
22/6 Orgryte Degerfors Superettan - Swed 1-2 1 (63%) 1,92 - 2,02
22/6 Skovde Husqvarna Div 1 Sodra - Swed 1-1 - 3,82 - 2,20
22/6 Eskilstuna Sundbyberg 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 6-1 1 (63%) 1,41 O (60) 1,50
22/6 Hassleholms IF Vimmerby 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 2-1 1 (63%) 1,34 O (60) 1,36
22/6 Nacka FF Linkoping 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 0-5 2 (70%) 1,25 - 2,50
22/6 Halmia Assyriska T. 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 1-1 - 1,46 O (80) 1,33
22/6 Ullareds Dalstorps 2 Div. Vastra Gotaland - Swed 1-2 2 (70%) 2,01 O (60) 1,53
22/6 Nordvarmland Vårgårda IK 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 1-4 - 2,26 - 2,50
22/6 Skiljebo Gamla Upsala 2 Div Norra Svealand - Swed 0-0 1 (63%) 1,31 - 2,50
22/6 Hudiksvalls Harnosands 2 Div. Nortland - Swed 1-1 1 (70%) 1,25 O (70) 1,36
22/6 Lindsdals Osterlen 2 Div. Ostra Gotaland - Swed 3-1 2 (55%) 1,74 O (65) 1,36
22/6 Rynninge Varmbols 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 4-2 1 (63%) 1,58 - 2,88
22/6 Haninge IFK Kumla 2 Div. Sodra Svealand - Swed 4-3 1 (63%) 1,41 - 2,88
22/6 Stenungsunds IF Karlstad. 2 Div Norra Gotaland - Swed 5-1 2 (65%) 3,52 - 2,30
22/6 Flandria Argentinos Jrs Primera Nacional - Arge 0-1 - 2,91 U (70) 1,40
22/6 Kopavogs IR Reykjavik 1st Delid - Icel 2-0 2 (55%) 3,01 - 2,10
22/6 Fram R Grotta 1st Delid - Icel 1-0 - 1,56 - 2,15
22/6 Aswan Ismaily Premier League - Egyp 2-3 - 2,89 U (65) 1,57
22/6 Lanus Huracan Primera Division - Arge 2-0 1 (63%) 1,71 U (70) 1,60
23/6 Ponte Preta Cruzeiro MG Serie A - Braz 1-0 1 (63%) 2,16 U (60) 1,68
23/6 Corinthians Bahia BA Serie A - Braz 3-0 1 (85%) 1,51 U (65) 1,73
23/6 Santamarina Tand. Instituto Atletico Primera Nacional - Arge 1-0 - 3,21 U (60) 1,48
133 / 225 136 / 206